Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
112JainSamakshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoy3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
36IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
29NguyenAidenT3 of 3Tay son Nhan
36NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36PreusseValenMateoNuons
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian7 of 7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29MckainDonaldGBlack Dragon Karate
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoy10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PreusseValenMateo4 of 4Nuons
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29IhlenfeldtStephenLynn10 of 12Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoy5 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PreusseValenMateo1 of 1Nuons
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian5 of 5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCH-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian5 of 5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian10 of 10Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian7 of 7Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
29MckainDonaldGBlack Dragon Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzAmelia26.4 of 0Tay son Nhan
29RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
36JohnsonDashDFast Fist Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
29NicholsonBenjaminCNuon's Martial Arts
36HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
46KurubaRitvikaHans USA GoJu Karate
5CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6GarayMattheoDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
7BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
8RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9ArellanoIker26.1 of 0J Wolverine Self Defense
10IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
10CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
12BinionBeckhamFrancisLifeTime Martial Arts
13RossSamiyahLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastilloIsmaelTay son Nhan
29ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
36HadderMenaTay son Nhan
46HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
5DouglasZihairLandanFast Fist Martial Arts
6AndersonSebastianFast Fist Martial Arts
6SotoBrandonTay son Nhan
6PerezGilMiguelTay son Nhan
6DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
10MurphyZacharyFast Fist Martial Arts
10GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
12GomezMarcoTay son Nhan
13MitchellAustinAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
46ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5OvandoEmilianoTay son Nhan
5CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
7ClineRyanWarrior Nation
8SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
8YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
11HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
12BlevinsHannah Lee BlevinsLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
29MejiaAlexanderTay son Nhan
36MeesalaChaitra PavaniHans USA GoJu Karate
36TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
5DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
6ReadingNathanielRogers Martial Arts
7FowlerAngelLone Star Martial Arts Center
8ParsonsJackSladeBlack Dragon Karate
9PerezIsidraTay son Nhan
10MonettKindalLone Star Martial Arts Center
11PuckettTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTrippWarrior Nation
29WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
36VoSunnyTay son Nhan
46MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
5MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
6CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
7LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
8LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
8HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
10ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
11NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
11QuirozAhilenTay son Nhan
13MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
13ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
15UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
15GomezMateoTay son Nhan
17LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
18YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
29DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
29AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
46BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
5BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
5HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
7TovarAlfonsoReneTay son Nhan
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
29TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
36ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
46MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
5Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
6RayoAdanSebastianTay son Nhan
7PreusseValenMateoNuons
8HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
36QuirozYuremCristopherTay son Nhan
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
5DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
6DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29RiosOscarTay son Nhan
36FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
29PritchardChristopherBlack Dragon Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
46FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
5TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
46MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
36AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
46HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
5THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BennettJeanEllaWarrior Nation
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VowellBrannonJosephBlack Dragon Karate
29Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
36ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MartinezAndresN/aWarrior Nation
36WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
46FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
29StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
46RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
46RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
5WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
6PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
29DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
29MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
46MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
5WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
6PreusseValenMateoNuons
6TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
8HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
9VasquezChristopherRobertJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
46ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonKaydenNorthside Karate
29ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36GarayMattheoDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
36BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
6ParsonsJackSladeBlack Dragon Karate
6MolinaJordanTay son Nhan
8EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
8PerezIsidraTay son Nhan
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WongCohenMichael
112WongCohenMichael
112WongCohenMichael
29UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
29UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
29UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
36ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
5MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
5MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5GomezMateoTay son Nhan
5LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
5MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
5MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5GomezMateoTay son Nhan
5LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
5MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
5MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5GomezMateoTay son Nhan
5LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
10CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
10JohnsonMaxwellFast Fist Martial Arts
10CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
10JohnsonMaxwellFast Fist Martial Arts
10CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
10JohnsonMaxwellFast Fist Martial Arts
12PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
12PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
12PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29SabetrasekhRanaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
46ChundiVikranthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
6SinghSiyaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
7DanduChanakya VarmaAMMA
8AkulaSushruthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
8AryaAadiAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
36RiosOscarTay son Nhan
36AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
5BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
6MontealvoAnthonieTay son Nhan
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
29MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
36WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
46EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
5DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
6WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
7TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
8PreusseValenMateoNuons
9MartinezJessicaJ Wolverine Self Defense
10AraujoBrianJ Wolverine Self Defense
11VasquezDianaJ Wolverine Self Defense
12ShamsiSaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
46NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
46ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
6MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
7TorresAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
8MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
29ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VowellBrannonJosephBlack Dragon Karate
29IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
36Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
29JohnsonTimothyAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36HearneNateFast Fist Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
36DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
29EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
29TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
36NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FreemanLiamKaiLone Star Martial Arts Center
112MazwellJaxTay son Nhan
112RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
112StephensonWyattRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112MolinaDeanTay son Nhan
112FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112BushBraelynnTay son Nhan
112PowellJohannesTay son Nhan
112UrbanIsrellaTay son Nhan
112GomezMarcoTay son Nhan
112NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
112IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
112ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
112StephensonSophiaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuevasRoyalAllen's Sport Karate
29ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
36MolinaDeanTay son Nhan
36HammondLangstonMFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzAmeliaTay son Nhan
29RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrashearLilyAllen's Sport Karate
36HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
46KurubaRitvikaHans USA GoJu Karate
5ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
5NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
5RossSamiyahLone Star Martial Arts Center
5StigersTrinityMAllen's Sport Karate
5NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YalamuruNyshitaReddyAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JayachandranAkshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29SohaniAleezaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SingletaryAlexisBrookePeak Performance Martial Arts
29ReyesAmyGiselleAllen's Sport Karate
36HadderMenaTay son Nhan
36DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
5ThomasChloeMarenFast Fist
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
29HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
36SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36BlevinsHannah Lee BlevinsLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
5SivashankarHaashiniAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5SujaiNehahAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GUNJKARABHILASHAAAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29RajkumarMehaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastellanosEstherClariceTNT School of Self-Defense
29ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36MeesalaChaitra PavaniHans USA GoJu Karate
46TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
29YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36LewisAleseFast Fist Martial Arts
36PurvianceHannahHarlem Union Karate
5HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
5MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
5MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SinghSiyaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SabetrasekhRanaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
29ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
36JuarezMargotJohanaJ Wolverine Self Defense
36HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
29HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
36ShamsiSaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
5VasquezDianaJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
29SohaniAleenaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
29SosaBellaEvangelineOmega Martial Arts
36GuntupalliHima ChandrikaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36KarthikMishaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJessicaJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
29MadisinArianaLifeTime Martial Arts
36Godarzi NiaTaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
29KvasyukSophiaLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilsonTrevonFast Fist
29BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36Taylor-ElAidanFast Fist Martial Arts
46StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
5AshmoreJoelAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36MayJaxsonAllenLifeTime Martial Arts
36RobinsonDallasLifetime martial arts
5RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KurfaAmanuelLifeTime Martial Arts
29GuptaAnshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36KAMALA KANNANYASHWANTHLifeTime Martial Arts
36MhetreSharvilAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5ArunsenthilVidulLifeTime Martial Arts
5RajkumarNitinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29OutlawAidenTay son Nhan
36DouglasZihairLandanFast Fist Martial Arts
36FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
5CastilloIsmaelTay son Nhan
5AndersonSebastianFast Fist Martial Arts
5JacksonKaydenNorthside Karate
5MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29ClineRyanWarrior Nation
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
5JohnsonMaxwellFast Fist Martial Arts
5RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
5ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PatilParthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
36SaravanaaAshritAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36LakhanpalReyanshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5JainSamakshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5VivekRithvikAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5MalodeSushantAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5KotipalliMithunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
29WootenJTWarrior Nation
36PuckettTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
36ParsonsJackSladeBlack Dragon Karate
5EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
5StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
5MejiaAlexanderTay son Nhan
5DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoSunnyTay son Nhan
29ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
36CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5XivirDereckTay son Nhan
5LoydTrippWarrior Nation
5AngelLuisLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AkulaSushruthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChundiVikranthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36AryaAadiAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36MiguelJordanLifeTime Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
29RamirezEricRyanJ Wolverine Self Defense
36BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
29DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
36WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
36MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
5PreusseValenMateoNuons
5Godarzi NiaAbolfazlAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
5RayoAdanSebastianTay son Nhan
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
29QuirozYuremCristopherTay son Nhan
36LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
36DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolArjunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ZareikordiHoodinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AraujoBrianJ Wolverine Self Defense
29PritchardChristopherBlack Dragon Karate
36NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
5AliAmirXavierAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
5FrenchAlexanderAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5MiguelAlvaroLifeTime Martial Arts
5WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
5LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownBraxtonZWarrior Nation
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
29ChandlerWaylonTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
36DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
36NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MiguelCristianLifeTime Martial Arts
5TorresAlonsoLifeTime Martial Arts
5ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
29AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
36PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
29HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VowellBrannonJosephBlack Dragon Karate
29MccaslinTylerLeeWarrior Nation
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonTimothyAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
29RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
29ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MartinezAndresN/aWarrior Nation
36WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonMedlockLone Star Martial Arts Center
29ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PathoummachithAlexLNon-Affiliated
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
B-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PreusseValenMateo3 of 4Nuons
 
B-8 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
29NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
36MazwellJaxTay son Nhan
46BrashearLilyAllen's Sport Karate
5UrbanDanielTay son Nhan
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
29UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
36Davilla PasillasBrandonTay son Nhan
36EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiosOscarTay son Nhan
29BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
36MontealvoAnthonieTay son Nhan
36TovarAlfonsoReneTay son Nhan
 
KA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PathoummachithAlexLNon-Affiliated
 
TF-1 Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WongCohenMichael
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
29MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuntWilliamKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
29ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
36DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
SC-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-140.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
 
SC-20 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
SC-24 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
SC-60 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VowellBrannonJosephBlack Dragon Karate
 
SC-61 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RecioJesseBlock Masters
 
SC-62 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinTylerLeeWarrior Nation
 
SC-64 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PathoummachithAlexLNon-Affiliated
 
FT-1_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
36WootenJTWarrior Nation
36BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5UrbanDanielTay son Nhan
6WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
7WilsonTrevonFast Fist
8MolinaDeanTay son Nhan
9IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-1_3-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
29HadderMenaTay son Nhan
36ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
36FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
 
FT-2_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
46YalamuruNyshitaReddyAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
46MayJaxsonAllenLifeTime Martial Arts
6ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7RobinsonDallasLifetime martial arts
 
FT-2_3-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29HuntWilliamKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
36WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
46PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
5SernaVictorNorthside Karate
6SangramDhanviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
7SwansonJzairusCheneFast Fist Martial Arts
7BlevinsHannah Lee BlevinsLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
9SangramPranaviAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
10WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
10SivashankarHaashiniAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
10SujaiNehahAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-3_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36KAMALA KANNANYASHWANTHLifeTime Martial Arts
46ArunsenthilVidulLifeTime Martial Arts
5RajkumarNitinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5JayachandranAkshitaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
5GarciaSamuelLifeTime Martial Arts
5KurfaAmanuelLifeTime Martial Arts
9KAMALA KANNANKrithiLifeTime Martial Arts
10GuptaAnshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
11MhetreSharvilAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-3_3-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29GUNJKARABHILASHAAAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36SaravanaaAshritAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
46PatilParthAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
46RajkumarMehaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
46LakhanpalReyanshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
7JainSamakshAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
7MalodeSushantAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
9KotipalliMithunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
10KohliNeilAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-6_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
29GuntupalliHima ChandrikaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
36KarthikMishaAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
5TranVivianLifeTime Martial Arts
6PolArjunAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
6ZareikordiHoodinAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-6_3-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TranKorbanThienLifeTime Martial Arts
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
36NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
46BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
5FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
6Godarzi NiaTaraAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
7MadisinArianaLifeTime Martial Arts
7KvasyukSophiaLifeTime Martial Arts
9AliAmirXavierAtlasi Martial Arts Academy
10FrenchAlexanderAtlasi Martial Arts Academy

Other tournament images: