|
BFT-1 |
Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Webb | Devon | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Jain | Samaksh | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
BCO-4 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Valenzuela | Joy | | 3 of 3 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Harbin | Kennedi | L | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Garrett | Riley | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ihlenfeldt | Ghrayson | Joel | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tobar | Brallan | | 4 of 4 | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Preusse | Valen | M | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Brian | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mckain | Donald | Donald Mckain | 6 of 6 | | Black Dragon Karate | | |
|
|
BPWF-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Valenzuela | Joy | | 10 of 10 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ihlenfeldt | Ghrayson | Joel | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Preusse | Valen | M | 4 of 4 | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Brian | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ihlenfeldt | Stephen | Lynn | 10 of 12 | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Valenzuela | Joy | | 5 of 6 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Preusse | Valen | M | 1 of 1 | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Brian | | 5 of 5 | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPCH-3 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Brian | | 5 of 5 | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPCF-3 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Brian | | 10 of 10 | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ihlenfeldt | Stephen | Lynn | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPCE-3 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Brian | | 7 of 7 | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mckain | Donald | Donald Mckain | | | Black Dragon Karate | | |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Collin | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Amelia | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Johnson | Dash | D | 25.5 of 0 | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Noble | Maliyah | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nicholson | Benjamin | C | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Reagan | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Kuruba | Ritvika | | | | HANS USA GoJu Karate | | | | 5 | | | Cortez | Devin | Anthony | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 6 | | | Garay | Mattheo | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 7 | | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 8 | | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Arellano | Iker | | 26.1 of 0 | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | | | 10 | | | Ihlenfeldt | Ghrayson | Joel | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 12 | | | Binion | Beckham | Francis | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 13 | | | Ross | Samiyah | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Olvera | Javier | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Scott | Avery | Barrett | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-4 |
Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castillo | Ismael | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Click | Benjamin | Caine | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hadder | Mena | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Harbin | Kennedi | L | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Douglas | Zihair | Landan | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Anderson | Sebastian | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Soto | Brandon | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 6 | | | Perez | Gil | Miguel | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 6 | | | Douglas | Zamya | Nylan | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Murphy | Zachary | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Garrett | Riley | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 12 | | | Gomez | Marco | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 13 | | | Mitchell | Austin | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rogel | Matthew | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 4 | 6 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Ovando | Emiliano | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Campbell | Braylon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Cline | Ryan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 8 | | | Seay | Dallie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 8 | | | Preusse | Viana | Taylor | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 11 | | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 12 | | | Blevins | Hannah Lee Blevins | Lee | | | Evergreen Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Click | Averi | Jo | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mejia | Alexander | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Meesala | Chaitra Pavani | | | | HANS USA GoJu Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Derrick | Gabriel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Reading | Nathaniel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Fowler | Angel | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 8 | | | Parsons | Jack | Slade | | | Black Dragon Karate | | | | 9 | | | Perez | Isidra | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 10 | | | Monett | Kindal | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 11 | | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Loyd | Tripp | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Williams | Xavier | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vo | Sunny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Mims | Jaden | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 5 | | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 6 | | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 7 | | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Lopez | Camila | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 8 | | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 11 | | | Nguyen | Natalie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 11 | | | Quiroz | Ahilen | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 13 | | | Mendoza | Abbigale | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 13 | | | Clary | Kayden | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 15 | | | Urban | Robert | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 15 | | | Gomez | Mateo | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 17 | | | Lewis | Alese | | | | DUPP-Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 18 | | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-12 |
Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Click | Sidnee | Layne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davila | Antonio | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Allen | Virginia | Yvonne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 4 | 6 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 5 | | | Berry | Keith | Dante | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Tovar | Alfonso | Rene | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Walker | Jackson | Lee | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Tobar | Kimberly | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Maxwell | Maddox | Ryan | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 6 | | | Rayo | Adan | Sebastian | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 7 | | | Preusse | Valen | M | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Hainzinger | Eva | Rochele | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Loyd | Tucker | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Quiroz | Yurem | Cristopher | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 5 | | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 6 | | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-16 |
Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Farrell | Trinity | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Grant | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pritchard | Christopher | | | | Black Dragon Karate | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 4 | 6 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 5 | | | Tobar | Brallan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Watters | Karsten | S | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 4 | 6 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shatwell | Madison | | | | Green Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-24 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Misty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perez | Gaby | Alejandra | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Atchley | Renee | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 4 | 6 | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | THOMPSON | AMANDA | | | | Green Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Minney | Felicia | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-26 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bennett | Jean | Ella | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-27 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vowell | Brannon | Joseph | | | Black Dragon Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Percy-Allen | Joseph | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Clary | Michael | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Andres | N/A | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Webb | Nathan | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Farrell | Brian | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Robbins | Koty | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-29 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-31 |
Forms * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-32 |
Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Orellana | Adolfo | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martin | Daniel | Thomas | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ihlenfeldt | Ghrayson | Joel | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Natalie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Webb | Devon | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Preusse | Viana | Taylor | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zara | Amina | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-5 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Trinity | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-6 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Walker | Jackson | Lee | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martin | Noah | Michael | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Doyle | Charles | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 4 | 6 | | Maxwell | Maddox | Ryan | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Webb | Izabell | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Preusse | Valen | M | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Tobar | Kimberly | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 8 | | | Hainzinger | Eva | Rochele | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 9 | | | Vasquez | Christopher | Robert | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Karsten | S | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 4 | 6 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Farrell | Brian | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Minney | Felicia | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
M-14 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Minney | Felicia | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jackson | Kayden | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Click | Averi | Jo | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Garay | Mattheo | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Derrick | Gabriel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Parsons | Jack | Slade | | | Black Dragon Karate | | | | 6 | | | Molina | Jordan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 8 | | | Escobar | Josue | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 8 | | | Perez | Isidra | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wong | Cohen | Michael | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Wong | Cohen | Michael | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Wong | Cohen | Michael | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Urban | Robert | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Urban | Robert | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Urban | Robert | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Lewis | Alese | | | | DUPP-Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Mendoza | Abbigale | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Gomez | Mateo | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Lewis | Alese | | | | DUPP-Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Mendoza | Abbigale | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Gomez | Mateo | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Lewis | Alese | | | | DUPP-Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Mendoza | Abbigale | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Gomez | Mateo | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Campbell | Braylon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Campbell | Braylon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Campbell | Braylon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 12 | | | Purviance | Hannah | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 12 | | | Purviance | Hannah | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 12 | | | Purviance | Hannah | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | |
|
|
FT-3 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sabetrasekh | Rana | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 6 | | Chundi | Vikranth | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Miguel | Jordan | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Singh | Siya | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | | | Dandu | Chanakya Varma | | | | AMMA | | | | 8 | | | Akula | Sushruth | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 8 | | | Arya | Aadi | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 2 | 9 | | Click | Sidnee | Layne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Allen | Virginia | Yvonne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Berry | Keith | Dante | | | Northside Karate | | | | 6 | | | Montealvo | Anthonie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Grant | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martin | Noah | Michael | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Webb | Izabell | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Edwards | Kolton | | | | Green Family Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Doyle | Charles | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 6 | | | Walker | Jackson | Lee | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Tobar | Kimberly | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 8 | | | Preusse | Valen | M | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Martinez | Jessica | | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | | | 10 | | | Araujo | Brian | | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | | | 11 | | | Vasquez | Diana | | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | | | 12 | | | Shamsi | Sara | | | | Atlassi Martial Arts (Plano) | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 4 | 6 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 6 | | | Miguel | Cristian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Torres | Alonso | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Miguel | Alvaro | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Atchley | Renee | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Helbling | Christina | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vowell | Brannon | Joseph | | | Black Dragon Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ihlenfeldt | Stephen | Lynn | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Percy-Allen | Joseph | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Webb | Nathan | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Johnson | Timothy | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hearne | Nate | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Orellana | Adolfo | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-17 |
Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
SD-1 |
Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-3 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Maxwell | Maddox | Ryan | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Edwards | Kolton | | | | Green Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-4 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tran | Vivian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Tobar | Brallan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
SD-6 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Freeman | Liam | Kai | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 1 | 12 | | Mazwell | Jax | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Stephenson | Wyatt | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Molina | Dean | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Collin | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Bush | Braelynn | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 1 | 12 | | Powell | Johannes | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 1 | 12 | | Urban | Isrella | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 1 | 12 | | Gomez | Marco | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 1 | 12 | | Nichols | Adalynn | Grace | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Ihlenfeldt | Ghrayson | Joel | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Valdez | Sophia | LORINE | | | Evergreen Martial Arts Academy | | | | 1 | 12 | | Stephenson | Sophia | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cuevas | Royal | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Molina | Dean | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hammond | Langston | M | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Amelia | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Valenzuela | Joy | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brashear | Lily | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Reagan | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Kuruba | Ritvika | | | | HANS USA GoJu Karate | | | | 5 | | | Valdez | Sophia | LORINE | | | Evergreen Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Nichols | Adalynn | Grace | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Ross | Samiyah | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Stigers | Trinity | M | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Noble | Maliyah | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Yalamuru | Nyshita | Reddy | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-5 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jayachandran | Akshita | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sohani | Aleeza | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Singletary | Alexis | Brooke | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Reyes | Amy | Giselle | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hadder | Mena | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Douglas | Zamya | Nylan | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Thomas | Chloe | Maren | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Preusse | Viana | Taylor | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Seay | Dallie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Blevins | Hannah Lee Blevins | Lee | | | Evergreen Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Sivashankar | Haashini | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Sujai | Nehah | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | GUNJKAR | ABHILASHA | A | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rajkumar | Meha | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castellanos | Esther | Clarice | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Click | Averi | Jo | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Meesala | Chaitra Pavani | | | | HANS USA GoJu Karate | | | | 4 | 6 | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Camila | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lewis | Alese | | | | DUPP-Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Purviance | Hannah | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Mendoza | Abbigale | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Singh | Siya | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-12 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sabetrasekh | Rana | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Allen | Virginia | Yvonne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Click | Sidnee | Layne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Juarez | Margot | Johana | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hainzinger | Eva | Rochele | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Shamsi | Sara | | | | Atlassi Martial Arts (Plano) | | | | 3 | 6 | | Webb | Izabell | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Vasquez | Diana | | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sohani | Aleena | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-16 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tran | Vivian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sosa | Bella | Evangeline | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 3 | 6 | | Guntupalli | Hima Chandrika | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Karthik | Misha | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-17 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martinez | Jessica | | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Madisin | Ariana | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Godarzi Nia | Tara | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-20 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Kvasyuk | Sophia | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-22 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shatwell | Madison | | | | Green Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilson | Trevon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor-El | Aidan | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Whittaker | Evan | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Ashmore | Joel | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Olvera | Javier | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Scott | Avery | Barrett | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | May | Jaxson | Allen | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Robinson | Dallas | | | | Lifetime martial arts | | | | 5 | | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-27 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kurfa | Amanuel | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gupta | Ansh | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | KAMALA KANNAN | YASHWANTH | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mhetre | Sharvil | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Arunsenthil | Vidul | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Rajkumar | Nitin | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Click | Benjamin | Caine | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Outlaw | Aiden | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Douglas | Zihair | Landan | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fitchett | Kingston | Josiah | | | Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Castillo | Ismael | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Anderson | Sebastian | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Jackson | Kayden | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Martin | Daniel | Thomas | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cline | Ryan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Whittaker | Jace | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Rogel | Matthew | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Patil | Parth | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Saravanaa | Ashrit | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lakhanpal | Reyansh | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Jain | Samaksh | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Vivek | Rithvik | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Malode | Sushant | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Kotipalli | Mithun | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Outlaw | Angel | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Parsons | Jack | Slade | | | Black Dragon Karate | | | | 5 | | | Escobar | Josue | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Stigers | Richard | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Mejia | Alexander | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Derrick | Gabriel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vo | Sunny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clary | Kayden | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Xivir | Dereck | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Loyd | Tripp | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Angel | Luis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Akula | Sushruth | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chundi | Vikranth | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Arya | Aadi | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miguel | Jordan | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Escobar | Alex | Gabriel | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ramirez | Eric | Ryan | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | | | 3 | 6 | | Berry | Keith | Dante | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Doyle | Charles | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Walker | Jackson | Lee | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Maxwell | Maddox | Ryan | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Preusse | Valen | M | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Godarzi Nia | Abolfazl | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Martin | Noah | Michael | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Rayo | Adan | Sebastian | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Quiroz | Yurem | Cristopher | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Loyd | Tucker | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pol | Arjun | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zareikordi | Hoodin | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Araujo | Brian | | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pritchard | Christopher | | | | Black Dragon Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Grant | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Underwood | Aiden | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Tobar | Brallan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Ali | Amir | Xavier | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Tran | Korban | Thien | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | French | Alexander | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Miguel | Alvaro | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Watters | Karsten | S | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Lopez | Vincent | Joel | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Braxton | Z | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Edwards | Kolton | | | | Green Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Leseberg | Ryan | Thomas | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Chandler | Waylon | Travis | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Derrick | Mason | Eric | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 5 | | | Miguel | Cristian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Torres | Alonso | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Atchley | Renee | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Gaby | Alejandra | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-50 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Misty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | THOMPSON | AMANDA | | | | Green Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Helbling | Christina | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vowell | Brannon | Joseph | | | Black Dragon Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mccaslin | Tyler | Lee | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-54 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Percy-Allen | Joseph | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-55 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-56 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Timothy | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robbins | Koty | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-59 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ihlenfeldt | Stephen | Lynn | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clary | Michael | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Farrell | Brian | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Andres | N/A | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Webb | Nathan | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-61 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
S-66 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Orellana | Adolfo | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chandler | Gibson | Medlock | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
S-69 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pathoummachith | Alex | L | | | Premier Martial Arts - Flower Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
B-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Preusse | Valen | M | 3 of 4 | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
B-8 |
Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-2 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-4 |
Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
KA-1 |
Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ihlenfeldt | Ghrayson | Joel | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Noble | Maliyah | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mazwell | Jax | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Brashear | Lily | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Urban | Daniel | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
KA-2 |
Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Preusse | Viana | Taylor | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Urban | Robert | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Davilla Pasillas | Brandon | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Escobar | Josue | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
KA-3 |
Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 3 | 6 | | Montealvo | Anthonie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Tovar | Alfonso | Rene | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
KA-4 |
Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pathoummachith | Alex | L | | | Premier Martial Arts - Flower Mound | | |
|
|
TF-1 |
Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nguyen | Natalie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wong | Cohen | Michael | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martin | Daniel | Thomas | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunt | William | Kingston | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Escobar | Alex | Gabriel | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
SC-10 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-140.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Derrick | Gabriel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-20 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-80.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
SC-24 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
SC-35 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
SC-60 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vowell | Brannon | Joseph | | | Black Dragon Karate | | |
|
|
SC-61 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Recio | Jesse | | | | Block Masters | | |
|
|
SC-62 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mccaslin | Tyler | Lee | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
SC-64 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pathoummachith | Alex | L | | | Premier Martial Arts - Flower Mound | | |
|
|
FT-1_2-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Valenzuela | Joy | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Noble | Maliyah | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Urban | Daniel | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 6 | | | Whittaker | Evan | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Wilson | Trevon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Molina | Dean | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 9 | | | Ihlenfeldt | Ghrayson | Joel | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-1_3-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martin | Daniel | Thomas | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hadder | Mena | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Click | Benjamin | Caine | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fitchett | Kingston | Josiah | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-2_2-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Natalie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Olvera | Javier | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 4 | 6 | | Yalamuru | Nyshita | Reddy | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 6 | | May | Jaxson | Allen | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Scott | Avery | Barrett | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 7 | | | Robinson | Dallas | | | | Lifetime martial arts | | |
|
|
FT-2_3-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunt | William | Kingston | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Webb | Devon | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Preusse | Viana | Taylor | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 6 | | | Sangram | Dhanvi | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | | | Swanson | Jzairus | Chene | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Blevins | Hannah Lee Blevins | Lee | | | Evergreen Martial Arts Academy | | | | 9 | | | Sangram | Pranavi | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 10 | | | Whittaker | Jace | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Sivashankar | Haashini | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 10 | | | Sujai | Nehah | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FT-3_2-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zara | Amina | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | KAMALA KANNAN | YASHWANTH | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Arunsenthil | Vidul | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Rajkumar | Nitin | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Jayachandran | Akshita | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Garcia | Samuel | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Kurfa | Amanuel | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | KAMALA KANNAN | Krithi | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Gupta | Ansh | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 11 | | | Mhetre | Sharvil | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FT-3_3-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | GUNJKAR | ABHILASHA | A | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Saravanaa | Ashrit | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 6 | | Patil | Parth | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 6 | | Rajkumar | Meha | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 6 | | Lakhanpal | Reyansh | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | | | Jain | Samaksh | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | | | Malode | Sushant | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 9 | | | Kotipalli | Mithun | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 10 | | | Kohli | Neil | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FT-6_2-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Guntupalli | Hima Chandrika | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Karthik | Misha | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 6 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 5 | | | Tran | Vivian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Pol | Arjun | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 6 | | | Zareikordi | Hoodin | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FT-6_3-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tran | Korban | Thien | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 6 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 6 | | | Godarzi Nia | Tara | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | | | Madisin | Ariana | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Kvasyuk | Sophia | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Ali | Amir | Xavier | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 10 | | | French | Alexander | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|