Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtegaAres1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HooperNicolas3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
36NguyenOwenT2 of 4Tay son Nhan
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HutchinsWyatt2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HooperKaydenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HooperKarterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36OrtegaAresAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36WrightFaithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HooperNicolasAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
36HutchinsKaidenLance3 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar13 of 13Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTy3 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HooperNicolasAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
29HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
46McCaslinTytusAlexanderWarrior Nation
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
29MurryRylanWarrior Nation
36PasleyCoraWarrior Nation
36BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
29PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
36RoyDavidWarrior Nation
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClineRyanWarrior Nation
29MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
36YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
46HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
5ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29ManleyWilliamQZee’s
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
46PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
29AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
29ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
46CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5WootenJTWarrior Nation
6YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
6TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
8HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
8ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29LoydTrippWarrior Nation
36DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36MccaslinAdelaydeSage
5HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
6ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
29DavilaNataliaTay son Nhan
36DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
46McCrayAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
29ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
36AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
46LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
5MaysRussellWarrior Nation
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
5MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
29PasleyHaileyWarrior Nation
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
36ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
29BennettJeanEllaWarrior Nation
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaysJackWarrior Nation
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
29HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
36PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
46BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
5BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
6DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29ManleyWilliamQZee’s
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
29NeihartAlexandriaMaeZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
46WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
36BeardReaganWarrior Nation
46ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
5BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
7NtareZoeyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8MaysJackWarrior Nation
9NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
10DavilaBrandonTay son Nhan
11ZapataJerichoJamesonKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
46HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
8DockeryEvanWarrior Nation
8TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
10WootenJTWarrior Nation
11ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
12HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29MccaslinAdelaydeSage
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazJoselynKarate Institute
29PasillasRicardoTay son Nhan
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
29NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
36AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
46HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
5MaysRussellWarrior Nation
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KellerKristyLeaWarrior Nation
29HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScottGracieWarrior Nation
112MeansCaydenLeeWarrior Nation
112MeansCasonWarrior Nation
112MataLucasWarrior Nation
112NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
112JonesJonathanAllen's Sport Karate
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
29HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MeansCaydenLeeWarrior Nation
36ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CastellanosAbigailGraceTNT School of Self-Defense
36HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
36PenningtonAllisonWarrior Nation
5MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
5PasleyCoraWarrior Nation
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
29CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BeardReaganWarrior Nation
36NtareZoeyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastellanosEstherClariceTNT School of Self-Defense
29MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
36ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
5HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
5ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSage
29KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
29DavilaNataliaTay son Nhan
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
29HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
36AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
36ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazJoselynKarate Institute
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeihartAlexandriaMaeZee's American TKD
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZapataJerichoJamesonKarate Institute
29CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36MurryRylanWarrior Nation
36MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
5Hyles-BroekerTalonWarrior Nation
5MeansCasonWarrior Nation
5BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5MataLucasWarrior Nation
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
36MaysJackWarrior Nation
5SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
5RoyDavidWarrior Nation
5ScottCodyWarrior Nation
5DavilaBrandonTay son Nhan
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClineRyanWarrior Nation
29YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
36ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ManleyWilliamQZee’s
29HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
36PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
29AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36DockeryEvanWarrior Nation
36WootenJTWarrior Nation
5LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29LoydTrippWarrior Nation
36ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
36HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McCrayAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
29MaysRussellWarrior Nation
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiosOscarTay son Nhan
29ZepedaPrestonBlakeKarate Institute
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
5MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McLeanKellynTeagueTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
29PasillasRicardoTay son Nhan
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerNolanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJacobThomasWarrior Nation
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29KellerKristyLeaWarrior Nation
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
29PasleyHaileyWarrior Nation
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinTylerLeeWarrior Nation
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Percy-AllenJosephTay son Nhan
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastellanosGianmarcoTNT School of Self-Defense
29ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydAmberWarrior Nation
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
36SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
B-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
B-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-19 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-24 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSage
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-37 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McLeanKellynTeagueTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
 
SC-60 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SC-62 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinTylerLeeWarrior Nation
 
S-73_1 Sparring - Point * 55 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won

Other tournament images: