Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29DavilaBrandonTay son Nhan
 
FT-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WootenJTWarrior Nation
29ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
36ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5NietoJonathanNon-associated
5SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
FT-3_1 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SAHOOPRATYASHAHans USA GoJu Karate
29DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
FT-4_1 Forms - Traditional * 15-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PasillasRicardoTay son Nhan
 
FT-5_1 Forms - Traditional * 15-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
29NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
36RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
36VargasMarcoNon-Affiliated
 
FT-6_2 Forms - Traditional * 15-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
36JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
5FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
5TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
5SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
5MontesJosueNon-Affiliated
9MitchellJewelMelissaResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeorgeKingTapout fitness
29KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36SaenzDylanTapout fitness
36FreemanLiamKaiLone Star Martial Arts Center
5ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
5MontySpencerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
29OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
36MontyStellaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36MurryRylanWarrior Nation
5BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9ThurmanMasonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
9SmithZionQ.Fast Fist Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
36CoxCameronTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36PrakashSruthilayaNon-associated
5PhatakKeyaRamchandraHarlem Union Karate
5MateoEden9th Street Gym Karate
5MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
36ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5VargasMaria9th Street Gym Karate
5TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
5DouglasZihairLandanFast Fist Martial Arts
5MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
9VasquezSkyMiaBellaEvergreen Tae Keon Do
9TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
29ManleyWilliamQZee’s
36FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
29AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
36PrakashKarunyaNon-Affiliated
5HolmanTomBugbeeRogers Martial Arts
5CopelandGabrielLeeFast Fist Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WootenJTWarrior Nation
36HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
5SanchezDiego9th Street Gym Karate
5ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
36HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
36McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
36DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
5DavilaNataliaTay son Nhan
5HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
29ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
36MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
36LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
5TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
29NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
36GomezLuz9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezJosueIdiarteExcel Taekwondo Center
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
29ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
36VeasleyLyeniseCornell Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
29TurnerDakotaGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MorenoAlfredoChampions Way Martial Arts
36ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
36FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EvansCleatronAMMA
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
29KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36NietoJonathanNon-associated
36TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
5TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
5RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
36BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ManleyWilliamQZee’s
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasMarcoNon-Affiliated
29NeihartAlexandriaMaeZee's American TKD
36TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36MitchellJewelMelissaResolute Tae Kwon Do
36MontesJosueNon-Affiliated
5SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BloodworthAtticusGExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
36FadulHenryExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
36FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EvansCleatronAMMA
29CrumplerElijahExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29EvansCleatronAMMA
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
29HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
36OntiverosAlynnaMarieZarate Like Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-14 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
29DukeTreyceLorelResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-14 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-14 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VeasleyLyeniseCornell Martial Arts
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FadulHenryExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BloodworthAtticusGExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29CrumplerElijahExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
36OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
36EvansCleatronAMMA
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RankinCooperFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112StephensonSophiaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112HernandezMarkTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
112ThurmanMaddoxRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112RankinParkerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112StephensonWyattRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112PharesZella KateRaeganFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CuevasRoyalAllen's Sport Karate
36GeorgeKingTapout fitness
36ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
5ColemanTroyFast Fist Martial Arts
5FreemanLiamKaiLone Star Martial Arts Center
5MontySpencerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5SaenzDylanTapout fitness
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
29OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
36RankinParkerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MontyStellaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ShepherdSemajZa'NaeAllen's Sport Karate
5OntiverosAlynnaMarieZarate Like Karate
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
29PhatakKeyaRamchandraHarlem Union Karate
36PrakashSruthilayaNon-associated
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasMaria9th Street Gym Karate
29HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
29PrakashKarunyaNon-Affiliated
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
29HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
36YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SAHOOPRATYASHAHans USA GoJu Karate
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontySaylorRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36DavilaNataliaTay son Nhan
36HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
29LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
36ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29SosaBellaEvangelineOmega Martial Arts
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
29GomezLuz9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeihartAlexandriaMaeZee's American TKD
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurryRylanWarrior Nation
29ThurmanMasonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SmithZionQ.Fast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29SantiagoRafaelFast Fist Martial Arts
36MateoEden9th Street Gym Karate
36CoxCameronTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5DavilaBrandonTay son Nhan
5RankinCooperFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DunnBradfordMaxOAk Cliff Martial Arts
29WongCohenMichael
36TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
36McGeeQuinnNon-Affiliated
5WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
5DanielEzekielOAk Cliff Martial Arts
5ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
29ManleyWilliamQZee’s
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29CopelandGabrielLeeFast Fist Martial Arts
36DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
36HolmanTomBugbeeRogers Martial Arts
5DavisJacksonFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WootenJTWarrior Nation
36SanchezDiego9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
29HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
36McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
29DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
36DukeTreyceLorelResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
29MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PasillasRicardoTay son Nhan
29RodriguezJosueIdiarteExcel Taekwondo Center
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownBraxtonZWarrior Nation
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJacobThomasWarrior Nation
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
29ChandlerWaylonTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
36RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FadulHenryExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
29TurnerDakotaGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BloodworthAtticusGExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoAlfredoChampions Way Martial Arts
29ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
36FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrumplerElijahExcel Academy of Tae Kwon Do
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTeam Heartland South
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29MarshallDouglasARogers Martial Arts
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
 
S-29_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29CamposLuisIsaacAllen's Sport Karate
36MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5DouglasZihairLandanFast Fist Martial Arts
5TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
5YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
FT-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36DunnBradfordMaxOAk Cliff Martial Arts
36WongCohenMichael
5McGeeQuinnNon-Affiliated
5DanielEzekielOAk Cliff Martial Arts
5WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
5ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
9VasquezSkyMiaBellaEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-25_1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
29StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36LangJosephHayesFast Fist Martial Arts
36RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do

Other tournament images: