Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
29RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
29OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
36NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
36MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
5GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
29BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
29MateoEden9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClineRyanWarrior Nation
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
36YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36ManleyWilliamQZee’s
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
29AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
29WootenJTWarrior Nation
36MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
36HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
5TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29LoydTrippWarrior Nation
36ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
36MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
5DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaysRussellWarrior Nation
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazJoselynKarate Institute
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McCordEmmaNicoleWarrior Nation
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36JohnsonJacobThomasWarrior Nation
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
36PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StauchBryanChristopherWarrior Nation
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
36RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
36MartinezAndresN/aWarrior Nation
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderKaylinMarieWarrior Nation
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29RaderDennisDaleWarrior Nation
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
36BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29ManleyWilliamQZee’s
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
29NeihartAlexandriaMaeZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36GreenRodneyAKBBA
5WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ZapataJerichoJamesonKarate Institute
36DimasErikJorelKarate Institute
36MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
29NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
36MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
36MaysRussellWarrior Nation
5CarterRoananDRodney Green's Martial Arts
6HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29MorrisArringtonRodney Green's Martial Arts
36DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KellerKristyLeaWarrior Nation
29HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
29DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaSarahWarrior Nation
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LozanoManuelMuroKarate Institute
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
5MurdockAaronAWarrior Nation
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McCaslinTytusAlexanderWarrior Nation
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
112NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
112RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
112MeansCasonWarrior Nation
112MeansCaydenLeeWarrior Nation
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
112McCaslinTytusAlexanderWarrior Nation
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
112NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
112RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
112MeansCasonWarrior Nation
112MeansCaydenLeeWarrior Nation
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyKoraJoKarate Institute
29RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
36NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
36GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
5MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
5OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GutierrezSerenityScarlettKarate Institute
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
29GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
29HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
36SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
5TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
29HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29MorrisArringtonRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazJoselynKarate Institute
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeihartAlexandriaMaeZee's American TKD
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
29ZapataJerichoJamesonKarate Institute
36MeansCasonWarrior Nation
36DimasErikJorelKarate Institute
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
29LozanoManuel Marcus LozanoMarcusKarate Institute
36JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
36RamonLandonCruzKarate Institute
5MateoEden9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29ClineRyanWarrior Nation
36CarterJinsynBRodney Green's Martial Arts
36YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5RodriguezChristianKarate Institute
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29ManleyWilliamQZee’s
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HallMasonDouglasKarate Institute
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29WootenJTWarrior Nation
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
36RodriguezCarlosKarate Institute
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTrippWarrior Nation
29ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShawDaxstonKarate Institute
29McCrayAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
36CallawayTristanJayWarrior Nation
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterRoananDRodney Green's Martial Arts
29MaysRussellWarrior Nation
36MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossSheridonTySeanAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WattersKarstenLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterCaydenJRodney Green's Martial Arts
29BrownBraxtonZWarrior Nation
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJacobThomasWarrior Nation
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HeathGeniferWarrior Nation
29PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29KellerKristyLeaWarrior Nation
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinTylerLeeWarrior Nation
29GonzalezAdrianARodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TatumBobbyJKarate Institute
29StauchBryanChristopherWarrior Nation
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
29MorenoMikeKarate Institute
36LozanoManuelMuroKarate Institute
36MartinezAndresN/aWarrior Nation
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderKaylinMarieWarrior Nation
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29MugoyaSarahWarrior Nation
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydAmberWarrior Nation
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTeam Heartland South
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurdockAaronAWarrior Nation
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidENorthside Karate
29RaderDennisDaleWarrior Nation
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36BurrisDonFlemingRodney Green's Martial Arts
5WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5ChambersDavidENorthside Karate
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
KA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
 
SC-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
SC-19 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-24 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
SC-26 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-140.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorrisArringtonRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
 
SC-37 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZepedaPrestonBlakeKarate Institute
 
SC-57 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezAdrianARodney Green's Martial Arts
 
SC-66 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Super Heavy (93+ kg 205+ lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurdockAaronAWarrior Nation
29StauchBryanChristopherWarrior Nation
 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
29LozanoManuel Marcus LozanoMarcusKarate Institute
36HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
36RamonLandonCruzKarate Institute
 
FT-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29RodriguezChristianKarate Institute
36HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
36GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
5CarterJinsynBRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
FT-2_2 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WootenJTWarrior Nation
29FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
36HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
46TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
5SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
6RodriguezCarlosKarate Institute
 
FT-3_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-3_2 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
FT-5_2 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterCaydenJRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
FT-6_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
FT-6_2 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan

Other tournament images: