Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaenzDylanTapout fitness
29ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
29CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
36UsanaEthanMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
5MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
5McCormickLenorahKoinonia Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
29OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36PetersonBennetGayleUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36MaysJackWarrior Nation
5RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
5AresCameronJaydonKoinonia Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClineRyanWarrior Nation
29JohnsonJudah E.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
5PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
5ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
5YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
36HawkinsMicahNFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WootenJTWarrior Nation
29ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36GarciaGregoryChampions Way Martial Arts
36MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5BarnhartChristianFire Dragon Martial Arts
5LeBrandonChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
29LoydTrippWarrior Nation
36ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
36DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
5ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McKinnisDanielMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
29RoyceChristianEmerald Coast Taekwondo
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PetersonThiennMarieUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
36LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
36MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
5MaysRussellWarrior Nation
5ColemanKJRucksFire Dragon Martial Arts
5DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
5Gomez-MoralesSamuelWilson Karate Academy
9SpanglerIsaacGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
36NairSrishtiChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
29LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AydelottKatherineVictoriaUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArldtBenjaminMatthewUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
36SalazarKennethIvanAmerican Karate Institute
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
29MorenoAileenChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJacobThomasWarrior Nation
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PetersonAnnissaUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpillersRussellChampions Way Martial Arts
29ArldtBenjaminMatthewUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29CoferMichaelUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36MorenoAlfredoChampions Way Martial Arts
36ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
5BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
5RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29BrownJUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PetersonBennetGayleUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36TallantHayleeLanayAmerican Karate Institute
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36GarciaIssakNoeAmerican Karate Institute
36RechtermanBeauMartinAmerican Karate Institute
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
36OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
36ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AydelottKatherineVictoriaUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29Cole-CarloElenaSofiaAmerican Karate Institute
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PetersonThiennMarieUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
36ArldtBenjaminMatthewUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SalazarKennethIvanAmerican Karate Institute
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29JimenezFabianAmerican Karate Institute
36PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29GladdArthurImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
36LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
36CoferMichaelUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
5ArldtBenjaminMatthewUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
5PetersonAnnissaUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29BrownJUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
36RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KimbleBillyImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
29CarralBrianChampions Way Martial Arts
36JaegerOliverChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RechtermanBeauMartinAmerican Karate Institute
29OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
29MejiaAbrahamRodriguezAmerican Karate Institute
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaysRussellWarrior Nation
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
29SaadiZaidChampions Way Martial Arts
36KassemFarisFadiChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GladdArthurImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BhattaraiAashnaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
29KimbleBillyImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GladdJeffImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownJUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
36HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
5SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
5HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OspinaAriannaChampions Way Martial Arts
112CharlesJonathanFire Dragon Martial Arts
112GurinskyNovaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
112MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
112AggarwalHirschToshikiChampions Way Martial Arts
112MagnonLilyChampions Way Martial Arts
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
112ChavezXimennaChampions Way Martial Arts
112BhattaraiTishyaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
112ErraVarshaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
29SaenzDylanTapout fitness
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
29McCormickLenorahKoinonia Karate
36MaysKailynnWarrior Nation
36SantanaAnnalisaMichelleMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29OspinaAriannaChampions Way Martial Arts
36PetersonBennetGayleUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36SingletaryAlexisBrookePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
29ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
36SaadiArwaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
29PetersonThiennMarieUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
29NairSrishtiChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AydelottKatherineVictoriaUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29UsanaEthanMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
36CarralBrianChampions Way Martial Arts
36JaegerOliverChampions Way Martial Arts
5UsanaEthanMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
29RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
36OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
36MaysJackWarrior Nation
36AresCameronJaydonKoinonia Karate
5AggarwalHirokiKaranChampions Way Martial Arts
5Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29ClineRyanWarrior Nation
36ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
36PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
5JohnsonJudah E.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
5NairShresthChampions Way Martial Arts
5TrahanConnerChampions Way Martial Arts
5YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HawkinsMicahNFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeBrandonChampions Way Martial Arts
29GarciaGregoryChampions Way Martial Arts
36CarralAlexanderChampions Way Martial Arts
36MagnonBlakeChampions Way Martial Arts
5BarnhartChristianFire Dragon Martial Arts
5BeckhamWilliamEugeneMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
29LoydTrippWarrior Nation
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McKinnisDanielMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
29BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
36RoyceChristianEmerald Coast Taekwondo
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
29Gomez-MoralesSamuelWilson Karate Academy
36SpanglerIsaacGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
36MaysRussellWarrior Nation
5ColemanKJRucksFire Dragon Martial Arts
5DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
5JohnsonJonathan M.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SaadiZaidChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KassemFarisFadiChampions Way Martial Arts
29LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
36LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJacobThomasWarrior Nation
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PetersonAnnissaUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29RamirezJasmineReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
36GladdJeffImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpillersRussellChampions Way Martial Arts
29ArldtBenjaminMatthewUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36ThorntonMichaelVillareal Karate Club
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoAlfredoChampions Way Martial Arts
29DragomanovichChristopherMatthewTukong Martial Arts
36CoferMichaelUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
29ZapataLuisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydAmberWarrior Nation
29DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
36JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
29TylerMattTeam Heartland South
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardMattKoinonia Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29BrownJUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29BeckhamWilliamEugeneMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
SC-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
29LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
SC-19 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
SC-23 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
29MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
SC-24 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29MaysJackWarrior Nation
29FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
 
FT-1_3 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TallantHayleeLanayAmerican Karate Institute
 
FT-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29NairShresthChampions Way Martial Arts
36TrahanConnerChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-2_2 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WootenJTWarrior Nation
29BhattaraiAashnaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
36MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
5GarciaIssakNoeAmerican Karate Institute
5MagnonBlakeChampions Way Martial Arts
5CarralAlexanderChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-3_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KassemYusefChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-3_2 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
29HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36SaadiArwaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-4_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Cole-CarloElenaSofiaAmerican Karate Institute
29DiaxJosueJairoAmerican Karate Institute
 
FT-5_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoAileenChampions Way Martial Arts
29MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
FT-6_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
FT-6_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezFabianAmerican Karate Institute

Other tournament images: