Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeorgeKingTapout fitness
29SaenzDylanTapout fitness
36Orosco VillanuevaDanielTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36GutierrezAntonellaPTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
29OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
36VelasquezKaylieAnnTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36MateoEden9th Street Gym Karate
36MeadowsWilliamJosephPeoples TKD
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36PerezBiancaGSpace City Martial Arts
36YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
29CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeeNathanielPershing Kickstart Kids
29JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
36HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
36VillegasAmariJenaeWilson Karate Academy
36VelasquezAbbyRaeTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
29YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
29SolisDestinySpace City Martial Arts
36KnightAydenAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
29MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
36Gomez-MoralesSamuelWilson Karate Academy
36SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
29CastanedaLazarusJesusPershing Kickstart Kids
36NguyenPrestonDuc HoaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoAileenChampions Way Martial Arts
29CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
36SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
29ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
5DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
36DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
5GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5RuanIsabelleHannahDulles Kickstart Kids
5LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McConnellLilyDulles Kickstart Kids
29GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
36HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36WatsonDanielWayneEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
5PerezBiancaGSpace City Martial Arts
5KatzTristenEthynKouros Martial Arts
5CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
5BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WittJosephPeoples TKD
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
29RuanIsabelleHannahDulles Kickstart Kids
36RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
36MorenoAileenChampions Way Martial Arts
36LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
36KyleLondynJDogs PKKA
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
5ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WrightElizabethANorthside Beaumont
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClarkChelseaPTKO
29Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
29RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
29SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SotoMarelyHouston Karate Academy
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112robertsonDelisaNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonMontanaLeeEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
29CarrilloAngeloGervinDUP - Wilson karate Academy
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeorgeKingTapout fitness
29SaenzDylanTapout fitness
36Orosco VillanuevaDanielTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonMontanaLeeEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
29GutierrezAntonellaPTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
29RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
36VelasquezKaylieAnnTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezBiancaGSpace City Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
29Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
29McConnellLilyDulles Kickstart Kids
36VillegasAmariJenaeWilson Karate Academy
36VelasquezAbbyRaeTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
29DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SolisDestinySpace City Martial Arts
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
29RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonDanielWayneEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29MeadowsWilliamJosephPeoples TKD
36MateoEden9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36KatzTristenEthynKouros Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeeNathanielPershing Kickstart Kids
29GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarreraLouisAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
29BrecianiVictorAndradePershing Kickstart Kids
36KnightAydenAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36WittJosephPeoples TKD
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
29MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
36KenneyAidenPeoples TKD
36Gomez-MoralesSamuelWilson Karate Academy
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenPrestonDuc HoaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29FoglesongJeffreyGlobal Martial Arts
36SandovalNathanAlexanderWilson Karate Academy
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Tale MendozaAnthonyManuelPershing Kickstart Kids
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36PerezEmmanuelESpace City Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
36LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClarkChelseaPTKO
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
SC-11 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-150.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanedaLazarusJesusPershing Kickstart Kids
 
SC-21 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-90.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
SC-43 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation

Other tournament images: