Circuit:TNT
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230LopezRJRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324CarterRomanKarate International San Antonio
412PayneMaverickXavierRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SalazarChristopherThomasCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
230RohmerDevinAlexanderCorpus Kenpo Karate
324GuajardoMaximumRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412VarelaEzra ZionAForce BJJ San Antonio
512De CheneAdelineKaiKarate International San Antonio
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230HumphriesBaineRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324GebhardtGraysonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412LealJohnCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324PenaBenjaminRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GNF-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
230FrazierElizabethAlexandraCorpus Kenpo Karate
324RichterKristineRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GNF-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230LealAdelinaHCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
GNF-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrujilloEmmaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DulaneyCataleeyaSageRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
324De CheneAureaKarate International San Antonio
412RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
512LealIsaacACorpus Kenpo Karate
 
GN-8 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
412VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
512PalomoEthanElijahMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324AlemanZacharyRyanRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoungerBrennenCash
 
GN-12 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230TrocheNoelIsraelCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-13 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Heavy (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-14 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Heavy (145.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeralezEnzoAmattoFerrari Black Belt Academy
 
GNF-7 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Fly (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-10 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
230GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230KoenigKatherineAForce BJJ San Antonio
324ArevaloSofiaGuadalupeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
GN-15 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Novice * Light (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrocheJesmaelAlbertoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-18 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Novice * Middle (-155.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LedonYiandiRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GE-17 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Light Middle (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-18 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Middle (-155.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-19 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Light Heavy (-165.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
GNF-17 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Female * Novice * Light Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
GMN-5 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Novice * Light Heavy (-200.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PayneAustinRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PhillipsTommyWayneCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
GMN-6 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Novice * Heavy (-220.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RosenquistScottAustin Impact JKD
 
GME-3 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Experienced * Light Middle (-170.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuropasCoreyAustin Impact JKD
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
GMMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Male * Novice * Heavy (200.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MelleCurtisE.River City Martial Arts Academy
230RosenquistScottAustin Impact JKD
324WaltersRonaldAustin Impact JKD
 
GMME-3 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Male * Experienced * Light Heavy (-200.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezRalphMongoose Martial Arts
 
GWMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Female * Novice * Middle (-170.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
GWMN-5 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Female * Novice * Light Heavy (170.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesStephanieAustin Impact JKD
 
SM-1 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezRJRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximumRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PenaBenjaminRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-6 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrujilloEmmaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-6 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DulaneyCataleeyaSageRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-7 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-8 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonTreyAnthonyJavonniPKIMMA
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230HogbergTravisJamesPKIMMA
324AlemanZacharyRyanRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-12 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-14 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Heavy (145.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeralezEnzoAmattoFerrari Black Belt Academy
 
SMF-7 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Fly (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
SMF-10 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MatthewsJaelynAlexisProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
230WoodDestinyProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SMF-12 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Light Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EgtsEzriCleaunisPKIMMA
 
SM-15 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAndrewZachariasProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SM-18 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-155.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
230LedonYiandiRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-19 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-165.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SM-20 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Heavy (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontoyaElijahEPKIMMA
 
SM-22 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light Welter (185.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OloresNave'enAlaka'iPKIMMA
 
SMF-22 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Female * Super Heavy (175.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeralezLailaFerrari Black Belt Academy
230ValadezLeaDianeFerrari Black Belt Academy
 
SMW-1 Sport MMA * 18+ * Female * Welter (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TogliaElizabethAustin Impact JKD
 
SMWM-1 Sport MMA * 35+ * Female * Welter (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TogliaElizabethAustin Impact JKD
 
SMWM-3 Sport MMA * 35+ * Female * Middle (145.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesStephanieAustin Impact JKD
 
SMM-2 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMM-3 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light Heavy (190.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BanksDewaynePKIMMA
230RosenquistScottAustin Impact JKD
 
SMMM-3 Sport MMA * 35+ * Male * Light Heavy (190.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RosenquistScottAustin Impact JKD
230WaltersRonaldAustin Impact JKD
 
GNF-11B Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts

Other tournament images: