Circuit:TNT
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
GN-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoungerBrennenCashCox Martial Arts
 
GN-12 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GEF-8 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Experienced * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddisonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Novice * Welter (-150.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
GMME-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Male * Experienced * Heavy (200.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoughertyRyanJDogs PKKA
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
SMF-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-8 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-12 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddisonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-17 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light Middle (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230DoughertyReeseJDogs PKKA
 
SM-18 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-155.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
SM-22 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light Welter (185.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
SMM-1 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light Middle (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
SMMM-3 Sport MMA * 35+ * Male * Light Heavy (190.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoughertyRyanJDogs PKKA

Other tournament images: