Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
230WelshRobertWayneWarrior University
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
230DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
GN-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoungerBrennenCash
 
GE-7 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KimbleJadenDanielAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GE-9 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
 
GE-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RazkaniMadelynPress Forward MMA
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230WilliamsonAvaHarlow GracePress Forward MMA
 
SM-7 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KimbleJadenDanielAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
324KimbleJadenDanielAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412McDowellRudyThe Mixed Martial Arts Center
512KallestadHenryJAMESPress Forward MMA
512WelshRobertWayneWarrior University
 
SM-8 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
230MendozaLexPress Forward MMA
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StaleyPierceTurnerLIT Martial Arts
 
SM-11 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230ThomasMaxEarlLogan Tournament Team
 
SMF-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
SM-18 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-155.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230HuertaJonathanJoseExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SMM-2 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GNF-16B Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts

Other tournament images: