Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:C

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
14GeigerJoshuaRogers Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
23BarboAddisonMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CritesZacharyMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
23BarboAddisonMike Rangel Karate Academy
32StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
32BrinleeHayden1 of 4Arnold's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
23WatsonMadisonNicoleMike Rangel Karate Academy
32ZamotIzeyah3 of 3Mike Rangel Karate Academy
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinNoahMichael5 of 6Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14IhlenfeldtStephenLynn7 of 8Nuon's Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RickmanLoganAustinRogers Martial Arts
23KenrickBriannaLouineNuon's Martial Arts
32HanschenDashRogers Martial Arts
42BarberIsraelLeeArnold's Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
23NicholsonBenjaminCNuon's Martial Arts
32BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
42IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
5BoatmanOliviaArnold's Martial Arts
5MateoEdenAaron9th Street Gym Karate
6CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
7KewalramaniNishitaArnold's Martial Arts
9WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
9GravleyMasonRogers Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
23PuenteSavannahArnold's Martial Arts
32ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
42EarleyBrooklynArnold's Martial Arts
5CopplaJuliaMayArnold's Martial Arts
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
23SilvaAngelaPaigeNorth TX Karate Academy
32EmbryJonahGageRogers Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
23BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
32HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
42RichPaisleyBilly Smith's American Karate
5ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
7SernaVictorNorthside Karate
8FoleyBlakeRogers Martial Arts
8FoleyDylanRogers Martial Arts
10BrinleeHaydenArnold's Martial Arts
11FiskMayaSueRogers Martial Arts
12BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
13RubioSethRogers Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
32JordanBraedonOliverRogers Martial Arts
42ReadingNathanielRogers Martial Arts
5HolmanTomBugbeeRogers Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
32LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
42DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
5MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7CardenasUriahSantosRogers Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LandinoLelandJohnArnold's Martial Arts
23DiffeeLeahNorth Texas Karate Academy
32McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
23PANTBENGreen Family Martial Arts
32HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
42AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
23MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
32MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
42NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
5DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
23RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CardenasAndrewDiegoRogers Martial Arts
23RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
32FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
23CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
42MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FrenchAidanBlazeNorth Texas Karate Academy
23EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
32ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
42KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
5HatchOwenCecilRogers Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
23RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
32MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
23WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
32NelmsToddNuon's Martial Arts
42CritesZacharyMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
23JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
23ComitoJohnDDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
14MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
23DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
32WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
42PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
14BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
23DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
32WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
23ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
23BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
32BartonRickDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
23DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
23HadderMenaTay son Nhan
32HanschenDashRogers Martial Arts
42McKinney WoodAjayDavidMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SernaVictorNorthside Karate
23HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
32WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
42OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6HejnyAlexArnold's Martial Arts
7StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
14BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
23WatsonMadisonNicoleMike Rangel Karate Academy
23WatsonMadisonNicoleMike Rangel Karate Academy
32McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
32McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
42LebermanPrestonRyanArnold's Martial Arts
42LebermanPrestonRyanArnold's Martial Arts
5DiffeeLeahNorth Texas Karate Academy
5DiffeeLeahNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
23MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
32WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
32DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
5TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
5PreusseValenMateoNuons
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
23JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
32BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
42FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
5RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
6StarnesKatelynGNorth Texas Karate Academy
6GwatneyRafeAdamMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BoyerAmberlyDawnArnold's Martial Arts
23TaylorNeshlyArnold's Martial Arts
32PanterMarjorie PanterMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
23McEnturffSamanthaArnold's Martial Arts
32HejnyLisaArnold's Martial Arts
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NicholsonBenFNuon's Martial Arts
23IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
32PanterJohnSMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
23NelmsToddNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DUNNDONALDMesquite TKD
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
23OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
23WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersTylerJayRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
23LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
32BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
23FrenchAidanBlazeNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JordanAbigailLynnRogers Martial Arts
14RogersBrinleighRogers Martial Arts
14ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
14FranklinTruettThomasRogers Martial Arts
14PelletierColtonShawnRogers Martial Arts
14KohlerDanielRogers Martial Arts
14HanesColtonDeanRogers Martial Arts
14GravleyMasonRogers Martial Arts
14GeigerJoshuaRogers Martial Arts
14HanschenDashRogers Martial Arts
14IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
14MrusekMarkRogers Martial Arts
14NicholsonBenjaminCNuon's Martial Arts
14RickmanLoganAustinRogers Martial Arts
14PhelpsLiamRogers Martial Arts
14KenrickBriannaLouineNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
5ChandlerJamesRyanRogers Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KenrickBriannaLouineNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
23BrashearLilyAllen's Sport Karate
32ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
32NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
5KewalramaniNishitaArnold's Martial Arts
5SolacheMackenzieAntonellaAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PuenteSavannahArnold's Martial Arts
23EarleyBrooklynArnold's Martial Arts
32CopplaJuliaMayArnold's Martial Arts
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TorresNansyElizabethAllen's Sport Karate
23HadderMenaTay son Nhan
32SilvaAngelaPaigeNorth TX Karate Academy
32GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
23BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
32HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
32FiskMayaSueRogers Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
23HejnyShannonArnold's Martial Arts
32MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WatsonMadisonNicoleMike Rangel Karate Academy
23DiffeeLeahNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
32HadenAveryGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
23TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14StarnesKatelynGNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
23SolacheAliciaSamanthaAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
32FranklinTruettThomasRogers Martial Arts
32NicholsonBenjaminCNuon's Martial Arts
5Nash-CastilloJosephAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
23ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
32HejnyAlexArnold's Martial Arts
32ZavalaDiegoBilly Smith's American Karate
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14EmbryJonahGageRogers Martial Arts
23MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
32MateoEdenAaron9th Street Gym Karate
32KohlerJohnGrahamRogers Martial Arts
5McKinney WoodAjayDavidMike Rangel Karate Academy
5DavisElijahNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SernaVictorNorthside Karate
23GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
32BrinleeHaydenArnold's Martial Arts
32ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5RubioSethRogers Martial Arts
5BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
5HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5FoleyDylanRogers Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23ZamotIzeyahMike Rangel Karate Academy
32DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
32ReadingNathanielRogers Martial Arts
5GomezMateoTay son Nhan
5HolmanTomBugbeeRogers Martial Arts
5JordanBraedonOliverRogers Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
32JordanJamesArnold's Martial Arts
32CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
5CardenasUriahSantosRogers Martial Arts
5StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LebermanPrestonRyanArnold's Martial Arts
23LandinoLelandJohnArnold's Martial Arts
32McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WorrellNashArnold's Martial Arts
23PANTBENGreen Family Martial Arts
32SherrardNikolasAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
23MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
32PreusseValenMateoNuons
32WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
23NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
23HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
23BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
32WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
32CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
23FrenchAidanBlazeNorth Texas Karate Academy
32KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
32HatchOwenCecilRogers Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
23NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ChandlerWaylonTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
23GwatneyRafeAdamMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TaylorNeshlyArnold's Martial Arts
23PanterMarjorie PanterMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
23ScallyCarolineRogers Martial Arts
32HejnyLisaArnold's Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NicholsonBenFNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
23AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
32PanterJohnSMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NelmsToddNuon's Martial Arts
23WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
32SandersChrisArnold's Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DUNNDONALDMesquite TKD
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
23HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersTylerJayRogers Martial Arts
23OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ComitoJohnDDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
23VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 11 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NelmsAidenNuon's Martial Arts
23PhelpsLiamRogers Martial Arts
32RogersBrinleighRogers Martial Arts
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
 
KA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NelmsToddNuon's Martial Arts
 
TF-3 Forms - Teams 11+ members - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-60.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
23FoleyBlakeRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-100.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WorrellNashArnold's Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BarboAddisonMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
SC-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-130.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FoleyDylanRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-22 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-100.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FiskMayaSueRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-38 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-40 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MitchellTrentonColeNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-41 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LambEliNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-42 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CardenasAndrewDiegoRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-55 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersTylerJayRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-64 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CritesZacharyMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
SC-65 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McNielRonGrand Prairie Karate Academy
 
SC-70 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * (-60kg -132.3lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZamotIzeyahMike Rangel Karate Academy
23GomezMateoTay son Nhan
32ReadingNathanielRogers Martial Arts
42HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
5KohlerJohnGrahamRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
23LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
32ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
32DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
5MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6SernaVictorNorthside Karate
6PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
8CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
9HejnyShannonArnold's Martial Arts
10FiskMayaSueRogers Martial Arts
11BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
12JordanJamesArnold's Martial Arts
13RichPaisleyBilly Smith's American Karate
 
D-1_1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KohlerJohnGrahamRogers Martial Arts
14JordanBraedonOliverRogers Martial Arts
14RubioSethRogers Martial Arts
14EmbryJonahGageRogers Martial Arts

Other tournament images: