Circuit:WKMO
Region:FL

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DuranEthanMesquite TKD
1HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HERNANDEZMIXTLINorthwest Karate
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HernandezIztacoyotlNorthwest Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
2Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
3JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBenjaminChampion Karate Dojo
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaulkerAshleigh
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBenjaminChampion Karate Dojo
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaulkerAshleigh
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
2HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
3PhilipNazir KhalilNorthside Karate
3LopezAriannaChristinaKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBenjaminChampion Karate Dojo
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GallowayWillie GM BEAR GallowayBEAR
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute

Other tournament images: