Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VF-1 Virtual Forms - Creative * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
VF-8 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PugaJaydenAnthonyNorthwest Karate
 
VF-9 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
29SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
VF-10 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
VF-12 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DorseyBryanNorthside Karate
 
VF-14 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
 
VF-15 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
VF-18 Virtual Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
VM-7 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
VM-8 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
VM-13 Virtual Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VOERICNorthside Karate
29PhilipNazirNorthside Karate
36LozanoManuel Marcus LozanoMarcusKarate Institute
46LopezAriannaChristinaKarate Institute
46MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
46PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
7ZapataJerichoJamesonKarate Institute
7DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
9MoranMekhiNorthside Beaumont
10MiradaShaddixNorthside Beaumont
11LeeXaihylenNorthside Beaumont
12HarrellCarterNorthside Karate
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
29FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
36BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
46JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
5SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
5SernaVictorNorthside Karate
7BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-3 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Beaumont
29ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-4 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerJoshuaDNorthside Karate
29ZepedaPrestonBlakeKarate Institute
36DorseyBryanNorthside Karate
46BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
36VaughansMassandaTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
46ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
5FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
6RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
7TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
VFT-10 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-11 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlockerElijahKarate Institute
29GallowayWillie GM BEAR GallowayBEAREl Oslo Goju
 
VFT-13 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-14 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29GravesHenry H GravesHHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-16 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
VFT-17 Virtual Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
VD-1 Virtual Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
29MathisAybelJNorthside Karate
 
VFM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
VWC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
VWC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
VWM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Beaumont
 
VWM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
29BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
VWT-8 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
VKA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
 
VSH-12 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VFT-19 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate

Other tournament images: