Circuit:TNT
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezEzraOhana Academy HQ
324PayneMaverickXavierRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412HernandezSantiagoEstebanFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
512BarrientosJulianTNT X Jiu-Jitsu
512GiffordJamesFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
412MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
412MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
512BarrientosJaydenTNT X Jiu-Jitsu
512BakewellOliverWilliamMongoose Martial Arts
512CorleyCadmynnFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
512BakewellJackSlaterMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230PerezSebastianAxelTNT X Jiu-Jitsu
324SalazarJonGFT- San Antonio
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HilscherTylerEthanFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
230Perez IIIIsmaelTNT X Jiu-Jitsu
324MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412HernandezMaximinoJoaquinFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
412HernandezMaximinoJoaquinFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
512GonzalezCleoAngelloDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
512AbdelazizAzizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Experienced * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrewsterNathanielGFT- San Antonio
 
GNF-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GEF-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Experienced * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HildScarlettJadeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GEF-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Experienced * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezGabrielaRGFT- San Antonio
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastilloJulianOhana Academy HQ
230GonzalezCiprianoJordynRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324AldanaDavidGarciaGFT- San Antonio
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesBraulioGFTEAM
 
GN-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezXavierRandyBushido Martial Arts
 
GN-13 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Heavy (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GE-7 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GE-9 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-10 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Kane-WatsonTreyAnthonyJavanniProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
GE-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412HernandezJoshuaJGFT- San Antonio
412HernandezJoshuaJGFT- San Antonio
 
GE-12 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GNF-8 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-12 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Light Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsKamrynElizabethFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
230YarbroughAubreyFaithExcell Martial Arts Center
 
GN-15 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Novice * Light (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDavidZOhana Academy HQ
136RodriguezDavidZOhana Academy HQ
230BarbosaZaynCoyFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
230BarbosaZaynCoyFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
 
GN-17 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezChristianAFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
 
GN-20 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Novice * Heavy (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NicholsStoneOhana Academy HQ
 
GE-16 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Welter (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GE-17 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Light Middle (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-20 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Heavy (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
GNF-15 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Female * Novice * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PrietoEllaBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-20 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Female * Novice * Heavy (-165.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PruettSarahGabriellaFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
 
GMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Novice * Middle (-185.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ScullionJamesMatthewOhana Academy HQ
 
GMN-7 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Novice * Cruiser (220.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
 
GME-3 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Experienced * Light Middle (-170.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
GMA-6 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Advanced * Heavy (-220.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BordenJesseWilliamOhana Academy HQ
 
GWN-1 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Female * Novice * Light (-120.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerSydneyOhana Academy HQ
 
SM-1 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrientosJulianTNT X Jiu-Jitsu
230PayneMaverickXavierRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSebastianAxelTNT X Jiu-Jitsu
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324OkosunKanyeProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SM-6 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230HildScarlettJadeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-7 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Kane-WatsonTreyAnthonyJavanniProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SM-11 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230HildRussellJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-12 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-13 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light Heavy (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-14 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Heavy (145.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136YarbroughThomasLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
136YarbroughThomasLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
136YarbroughThomasLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
230OkosunMilesProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
230OkosunMilesProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
230OkosunMilesProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SMF-11 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MatthewsJaelynAlexisProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SM-16 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SM-17 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light Middle (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-20 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Heavy (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SMM-1 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light Middle (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
SMM-2 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GNF-11B Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
230NagleBrooklynBushido Martial Arts
324LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
412NagleBrooklynBushido Martial Arts
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
GEF-11B Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Female * Experienced * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-16B Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
SMF-11B Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230WoodDestinyProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio

Other tournament images: