Circuit:Alliance
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
KA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
29GreenMicheleAliciaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
S-4 Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EstelleEliseDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
S-5 Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
S-10 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WashingtonConstanceNu Chapter Tai Chi
 
S-11 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
S-12 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abu OthmanAhmadMahmoud H.WFM - JORDAN
 
H-1 Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AyresKieranDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HouserRyanShotokan Karate Online - Enso International Karate Assoc
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DouglasJomahriArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BillupsRaheemChristianaThe Arabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-7 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaldonMiJahArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
29GonzalezAlijahThe Arabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
36SullivanAsaadDUP - Arabian federation martial arts academy
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HassellDelquanArabian federation martial arts academy
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FC-10 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatchDanielArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
112WashingtonConstanceNu Chapter Tai Chi
36EdwardsStevenArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-12 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaheemAshantiNArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
FM-1 Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DouglasJomahriArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FM-6 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BillupsRaheemChristianaThe Arabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
FM-7 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-8 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-11 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HouserRyanShotokan Karate Online - Enso International Karate Assoc
 
WC-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DouglasJomahriArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
WC-7 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SullivanAsaadDUP - Arabian federation martial arts academy
 
WC-8 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HassellDelquanArabian federation martial arts academy
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WC-10 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatchDanielArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
29EdwardsStevenArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaheemAshantiNArabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
WM-4 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EstelleEliseDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BillupsRaheemChristianaThe Arabian Federation Martial Arts Academy
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WM-10 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingHillaryNu Tai Chi Chapter
29EstelleScottDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WM-11 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-10 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: