Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeorgeKingTapout fitness
29RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
36MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
36SaenzDylanTapout fitness
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurryRylan25.7 of 0Warrior Nation
29RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
36RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
36OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithSaxtonVictorFire Dragon Martial Arts
29PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenlee26.2 of 0Space City Martial Arts
29MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
36HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36JeffersonTyroneDanteTapout fitness
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29JohnsonJudah E.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
36MoratzBenjaminYama-Kan Self-Defense School
36WorthamBlake-SladeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ARIASDIEGOALEJANDROYama-Kan Self-Defense School
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
29GarciaGregoryChampions Way Martial Arts
36ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36MartinezEmmanuelJoseMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
36MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
36LoydTrippWarrior Nation
36DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29RansburgRyleigh29.1 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerlaOscarRaulWilson Karate Academy
29ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
36AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
36MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoIsaac27.5 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
29HelmsCadenAndrewKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
29PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
36DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDacreiannaAnnetteEl Oso Goju
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
29CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
36MorenoAileenChampions Way Martial Arts
36MillerRaeganAcademy of Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
29CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMisty26.2 of 0Warrior Nation
29AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristina29.7 of 0Warrior Nation
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMichaelRay29.7 of 0Warrior Nation
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
36MorenoAlfredoChampions Way Martial Arts
36CambronJearon
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
29Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
36BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaSarahWarrior Nation
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36JewellRebecca28.7 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
29PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29BarnhartChristianFire Dragon Martial Arts
36OggColbyYama-Kan Self-Defense School
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
36MoratzBenjaminYama-Kan Self-Defense School
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
29HelmsCadenAndrewKickstart Kids - Central Texas
36MillerRaegan26.5 of 0Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
29HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharleston25.5 of 0Non-Affiliated
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesDiego25.8 of 0New Generation of Kenpo
29ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
36HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36MurdockGrantAWarrior Nation
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
29JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36De La CerdaGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
29AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
36TelloAngelJrTeam NCMA
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalmoIngridAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
29CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
36MorenoAileenChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
36ChavezGiselleChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
29QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
36Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StauchBryanChristopherWarrior Nation
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeonAnthony28.1 of 0New Generation of Kenpo
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29MurdockAaronAWarrior Nation
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid29.1 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112robertsonDelisaNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OspinaAriannaChampions Way Martial Arts
112SearcyHarrisonFire Dragon Martial Arts
112NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
112JohnsonVadaJ.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
112JaegerOliverChampions Way Martial Arts
112BoenigCarsonRefugio National Karate Team
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
29ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
36MathisAybelJNorthside Karate
36GeorgeKingTapout fitness
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
29MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
29NicholsAdalynnGraceWarrior Nation
36OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezSophiaMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36AtchleyRileyWarrior Nation
36ReyesJacklynAzaleaUniversal Karate Studios
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Recendez-GuardadoAyleenBelemMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
29AbreuPilarDel SolYama-Kan Self-Defense School
36ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
29MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
36DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RansburgRyleighFire Dragon Martial Arts
29HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
29ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
36MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36DunhamCoralMemphis
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
29FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArteagaNatalyLizbethTeam NCMA
29FilmoreDacreiannaAnnetteEl Oso Goju
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
29HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJaquelinMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
29CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
36MillerRaeganAcademy of Martial Arts
36CalmoIngridAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
29MurryRylanWarrior Nation
36FrenchJoveLucusYama-Kan Self-Defense School
36DunhamHendrixThomasNon-Affiliated
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
29MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
29MaysJackWarrior Nation
36OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
36MoralesDiegoNew Generation of Kenpo
5BandirajulaAbhyudayTejareddyChampions Way Martial Arts
5JeffersonTyroneDanteTapout fitness
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
29JohnsonJudah E.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
36CoronaJaydenAUniversal Karate Studio
36PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De La CerdaGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
29BaldridgeGrayMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29LeBrandonChampions Way Martial Arts
36CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
36GarciaGregoryChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTrippWarrior Nation
29ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
36MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
36BeckhamWilliamEugeneMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Lopez TerrazasSaulMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
29MaysRussellWarrior Nation
36TelloAngelJrTeam NCMA
36PerlaOscarRaulWilson Karate Academy
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EscamillaJuliusEUltimate Forces Martial
29MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
36SpanglerIsaacGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
36JohnsonJonathan M.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
29LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintinUriasWarrior Nation
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownBraxtonZWarrior Nation
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
29StauchBryanChristopherWarrior Nation
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoAlfredoChampions Way Martial Arts
29CambronJearon
36SacharowAriMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LegendreScottJosephVillareal Tae Kwon Do
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36ZapataLuisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydAmberWarrior Nation
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
29GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29PerazaElvisIFire Dragon Martial Arts
36MurdockAaronAWarrior Nation
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36HoganDavidGlennMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29RaderDennisDaleWarrior Nation
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De La CerdaGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
SC-23 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
29DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
 
SC-66 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Super Heavy (93+ kg 205+ lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurdockAaronAWarrior Nation
 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
36DockeryEvanWarrior Nation
36TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
 
S-7_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosXavierRafaelNorth Channel Martial Arts
29MaysJackWarrior Nation
36MurdockGrantAWarrior Nation
36SmithDonaldMartial Arts School of Enlightenment

Other tournament images: