Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
2SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VOERICNorthside Karate
2AbdelrahmanMuhanebNorthside Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
2MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
2POCURULLMarioNorth American Self Defence
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VOERICNorthside Karate
2AbdelrahmanMuhanebNorthside Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
2OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
3SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1POCURULLMarioNorth American Self Defence
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WhalenLaceyAnnCompass Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DurrKyleLenealCompass Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1POCURULLRicardoABBA
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1POCURULLMarioNorth American Self Defence
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VOERICNorthside Karate
2AbdelrahmanMuhanebNorthside Karate
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1POCURULLMarioNorth American Self Defence
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GoodwinJudahLuke QingzhenCompass Tae Kwon Do
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GurierrezAngelCompass Tae Kwon Do
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WhalenLaceyAnnCompass Tae Kwon Do
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1POCURULLRicardoABBA
 
TF-1 Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD

Other tournament images: