Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * Novice * <= 9 * Male * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaMasonAlanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * Novice * <= 9 * Male * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * Novice * <= 9 * Male * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * Novice * <= 9 * Male * Welter (95.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-4 Grappling - Gi * Novice * <= 9 * Female * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-5 Grappling - Gi * Novice * <= 9 * Female * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 10-13 * Male * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KimbleJadenDanielAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
 
GN-8 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 10-13 * Male * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
230LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-11 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 10-13 * Male * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-12 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 10-13 * Male * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-13 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 10-13 * Male * Light Heavy (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GE-9 Grappling - Gi * Experienced * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-11 Grappling - Gi * Experienced * 10-13 * Male * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
GEF-12 Grappling - Gi * Experienced * 10-13 * Female * Light Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-15 Grappling - Gi * Experienced * 14-17 * Male * Light (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GMN-2 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 18+ * Male * Welter (-150.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
GMA-5 Grappling - Gi * Advanced * 18+ * Male * Light Heavy (-200.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNikolasRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GMMN-4 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 35+ * Male * Heavy (200.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderJasonALone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GWMN-4 Grappling - Gi * Novice * 35+ * Female * Middle (-170.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
GWME-4 Grappling - Gi * Experienced * 35+ * Female * Middle (-170.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKearaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RazkaniMadelynPress Forward MMA
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
SMF-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-7 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
324KimbleJadenDanielAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324KimbleJadenDanielAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412KallestadHenryJAMESPress Forward MMA
412KallestadHenryJAMESPress Forward MMA
 
SM-8 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-11 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-12 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-14 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Heavy (145.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136YarbroughThomasLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SMF-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
SMF-12 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Light Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SM-15 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
SM-18 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-155.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SMM-1 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light Middle (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EbellCalebTroy Dorsey's Karate
230NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
SMMM-3 Sport MMA * 35+ * Male * Light Heavy (190.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderJasonALone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GNF-11B Grappling - Gi * Novice * 10-13 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
GEF-11B Grappling - Gi * Experienced * 10-13 * Female * Experienced * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
 
GNF-16B Grappling - Gi * Novice * 14-17 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts

Other tournament images: