Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HermosilloErikAlchemy Karate Academy
136Borrell BatistaGiulioHitamExcell Martial Arts Center
136PerezAlejandroExcell Martial Arts Center
136SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
136EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
136HawkinsJeffWayneNon Affiliated
136De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
136BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
136BelloMatthewFelixGonzalez Karate Academy
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HabbalFatimahDulles Kickstart Kids
230ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
324BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GartmannJonathonMEvolution Sport Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230LigetiDimitriVitoPremier Martial Arts Bedford
324LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230HaleSammyLeeFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
324ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
230LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
324GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324LigetiDimitriVitoPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
KC-2 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreAllysiaKayPTKO
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
230RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-8 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230NewtonBarrettPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
230IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
230ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
324TweetMakenziePremier Martial Arts Bedford
324JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
512OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230GarzaDamianTeam ESK
230GarzaDamianTeam ESK
324ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
324ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
324SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
230HouseStevenLawrenceMasharu Martial Arts
324SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
512MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
612PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
230ClarkChelseaPTKO
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230AguilarGracePremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
324De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
412MazurTristanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
230ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
324GuevaraAlexaWolfpack Training Academy
412WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SlattonRyanPhilipEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
230AshLeslieBrookeDuncan's Martial Arts
324KelleyPatriciaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarkerRenAustin Karate Center
230FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
324GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
412GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
612WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AnacIlyasEden FriasAustin Karate Center
230LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
230FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
412FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
512GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
612IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
612ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
612EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
612HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
612TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
1112HammockMontgomeryMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324BudhagodaAidenAustin Karate Center
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
412HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
612HillJamarDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
612HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230RamirezJosephAbrahamGonzalez Karate Academy
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
412SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
412ScottVincentAustin Karate Center
612EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
612GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
612De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
612VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
612MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
612HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
612PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
612HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230SotoAnaSofiaAustin Karate Center
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
512ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
612LeeJudeAustin Karate Center
612WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
612HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
612Ford-EtheridgeSavannahLynnDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
612BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
612GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
324Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MichaelDanait Dulles Kickstart Kids
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324RoaneLilianaDulles Kickstart Kids
324BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
512HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
512PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
812BurrellClaireDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
812RamirezCieloGiselleGonzalez Karate Academy
812LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoSunnyTay son Nhan
230RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
324WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
412TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
612RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
612DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
612GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
1012WelchLoganCrashNuon's Martial Arts
1112UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230OnealJordanMFerris Tae Kwon Do
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
512LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
512MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
812WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
812ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
812WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
812NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324WieandHeidiKarate International San Antonio
412JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
230RamirezCarlosAndresGonzalez Karate Academy
324NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
412EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAaliyahNaraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
230CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230SotoMariaJoseAustin Karate Center
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
412WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
512UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoGaelAntonioNon-Affiliated
230GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
412MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
512FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
512HermosilloErikAlchemy Karate Academy
512REEDJaseDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
512HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
230MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
324EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesGeronimoThe Savage Twenty
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324REEDAbrahmDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
412FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
512MorenoHazaelPrimetime Martial Arts
512REEDEmmettDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
512SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
512RedmonKaysonBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
324SnyderLeviStevenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
512SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512HillJamarDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
512LeonardTristanAPTKO
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
230FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
324OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
512ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
512BurrellBrynleeDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324LeonardTeaganM. P.PTKO
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
324LombardMatthewKKarate International San Antonio
412OutlawAidenTay son Nhan
512HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
512VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512REEDLandonDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
512KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
512GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
512MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230MazurTristanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
412De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136REEDHARPERDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
230MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
324SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
412De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
412De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230Ford-EtheridgeSavannahLynnDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
324HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
412SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DevilleBrookeAshleyFamily Connection
230PaineEmilyKathryn MarieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
230IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
324BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
412OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
512WhiteIsaiyahJalealJDogs PKKA
512CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
324LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
412VoSunnyTay son Nhan
512TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512FischerXavierAustin Karate Center
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
230TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
324DevilleJudeFernandoFamily Connection
412MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
512BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
512NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
230LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
324BurrellClaireDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
412RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
512CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
412CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
512GuevaraAlexaWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontenegroEmilyFaithPearland's Main Street Dojo
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OsorioNicholasIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
230ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
324CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
412HammockLeonardoERR - Mike Maxwell fighting dragon school
412HammockLeonardoERR - Mike Maxwell fighting dragon school
512BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
324TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
412ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
512WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
512KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaDamianTeam ESK
230BowersCadenAlanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
324StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
412Nlend BassamaAndree-CecilePerformance Evolution
512GarzaDestinyCiaraRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
512WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
512GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
230GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230SaenzEstebanTeam Legacy
324SlattonJackSpencerEvolution Sport Karate
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230TanweerHanaJDogs PKKA
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WiseEmilyG.Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WingfieldEthanScottAyala's PTKO
230Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DanielsXavierSotonyeMartial Athletes
230WiseMilesT.Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324BeltranDevinJaymesVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAaliyahNaraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeonDavidAlpha Karate
230BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisLeVreeseKarate International San Antonio
230TuckerShaynaReneeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324LeoniChristopherTKO Dojo
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerChanceNew Era Martial Arts
230DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MotaSamaraTeam ALL OUT
230WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324ClarkChelseaPTKO
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
230PettwayDonaPTKO
324SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412FrancisAlPearland's Main Street Dojo
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DURANLARRYMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
230MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
230MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412WelchLoganCrashNuon's Martial Arts
512WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAlejandroExcell Martial Arts Center
136Borrell BatistaGiulioHitamExcell Martial Arts Center
136CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavid FFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
230PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230GodoyMatiasNicolas1 of 2Team Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterMarcusAllen5 of 6Christian Taekwondo League
230ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
324HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammockLeonardo6 of 6ERR - Mike Maxwell fighting dragon school
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324WelchLoganCrashNuon's Martial Arts
412MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean4 of 4Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
230WrightCody8 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl6 of 7Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230GodoyMatiasNicolas2 of 2Team Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
412ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
612IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoel3 of 6Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230MartinNoahMichael9 of 10Nuon's Martial Arts
324BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean12 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtStephenLynn11 of 15Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoel10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl12 of 14Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRineshia11 of 15The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightFaith1 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ValenzuelaJoy3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyan4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
324BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean3 of 3Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
230CarverClaire Katherine3 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightCody11 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl9 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightCody5 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CSWM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MelonsonRachelFamily Connection
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EbellCalebTroy Dorsey's Karate
230IsherwoodDaltonEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeoniChristopherTKO Dojo
 
CSMM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TuckerBrandonJamesAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HUNTERRyanFC IRON DOJO
230YarbroughCodyLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
230JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
230CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
324IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
412DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
324RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BowersCadenAlanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230FilesMasonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-20 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Heavy (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DixonMason-MichaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
324VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
230SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-28 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-30 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
CS-36 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-38 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-41 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-14)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-42 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
G-1 Grands - Open Forms * <= 17
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Traditional Forms * <= 17
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Sparring * 35+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
512GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
512CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
412BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
612LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
612MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
230EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
324LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
324DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
324JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
512BonnetBryceJEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SotoMarelyHouston Karate Academy
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230GarciaZionWolfpack Training Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Open Forms * 18+ *
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Traditional Forms * 18+
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230MotaSamaraTeam ALL OUT
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
230NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
BPWH-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavid FFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
230CarverPaulWilliam7 of 10C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWF-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavid FFreddie10 of 10C C Isshinryu Karate School
230CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWE-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliam6 of 6C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPCF-8 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelchStephenOliver9 of 9Nuon's Martial Arts
230CantrellDavid FFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
GDD-1 Div Grands - Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDH-1 Div Grands - Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
GDTK-1 Div Grands - Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HabbalFatimahDulles Kickstart Kids
136HabbalFatimahDulles Kickstart Kids
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
GDTD-1 Div Grands - Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GartmannJonathonMEvolution Sport Karate
 
GDBW-1 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
GDBW-2 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
GDBW-3 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
GDBW-4 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
GDTW-1 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
230MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
324GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDTW-2 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
GDTW-3 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
GDTW-4 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDTW-5 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
GDTW-6 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
GDTW-8 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDTW-9 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDTW-10 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
GDKC-2 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreAllysiaKayPTKO
 
GDKC-3 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
GDKC-4 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
GDKC-6 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
GDKC-8 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
GDKC-10 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
GDW-1 Div Grands - Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
GDW-4 Div Grands - Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
GDW-5 Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
 
GDW-6 Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
324WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDW-7 Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
GDW-8 Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
GDW-9 Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDW-10 Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
GDW-12 Div Grands - Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
GDW-13 Div Grands - Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
324PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
GDW-15 Div Grands - Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDW-16 Div Grands - Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GDW-17 Div Grands - Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
 
GDW-18 Div Grands - Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
230HouseStevenLawrenceMasharu Martial Arts
324SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
GDBC-1 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
GDBC-2 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
 
GDBC-3 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230HawkinsJeffWayneNon Affiliated
 
GDBC-4 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
GDBT-1 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDBT-2 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230StallingsSarahElizabethAmerican Karatedo Rengo Kai
324DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
 
GDBT-3 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
324HartJeremyTay son Nhan
 
GDBT-4 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
324ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
GDBT-5 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230HawkinsJeffWayneNon Affiliated
 
GDCF-1 Div Grands - Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
GDCF-3 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDCF-4 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
324SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDCF-6 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDCF-7 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
 
GDCF-8 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
GDCF-10 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
GDCF-11 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
GDCF-14 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
 
GDCF-16 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDCF-17 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230SlattonRyanPhilipEvolution Sport Karate
 
GDCF-18 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
GDCF-19 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
GDUF-1 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230BarkerRenAustin Karate Center
324BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDUF-2 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AnacIlyasEden FriasAustin Karate Center
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUF-3 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
 
GDUF-5 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUF-6 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDUF-7 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
324EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDUF-8 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
230MichaelDanait Dulles Kickstart Kids
324EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
 
GDUF-9 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoSunnyTay son Nhan
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324RobertsBrookeKarate Works
 
GDUF-10 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
GDUF-11 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GDUF-12 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
324EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
 
GDUF-13 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUF-14 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDUF-15 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDUF-16 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
230MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUF-17 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
GDUF-18 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
GDUF-19 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
324MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
GDUF-20 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
GDUF-21 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUF-22 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAaliyahNaraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
GDUF-23 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
GDUF-24 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDUF-25 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
 
GDUF-26 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
 
GDUF-27 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDUF-28 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
230FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUS-1 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoGaelAntonioNon-Affiliated
230MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDUS-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
230CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
324HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUS-3 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
324ReyesGeronimoThe Savage Twenty
 
GDUS-4 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GDUS-6 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUS-7 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDUS-9 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUS-10 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDUS-11 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDUS-13 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230REEDHARPERDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
324ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
412ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUS-14 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GDUS-15 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
230DevilleBrookeAshleyFamily Connection
 
GDUS-17 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
230CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
324PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUS-18 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
324JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
GDUS-19 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
324RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
 
GDUS-20 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GDUS-21 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
 
GDUS-22 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
 
GDUS-23 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
 
GDUS-24 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230MontenegroEmilyFaithPearland's Main Street Dojo
324OnealJordanMFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
GDUS-25 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230OsorioNicholasIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
324BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
GDUS-26 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
 
GDUS-27 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDUS-28 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaDamianTeam ESK
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
GDUS-29 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUS-30 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUS-31 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
GDUS-32 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
 
GDUS-33 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUS-35 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
GDUS-36 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
 
GDUS-37 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
324MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
 
GDUS-42 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230WingfieldEthanScottAyala's PTKO
324LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
 
GDUS-43 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
324DanielsXavierSotonyeMartial Athletes
 
GDUS-44 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
GDUS-49 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeonDavidAlpha Karate
 
GDUS-50 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
324JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUS-53 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisLeVreeseKarate International San Antonio
 
GDUS-55 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
GDUS-57 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
GDBS-1 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDBS-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
324PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
GDBS-3 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerChanceNew Era Martial Arts
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
GDBS-5 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
GDBS-9 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
324HartJeremyTay son Nhan
 
GDBS-10 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaxwellMichaelMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
230UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
324DURANLARRYMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
GDSC-2 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
GDSC-3 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
GDSC-4 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
GDSC-5 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
230GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
 
GDSC-6 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
 
GDSC-8 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
 
GDSC-9 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
GDSC-10 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GDSC-12 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDSC-19 Div Grands - Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LigetiDimitriVitoPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
GDSC-21 Div Grands - Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
GDBCO-3 Div Grands - Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
GDBPWH-8 Div Grands - Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine7 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
GDCSM-1 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EbellCalebTroy Dorsey's Karate
 
GDCS-1 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
230HUNTERRyanFC IRON DOJO
 
GDCS-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
230EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
324EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
GDCS-3 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
GDCS-4 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
230CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
GDCS-7 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GDCS-8 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
230CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDCS-10 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDCS-11 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
GDCS-18 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DixonMason-MichaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GDCS-24 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
 
GDCS-25 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
 
GDCS-27 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
GDCS-28 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
GDCS-32 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
GDCS-34 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
GDCS-35 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
GDCS-39 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
GDTK-2 Div Grands - Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
GDTK-3 Div Grands - Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDTW-1B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
230RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
324FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
 
GDTW-2B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
GDTW-3B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDTW-4B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDTW-5B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
GDTW-6B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
GDTW-8B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
 
GDW-1B Div Grands - Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
230TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
230TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
GDW-3B Div Grands - Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
GDW-5B Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
GDW-8B Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
324BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
 
GDW-11B Div Grands - Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
GDCF-1B Div Grands - Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
GDCF-6B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDCF-9B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GDCF-12B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
GDSD-1 Div Grands - Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SotoMarelyHouston Karate Academy
 
GDSD-3 Div Grands - Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GDSD-4 Div Grands - Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
GDSD-5 Div Grands - Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDCF-A Div Grands - Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GDH-2 Div Grands - Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
STP-2 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: