Circuit:TKO
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DillehayCliffNew Generation of Kenpo
 
W-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsMicahNon-Affiliated - Virginia
 
W-5B Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-12 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
W-15 Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-17 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
210GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MadrigalPhoenyxZenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
210CollinsMicahNon-Affiliated - Virginia
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThiesLukeBenjaminPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurCassidyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
210JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
210GibsonMariahRachelleFamily Connection TeamFc
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
210PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MooreSamanthaAnnFamily Connection TeamFc
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DownsJasenKendricAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
210GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MooreSamanthaAnnFamily Connection TeamFc
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NolenJohnathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-7 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NolenJaydeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-9 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 10-11 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-13 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PreusseValenMNuon's Martial Arts
 
BCO-2-INT-1 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-7 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-2-ADV-1 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-7 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-3-ADV-1 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-9 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: