Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
136SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
136McCormickBraydenAnthonyFC IRON DOJO
136GonzalezJaybreePearlGonzalez Karate Academy
136TurnerBlakeAnthonyNew Era Martial Arts
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
412CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230PlowmanEthanMichael
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
324GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgocChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CoffeyIsabellaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMoriahMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CoffeyOliviaPeak Performance Martial Arts
230KarpMichellePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyEvaLIT Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JimenezZyrusKombat Martial Arts
230KarpAshlynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RazkaniKoralineLIT Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230VelaSethIsaiahKickstart Kids - Central Texas
324FordDelilahPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
230GarzaDamianTeam ALL OUT
324BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLaloGonzalez Karate Academy
230MirandaPaulEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaslundLerleneL.Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JimenezJavierKombat Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
412MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
512AyalaAgustinPTKO
512StrattonFredrickAnthonyThe University of Sidekicks
512PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
512GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
512QuijanoDanielQuijano-Do Karate
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StallingsSarahE.American Karatedo Rengo Kai
230SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
324LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
412Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JeterBobbyJamesKombat Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GachettJustinLamarRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230JordanKorbinColemanNew Era Martial Arts
324ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230FordDelilahPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230GarzaDamianTeam ALL OUT
324WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SlattonRyanPhilipEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Liu MirandaYzabellaEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PendletonRubyNereydaFC IRON DOJO
230HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
324DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
230BarkerRenAustin Karate Center
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CapelettiIsabellRetro Sport Karate
230ParkerJordanRetro Sport Karate
324JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
512SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
512AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
712KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230BudhagodaAidenAustin Karate Center
324ScottVincentAustin Karate Center
412TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
612SpencerBrandtMasonNew Era Martial Arts
712SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
812PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JimenezPresleyJaeRetro Sport Karate
230WareColtenRetro Sport Karate
324PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
412ParkerKyleeRetro Sport Karate
512AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
612SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
712De LunaAngelChristian Taekwondo League
812ShumardGunnerLeeNew Era Martial Arts
812TorresSophiaANew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
412PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
512PeronaRomanMichaelAustin Karate Center
612FranklinAdanKingNew Era Martial Arts
612CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324GachettJustinLamarRetro Sport Karate
412ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MichaelDanait MesfunDulles Kickstart Kids
230ScottMadelineAustin Karate Center
324OlazabalJoaquinGuillermoRetro Sport Karate
412PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
512RoaneLilianaDulles Kickstart Kids
512KnightAydenTeam NGK
512NaimEddenAvrahamKickStart Kids
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
230ScottMaxwellAustin Karate Center
324RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
412OsorioNicholasIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
512GarciaRichardEmmanuelKarate International San Antonio
512PlowmanEthanMichael
712PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
812CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
324OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
512PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgocChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LawrenceLilaElaineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DowlingKyraAileenRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLizzyGonzalez Karate Academy
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324MirandaPaulEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
230GibsonKristopherIrvingFC IRON DOJO
324SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMalaynaSuzanFC IRON DOJO
230Liu MirandaYzabellaEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
324BarnhillPresleyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412BilderbackAndreaReneNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
230GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
324PenaJosiahWorldwide Martial Arts
412HernsndezOlivierNew Era Martial Arts
512McCormickBraydenAnthonyFC IRON DOJO
512HamettNormandNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230OchsLukeKarate International San Antonio
324AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
412FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
512AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
512GutierrezGabrielNicolasKarate International San Antonio
512JonesRyanEllisNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuerraGwendolynGKarate International San Antonio
230DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
324CoffeyIsabellaPeak Performance Martial Arts
412PendletonRubyNereydaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMoriahMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
230AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
324NunnKengstonO'BryanNew Era Martial Arts
412AlchusSamNew Era Martial Arts
512RodriguezAlecNew Era Martial Arts
512SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
512HouseColinNew Era Martial Arts
512JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
324PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
412ScottVincentAustin Karate Center
512SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
512TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GraySamiyahMongoose Martial Arts
230CoffeyOliviaPeak Performance Martial Arts
324DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
412ParkerJordanRetro Sport Karate
512CapelettiIsabellRetro Sport Karate
512KarpMichellePeak Performance Martial Arts
512WangArianneNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
324FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Hero Martial Arts
512ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
512ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WareColtenRetro Sport Karate
230PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
324ReevesJamauriMongoose Martial Arts
412HouseAndrewNew Era Martial Arts
512JimenezZyrusKombat Martial Arts
512SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
512De LunaAngelChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230FranklinAdanKingNew Era Martial Arts
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
512CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512TortomasiMatthewIanMongoose Martial Arts
512FischerXavierAustin Karate Center
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GachettJustinLamarRetro Sport Karate
230HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresSophiaANew Era Martial Arts
230ParkerKyleeRetro Sport Karate
324CastroYanayeliNew Era Martial Arts
412EdgellHaydenNew Era Martial Arts
512JimenezPresleyJaeRetro Sport Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
324StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
412ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
512FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
512UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
324WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LatimerGavinBryceMongoose Martial Arts
230OrtizElisioMartial Athletes
324OlazabalJoaquinGuillermoRetro Sport Karate
412KamilMustafaAlaaTeam Phoenix
512McGowan TristanNew Era Martial Arts
512BahenaQuitoChristian Taekwondo League
512PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
512MorenoNicholasNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
324PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
412MayangNoahPatrickKickstart Kids - Central Texas
512ScottMaxwellAustin Karate Center
512GarciaRichardEmmanuelKarate International San Antonio
512PlowmanEthanMichael
512OsorioNicholasIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
412TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoaneLilianaDulles Kickstart Kids
230MichaelDanait MesfunDulles Kickstart Kids
324ScottMadelineAustin Karate Center
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324BROWNKYLIESaigeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
512DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JeterJadenKombat Martial Arts
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
324DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottTeam Gipsy
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
412TalbottKayneAll Stars
512GarzaDamianTeam ALL OUT
512PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezKiannaAlpha Karate
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324DiazKaylieAnnetteAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GambacortaDanielBuenoAustin Karate Center
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WingfieldEthanScottAyala's PTKO
230EdgellHudsonNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceAll Stars
230KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324PettwayDevonPTKO
412InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgocChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CatheyQuincyTyrellKickstart Kids - Central Texas
230LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ScottChristopherAustin Karate Center
230MirandaPaulEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGAll Stars
230SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
324MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
512BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoTeam Gipsy
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
324PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
230JacobsTaylorTeam ALL OUT
324AlexanderKlaytonPTKO
412StrattonFredrickAnthonyThe University of Sidekicks
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230MoralesKimberlyNicoleNon-Affiliated
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JeterBobbyJamesKombat Martial Arts
230JimenezJavierKombat Martial Arts
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PannenbackerSallieTeam Phoenix
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GunnJamesOwenRetro Sport Karate
230PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlowmanEthanMichael
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-11 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-18 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StrattonFredrickAnthonyThe University of Sidekicks
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
136ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlvaradoMarissaINon Affiliated
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
230QuijanoDanielQuijano-Do Karate
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StrattonFredrickAnthonyThe University of Sidekicks
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JimenezJavierKombat Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
412BahenaQuitoChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
230PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
324PlowmanEthanMichael
412SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LunaAngelChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizElisioMartial Athletes
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230McGowan TristanNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324JeterJadenKombat Martial Arts
 
CS-21 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Cruiser (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BradshawGarrettNon Affiliated
230MeyersWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarnhillPresleyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESaigeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230AvilaKayleeAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-9-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
324SotoAnaSofiaAustin Karate Center
412UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
512ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
512FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-13-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
230RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
412CarrascoCamilaAustin Karate Center
512ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
512MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
712LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
812SassSabrinaMartial Athletes

Other tournament images: