Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
136SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
136LUNANICOLEAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
136WickliffeMadisonPTKO
136MUNIZCHRISTIANAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
136RiveraCashenCreweMongoose Martial Arts
136REYESRUBENAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
136RamirezAudreyRoseBushi Ban International
136MUNIZADOLFOAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
136GonzalezJaybreePearlGonzalez Karate Academy
136MaldonadoMargaretPTKO
136CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
136MUNIZCATHERINEAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230JacobsTaylorDTeam ALL OUT
324SaenzThomasTeam Gipsy
412BrummeSamuelJohnBrumme Sport Karate
412LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230HolmesBellaAnneNon-Affiliated - Louisianna
324LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonDavidTeam K2 Karate
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
324JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230PlowmanEthanMichael
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezAudreyRoseBushi Ban International
230AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Rebellion
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324DickersonJanaCThe University of Sidekicks
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
412BrummeSamuelJohnBrumme Sport Karate
512XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
512PlessJennyJenny Pless
512MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EdisonEithelDulles Kickstart Kids
230RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-8 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
230LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzThomasTeam Gipsy
230PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraZanshin Martial Arts
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324JuarezMoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412CoradoLuciaGChampions Bushido
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
230GarciaColtynLIT Martial Arts
324ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230MurphyEvaLIT Martial Arts
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebsterAydenLIT Martial Arts
230KesselmanNatalieChampions Bushido
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClarkRylieDevonLIT Martial Arts
230JimenezZyrusKombat Martial Arts
324BryantEvanJacksonAyala's PTKO
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
412KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
230ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
324JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412MuellerIsabelleKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastrudesBrandonBalaoPremier Martial Arts Sacramento
230RazkaniKoralineLIT Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuanIsabelleHannahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230ReedAlexandriaKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaDamianTeam ALL OUT
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLaloGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StallingsSarahE.American Karatedo Rengo Kai
230MahanLillianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HolmesBellaAnneNon-Affiliated - Louisianna
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JimenezJavierKombat Martial Arts
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Hero Martial Arts
230SaenzThomasTeam Gipsy
324AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
512BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
612AlvaradoRolandoUniversal Taekwondo-Hapkido & Student Care Facility, Inc.
612LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
612MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StallingsSarahE.American Karatedo Rengo Kai
230DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
324ClarkChelseaPTKO
412MacinerneyTatiannaAlexandraKickstart kids
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230LunaMary JaneBushido Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230JohnsonDavidTeam K2 Karate
324HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LUNANICOLEAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324WoodsAlessandraZanshin Martial Arts
412GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasAlyssaJadeAlchemy Karate Academy
230OlivaEvelynGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryantEvanJacksonAyala's PTKO
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
324HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230GachettJustinLamarRetro Sport Karate
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
324GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
412AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MichaelDanait MesfunDulles Kickstart Kids
230TorresDanianRyuCheckmat South Texas
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230CastrudesBrandonBalaoPremier Martial Arts Sacramento
324GlimHaydenRobertPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
412GlimHarrisonDavidPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GausRyanThomasCheckmat South Texas
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeiFelixYuetingKickStart Kids
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230GarzaDamianTeam ALL OUT
324WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HebertMadisonDulles Kickstart Kids
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DickersonJanaCThe University of Sidekicks
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RangelBenjaminLeeMongoose Martial Arts
230REYESRUBENAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324GortHunterMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
412MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
412WickliffeMadisonPTKO
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesKarterLeviSimon Simonizers
230PadronDanielaSMongoose Martial Arts
324DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
412CarvajalEros DeinySensei's School of Martial Arts
512MaldonadoJorgeLysanderPTKO
512LUNANICOLEAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512PlowmanBrynnAlexis
512GeerAubreyBrumme Sport Karate
512GortChloeMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512RangelKatalina MireyaMongoose Martial Arts
512CruzIsabellaSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
412RandolphAidenLukePTKO
512GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512LeonardTristanAmarePTKO
512LeonardTeaganMarie PearlPTKO
512CoradoLuciaGChampions Bushido
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
230JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
412MaldonadoErnestoPTKO
512ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
612SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
712SamayoaJaydenPTKO
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
324TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
412SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
412LottKhevonSensei's School of Martial Arts
612BoleyJosiahSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
230De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324KesselmanNatalieChampions Bushido
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WareColtenRetro Sport Karate
230ParkerKyleeRetro Sport Karate
324ChauBenjyLongKickstart kids
412AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
412BarcenasJuanChavezPershing Kickstart Kids
412JimenezPresleyJaeRetro Sport Karate
712ChenMaxYuDulles Kickstart Kids
712LeeGabrielTarolPershing Kickstart Kids
712TitoJoshuaPershing Kickstart Kids
712REYESZOEAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
712PlowmanAidanChristopher
1212DalrosFrederickNathanielMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
324PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
412TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
612RamirezJosephAbrahamGonzalez Karate Academy
612FernandezTonyHouston Karate Academy
812DavisAydennNicoleSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GachettJustinLamarRetro Sport Karate
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
512GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
612SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
712FooteAbasiPTKO
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
324BenoitEastonMandeville Karate Training Center
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
512AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlazabalJoaquinGuillermoRetro Sport Karate
230HabbalFatimaMaherKickstart kids
324NellippallilTeaganLeighDulles Kickstart Kids
412KnightAydenNew Generation of Kenpo
412KassimAbdulwahidPershing Kickstart Kids
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
324DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
412LeeNathanielTarolPershing Kickstart Kids
512PlowmanEthanMichael
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512ArellanoFredySensei's School of Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324GARCIAJIMENAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512CruzAbigailRaye
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412BenoitBrodyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
412RamirezAudreyRoseBushi Ban International
412CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
412BenoitAveryMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
812AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
812AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
812ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NellippallilHyattAnnDulles Kickstart Kids
230BoleyJaidynSensei's School of Martial Arts
324BettsJermaineKingPershing Kickstart Kids
412LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
512BrecianiVictorAndradePershing Kickstart Kids
612NguyenZacharyMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
612CarrascoMaximusLevel Up MMA
812CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
812HOLLEYTRINITYKickStart Kids
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324LeiFelixYuetingKickStart Kids
412WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
512OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
612CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsAlecZanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
324WarrenJustinChristianPTKO
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LawrenceLilaElaineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
324NgoChrisTeam Gipsy
412LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
412InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
412KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosCrystalKombat Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandersJahPTKO
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
230SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Rebellion
230SanchezLizzyGonzalez Karate Academy
324GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
412DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512DickersonJanaCThe University of Sidekicks
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSantosRAlchemy Karate Academy
230CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
324RiveraCashenCreweMongoose Martial Arts
412GortHunterMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512RangelBenjaminLeeMongoose Martial Arts
512SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
512REYESRUBENAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512ContrerasOmarBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesKarterLeviSimon Simonizers
230ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
324VargasEdgarDUPP-Black Cobra Karate
412TorresArielAlchemy Karate Academy
512GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
512CarvajalEros DeinySensei's School of Martial Arts
512MaldonadoJorgeLysanderPTKO
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OchsLukeKarate International San Antonio
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
412LeonardTristanAmarePTKO
512FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
512VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
512GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512GutierrezGabrielNicolasKarate International San Antonio
 
US-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderLeviStevenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RangelKatalina MireyaMongoose Martial Arts
230GuerraGwendolynGKarate International San Antonio
324GeerAubreyBrumme Sport Karate
412PadronDanielaSMongoose Martial Arts
512DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
512LUNANICOLEAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512CruzIsabellaSensei's School of Martial Arts
512GortChloeMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324WoodsAlessandraZanshin Martial Arts
412LeonardTeaganMarie PearlPTKO
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GilliamCarmeloPTKO
230KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
324AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
412SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
512JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512MaldonadoErnestoPTKO
512SamayoaJaydenPTKO
512ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
412EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
512SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
230ThomasAlyssaJadeAlchemy Karate Academy
324GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
412CapelettiIsabellaRetro Sport Karate
512ParkerJordanRetro Sport Karate
512PrinceLaylahPTKO
512DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
512MUNIZCATHERINEAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
412RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512LaMottJosiyahLynn DeniseSensei's School of Martial Arts
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512KennedyAddisonMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
230De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
230WareColtenRetro Sport Karate
324EvansWilliamReidKarate International San Antonio
412TitoJoshuaPershing Kickstart Kids
512JimenezZyrusKombat Martial Arts
512PlowmanAidanChristopher
512HollandDrewNew Era Martial Arts
512LeeGabrielTarolPershing Kickstart Kids
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
230TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
324HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
412DelgadoEstebanAlchemy Karate Academy
512MurrayTylerJamesVictoria Karate Academy
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GachettJustinLamarRetro Sport Karate
230MaciasFrancoDUPP-Black Cobra Karate
324HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
412KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
512VillanuevaLogenNon Affiliated
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512FooteAbasiPTKO
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BenoitEastonMandeville Karate Training Center
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesAvahAnnPershing Kickstart Kids
230JimenezPresleyJaeRetro Sport Karate
324ParkerKyleeRetro Sport Karate
412REYESZOEAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512ZapataSevattiAlanaMongoose Martial Arts
512RamirezJayleenBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
324DavisAydennNicoleSensei's School of Martial Arts
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
324CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
412ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
512SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324WickliffeLyonnaAxiom Jiu-Jitsu
412AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
512GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizElisioMartial Athletes
230KassimAbdulwahidPershing Kickstart Kids
324OlazabalJoaquinGuillermoRetro Sport Karate
412KnightAydenNew Generation of Kenpo
512IgbinewekaJosephPershing Kickstart Kids
512GareyQuinnKenneth SheehanKickStart Kids Black Middle
512GarciaLuisBlack Cobra Karate
512MUNIZCHRISTIANAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230MontifarEthan JamesExcell Martial Arts Center
324BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
412CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512ArellanoFredySensei's School of Martial Arts
512NelsonKoliChristopherPershing Kickstart Kids
512LeeNathanielTarolPershing Kickstart Kids
512PlowmanEthanMichael
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
324TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
412CastrudesBrandonBalaoPremier Martial Arts Sacramento
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
512BenoitBrodyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
512BenoitAveryMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NellippallilTeaganLeighDulles Kickstart Kids
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
324ChenMeganDulles Kickstart Kids
412NguyenAbigailMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512YuanTiffanyKickStart Kids
512DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412GARCIAJIMENAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512CruzAbigailRaye
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HebertGavinLeeDulles Kickstart Kids
230BettsJermaineKingPershing Kickstart Kids
324BrecianiVictorAndradePershing Kickstart Kids
412NguyenZacharyMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512CarrascoMaximusLevel Up MMA
512PaulAnikTeam Legacy
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeiFelixYuetingKickStart Kids
230FilesMasonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
412GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324GarzaDamianTeam ALL OUT
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
230NellippallilHyattAnnDulles Kickstart Kids
324VillegasPaulinaPershing Kickstart Kids
412BoleyJaidynSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezKiannaAlpha Karate
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324GoreAshleyGraceTeam Legacy
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsAlecZanderLone Star Black Belt Academy
230WarrenJustinChristianPTKO
324ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
412RamirezCarlosAGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MotenDeshawnPTKO
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MontanezVictorAndreAlchemy Karate Academy
324InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandersJahPTKO
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
230CrowMarcoDanielePTKO
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosCrystalKombat Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubalcavaDominicMatthewAlchemy Karate Academy
230BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
412SchmitzJustinTaylorSensei's School of Martial Arts
512Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
512LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
512CanalesNicholasMartinPTKO
512WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeRyanPatrickFutureKick
230PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
324AlvaradoRolandoUniversal Taekwondo-Hapkido & Student Care Facility, Inc.
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerChanceTeam Gipsy
230DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
324AcostaYaelPershing Kickstart Kids
412JacobsTaylorDTeam ALL OUT
512AlexanderKlaytonPTKO
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
230MacinerneyTatiannaAlexandraKickstart kids
324XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClarkChelseaPTKO
230LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
324ReeseSherayPTKO
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieRiver Oaks
230GilderJecobieSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDonaPTKO
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
230EnglishJeffreyAlexanderBlack Tiger Martial Arts
324DawsonDougMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DURANLARRYMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennageGraysonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230JOHNSONColtonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IgbinewekaJosephPershing Kickstart Kids
230BarcenasJuanChavezPershing Kickstart Kids
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlowmanEthanMichael
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan JamesExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-11 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-18 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrowMarcoDanielePTKO
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaciasAndersonPremier Martial Arts - Kingwood
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennageGraysonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SagredoCameron1 of 5Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyBryantW5 of 6Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DickersonJanaC7 of 8The University of Sidekicks
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.5 of 5Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennageGraysonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
324MaciasAnderson1 of 7Premier Martial Arts - Kingwood
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlowmanEthanMichael6 of 6
230JOHNSONColtonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTony12 of 15The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadison6 of 6Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JensenChristianBuhl14 of 14Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.2 of 2Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennageGrayson1 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JensenChristianBuhl12 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.3 of 3Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JensenChristianBuhl10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HabbalFatimaMaherKickstart kids
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
230PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
324RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
412VillegasPaulinaPershing Kickstart Kids
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
230CrowMarcoDanielePTKO
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
230AcostaYaelPershing Kickstart Kids
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JimenezJavierKombat Martial Arts
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136REYESRUBENAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
230SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
324PratkaBarrettWarrior University
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
230HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324McDowellRudyThe Mixed Martial Arts Center
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
412DelgadoEstebanAlchemy Karate Academy
512HarrisTheodoreGuerreroKickStart Kids Black Middle
512MUNIZCHRISTIANAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230PlowmanEthanMichael
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GareyQuinnKenneth SheehanKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MUNIZADOLFOAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisTeam Gipsy
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-19 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-165)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontanezVictorAndreAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerAubreyBrumme Sport Karate
230DonalsonEsabellaKayWarrior University
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
230SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324LUNANICOLEAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-28 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MUNIZCATHERINEAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-29 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GARCIAJIMENAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136REYESZOEAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-1 Flag Sparring * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoMargaretPTKO
 
FS-2 Flag Sparring * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaciasAndersonPremier Martial Arts - Kingwood
 
FS-3 Flag Sparring * 9-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
SO-1 Sparring - Open Weight * 7-9 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
324Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
412DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
SO-2 Sparring - Open Weight * 7-9 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230JuarezMoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
412De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
SO-3 Sparring - Open Weight * 10-12 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324GachettJustinLamarRetro Sport Karate
412HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
512VillanuevaLeelenNon Affiliated
512BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
512VillanuevaLogenNon Affiliated
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
SO-4 Sparring - Open Weight * 10-12 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
230MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
324MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
412GARCIAJIMENAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
SO-5 Sparring - Open Weight * 13-15 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
512UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SO-6 Sparring - Open Weight * 13-15 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
324HernandezKiannaAlpha Karate
412HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
SO-7 Sparring - Open Weight * 16-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontanezVictorAndreAlchemy Karate Academy
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SO-9 Sparring - Open Weight * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
230DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
324RubalcavaDominicMatthewAlchemy Karate Academy
412BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512AlexanderKlaytonPTKO
 
SO-10 Sparring - Open Weight * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
 
G-9 Grands - Forms Traditional * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-10 Grands - Forms Traditional * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-1 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TS-2 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezKiannaAlpha Karate
 
UF-5-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
230ParkerJordanRetro Sport Karate
324CapelettiIsabellaRetro Sport Karate
412DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
512PrinceLaylahPTKO
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
324HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
324KennedyAddisonMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512KennedyKinleyMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512LaMottJosiyahLynn DeniseSensei's School of Martial Arts
 
UF-13-1-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
230YuanTiffanyKickStart Kids
324JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
412RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
412RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
712ChenMeganDulles Kickstart Kids
712NguyenAbigailMartial Arts Institute of Louisiana
712MuellerIsabelleKickStart Kids Black Middle
712RamirezCieloGiselleGonzalez Karate Academy

Other tournament images: