Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroGiaElyseMatsumura USA Karate
136MaglittoFrancisBrumme Sport Karate
136De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
136ChavezKaitlynExcell Martial Arts Center
136OlivaMilaGonzalez Karate Academy
136MagallanesDevaneeXirenaFC IRON DOJO
136HamettElizabethAlisonNew Era Martial Arts
136FranklinJacelynKarate International San Antonio
136MagallanesZavienMongoose Martial Arts
136GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
136SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
136FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
136WickliffeMadisonPTKO
136HerradaAndresAlpha Karate
136RiveraCashenCreweMongoose Martial Arts
136BilderbackAndreaReneNew Era Martial Arts
136McCormickBraydenAnthonyFC IRON DOJO
136GonzalezJaybreePearlGonzalez Karate Academy
136TurnerBlakeAnthonyNew Era Martial Arts
136MaglittoThomasBrumme Sport Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroGiaElyseMatsumura USA Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuelJohnBrumme Sport Karate
230JacobsTaylorDTeam ALL OUT
324BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SheddCharlesE.SORYU
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroIanArnulfoMatsumura USA Karate
230ChavanaFabianEmirMatsumura USA Karate
324MendozaMarioAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
412ConnellColtonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
512JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
412GarciaAnthonyAlexanderMatsumura USA Karate
512LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
612FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230PlowmanEthanMichael
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezAudreyRoseBushi Ban International
230OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
412FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324BrummeSamuelJohnBrumme Sport Karate
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaglittoThomasBrumme Sport Karate
230JONESJEDIDIAHEl Paso Karate
324GearhartGlenRussellEl Paso Karate
412ContrerasOmarBlack Cobra Karate
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraZanshin Martial Arts
230JuarezMoriahMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KarpMichellePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KarpAshlynPeak Performance Martial Arts
230ConnellColtonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
324RamirezJayleenBlack Cobra Karate
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnthonyAlexanderMatsumura USA Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324TorresPedroWolfpack Training Academy
412AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230JUAREZMaxLeeEl Paso Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValenzuelaAndresMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrecianiVictorAndradePershing Kickstart Kids
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeiFelixYuetingKickStart Kids
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230McCartyEvanMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
230SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MirandaPaulEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SheddCharlesE.SORYU
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Hero Martial Arts
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
324RossJamesNon Affiliated
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManalacYessha IonnaAlforqueEl Paso Karate
230HossRyanEl Paso Karate
324VargasEdgarDUPP-Black Cobra Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraZanshin Martial Arts
230AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
324AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlivaEvelynGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezNathanielLeeWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
230AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
324TorresPedroWolfpack Training Academy
412LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230LangfordEmmaRenneKickstart Kids - Park Crest Middle School
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAbigayleRaeWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReedAydenAlexanderDulles Kickstart Kids
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
512FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230SlattonRyanPhilipEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLizzyGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroDarianMatsumura USA Karate
230RangelBenjaminLeeMongoose Martial Arts
324MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
412Liu MirandaYzabellaEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
512ConnellBrettAaronNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesKarterLeviSimon Simonizers
230CastroIanArnulfoMatsumura USA Karate
324SanchezSantosAmerican Hero Martial Arts
412MendozaMarioAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
512HossRyanEl Paso Karate
612GearhartGlenRussellEl Paso Karate
612TuronOsirisWolfpack Training Academy
612DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
612TrudelleXaydenJeziahWolfpack Training Academy
612WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
230GutierrezGabrielNicolasKarate International San Antonio
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412OchsLukeKarate International San Antonio
512FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrunsonCooperBlueNew Era Martial Arts
230DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
324AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
412TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
512SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324AvilaKayleeAmerican Hero Martial Arts
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
612BudhagodaAidenAustin Karate Center
612PeronaDominicJamesAustin Karate Center
612HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenLiamHuanTeam Phoenix
230AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
324ChavanaFabianEmirMatsumura USA Karate
412SalasIsaiahVEl Paso Karate
512CruzEmilyShantyAmerican Hero Martial Arts
612PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
712ConnellColtonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
712BarcenasJuanChavezPershing Kickstart Kids
912PlowmanAidanChristopher
912MagallanesZavienMongoose Martial Arts
912HollandDrewNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412GarciaAnthonyAlexanderMatsumura USA Karate
512PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
612HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
612PeronaRomanMichaelAustin Karate Center
812LeeJudeAustin Karate Center
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
512SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
612FranklinAdanKingNew Era Martial Arts
612EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
230JUAREZMaxLeeEl Paso Karate
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ScottMadelineAustin Karate Center
230PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
324GarciaLuisBlack Cobra Karate
412WilliamsJillianDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
512HoldenLiamCharlesWolfpack Training Academy
612KassimAbdulwahidPershing Kickstart Kids
612CobosJudahWolfpack Training Academy
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230YuanTiffanyKickStart Kids
324KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
412JonesMirabelEAustin Karate Center
512MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
612PlowmanEthanMichael
612LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
612JaimesEdwardJoelTeam Phoenix
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324GARCIAJIMENAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
512JaimesMelanyDamarysTeam Phoenix
712GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlaesJeffreyNew Era Martial Arts
230RamirezAudreyRoseBushi Ban International
324WagnerMilesDNon-Affiliated
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
512ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
712OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReedAydenAlexanderDulles Kickstart Kids
230BrecianiVictorAndradePershing Kickstart Kids
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahEvolution Martial Arts
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
412NuevoNicoleTeam Phoenix
412LeiFelixYuetingKickStart Kids
612GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Gipsy
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512WagnerJamesHNon Affiliated
612CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
612FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
612PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LawrenceLilaElaineDulles Kickstart Kids
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisTeam Gipsy
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
324InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsAbbyDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezDerricGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsGlendaDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230ArdaughBrianAustin Karate Center
324SanchezLizzyGonzalez Karate Academy
412MirandaPaulEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ConnellBrettAaronNuon's Martial Arts
230MedranoKaysonMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324RiveraCashenCreweMongoose Martial Arts
412SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMalaynaSuzanFC IRON DOJO
230Liu MirandaYzabellaEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
324MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
412BilderbackAndreaReneNew Era Martial Arts
512HamettElizabethAlisonNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesKarterLeviSimon Simonizers
230TrudelleXaydenJeziahWolfpack Training Academy
324TuronOsirisWolfpack Training Academy
412CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
512HamettNormandAlexanderNew Era Martial Arts
512VargasEdgarDUPP-Black Cobra Karate
512CharbonneauxMarcusNew Era Martial Arts
512GearhartGlenRussellEl Paso Karate
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324GutierrezGabrielNicolasKarate International San Antonio
412OchsLukeKarate International San Antonio
512FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
512AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RangelKatalina MireyaMongoose Martial Arts
230MatthewsLeahMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
412DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
512GeerAubreyBrumme Sport Karate
512MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
512PadronDanielaSMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraZanshin Martial Arts
230JuarezMoriahMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
230AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
324NunnKengstonO'BryanNew Era Martial Arts
412TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
512BrunsonCooperBlueNew Era Martial Arts
512SamarioArieMichelAustin karate center
512JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230MedranoXavierMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
412TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
512CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
512PhillipsGavinLukeKarate International San Antonio
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
230DalrosAddisonMongoose Martial Arts
324FranklinJacelynKarate International San Antonio
412KarpMichellePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
324FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
412RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
512AvilaKayleeAmerican Hero Martial Arts
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
230PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
324BarcenasJuanChavezPershing Kickstart Kids
412CharbonneauxAugustoNew Era Martial Arts
512ConnellColtonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
512NguyenLiamHuanTeam Phoenix
512MagallanesZavienMongoose Martial Arts
512PlowmanAidanChristopher
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324GarciaAnthonyAlexanderMatsumura USA Karate
412PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
512GonzalezNathanielLeeWolfpack Training Academy
512MurrayTylerJamesVictoria Karate Academy
512HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenNon Affiliated
230MaciasFrancoDUPP-Black Cobra Karate
324GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
412RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
512FranklinAdanKingNew Era Martial Arts
512TorresPedroWolfpack Training Academy
512EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JUAREZMaxLeeEl Paso Karate
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MagallanesDevaneeXirenaFC IRON DOJO
230KarpAshlynPeak Performance Martial Arts
324RamirezJayleenBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324Ford/EtheridgeSavannahLynnDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
412LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
512MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
512FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
512De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
512UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
412WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
512LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
230WickliffeLyonnaAxiom Jiu-Jitsu
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizElisioMartial Athletes
230KassimAbdulwahidPershing Kickstart Kids
324GarciaLuisBlack Cobra Karate
412LeonLeoAlpha Karate
512CobosJudahWolfpack Training Academy
512PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
512HoldenLiamCharlesWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan JamesExcell Martial Arts Center
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
412JaimesEdwardJoelTeam Phoenix
512HuBenjaminBNew Era Martial Arts
512PachecoIsaacTeam Phoenix
512PlowmanEthanMichael
512NguyenBrianBaTeam Phoenix
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230Perez RamirezHectorTeam Phoenix
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
412ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
512ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
512LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
324VillanuevaLeelenNon Affiliated
412WagnerMilesDNon-Affiliated
512ValenzuelaAndresMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
512OlaesJeffreyNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ScottMadelineAustin Karate Center
230WilliamsJillianDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESaigeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324YuanTiffanyKickStart Kids
412LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
512LangfordEmmaRenneKickstart Kids - Park Crest Middle School
512MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StokesSamanthaDeniseKickstart Kids - Park Crest Middle School
230GARCIAJIMENAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512JaimesMelanyDamarysTeam Phoenix
512GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReedAydenAlexanderDulles Kickstart Kids
230BrecianiVictorAndradePershing Kickstart Kids
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
324LeiFelixYuetingKickStart Kids
412GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
512DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottTeam Gipsy
230TalbottKayneAll Stars
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412ArredondoJovianMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
512WagnerJamesHNon Affiliated
512MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
512LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAbigayleRaeWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324NuevoNicoleTeam Phoenix
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezKiannaAlpha Karate
324McCartyTaylorMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GambacortaDanielBuenoAustin Karate Center
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WingfieldEthanScottAyala's PTKO
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceAll Stars
230KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324DaleJamisonLKickstart kids
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeonDavidAlpha Karate
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsAbbyDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsTonyMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230MirandaPaulEROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsGlendaDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGAll Stars
230NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
324GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
412ReddicJaydonTravionKickStart Kids Black Middle
512SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
512WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoTeam Gipsy
230McGinnisSeanWolfpack Training Academy
324GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerChanceTeam Gipsy
230DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
324JohnsonJacobTWarrior Nation
412WellsAndrewJaymesNon Affiliated
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
230CouddingIsabelGracielaMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PannenbackerSallieTeam Phoenix
230AvaryLydiaSerenaMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
230HughesMarkNon-Affiliated - Kansas
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RossJamesNon Affiliated
230UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
324SheddCharlesE.SORYU
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ConnellBrettAaronNuon's Martial Arts
230ShawWilliamRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezEfrainExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlowmanEthanMichael
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan JamesExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChavezKaitlynExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230NgoChrisTeam Gipsy
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlvaradoMarissaINon Affiliated
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RomanJoanSebastianFighting Fit Kickboxing & Jiu Jitsu
230TorresJulianNon Affiliated
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LenhardDrewImpact America Martial Arts
230MorenoHeribertoGabrielAustin Impact JKD
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Gbemi OgunleyeTirenioluwaFighting Fit Kickboxing & Jiu Jitsu
230WellsAndrewJaymesNon Affiliated
324CatheyQuincyTyrellKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WaltersRonaldFighting Fit Kickboxing & Jiu Jitsu
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McCormickBraydenAnthonyFC IRON DOJO
230GearhartGlenRussellEl Paso Karate
324MedranoKaysonMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
412ConnellBrettAaronNuon's Martial Arts
512ShawWilliamRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PhillipsGavinLukeKarate International San Antonio
324JONESJEDIDIAHEl Paso Karate
412TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoXavierMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlaesJeffreyNew Era Martial Arts
230WagnerMilesDNon-Affiliated
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TownsleyHavenBlazeMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValenzuelaAndresMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230PlowmanEthanMichael
324PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
412PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FranklinAdanKingNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizElisioMartial Athletes
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArredondoJovianMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-29 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230GARCIAJIMENAAMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandovalJodieLynnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESaigeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ConnellColtonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerAubreyBrumme Sport Karate
230ManalacYessha IonnaAlforqueEl Paso Karate
324PadronDanielaSMongoose Martial Arts
412HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
512RangelKatalina MireyaMongoose Martial Arts
612MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
612EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
 
US-1-1 Sparring - Point * 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-9-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
230RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio

Other tournament images: