|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Iturralde | Christopher | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Alabanza | AnaDelia | D | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Bello | Matthew | Felix | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Oliva | Mila | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Pellerin | Benjamin | Michael | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Magallanes | Zavien | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Busby | Nyrah | | | | Universal Karate Studio | | | | 1 | 36 | | Salazar | Anthony | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Figueroa | Liam | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Gomez Frias | Vanessa | Isabel | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Figueroa | Mia | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Sophia | Emma | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Allstott | Ryan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Moon | Theodore | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Rivera | Cashen | Crewe | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Lewis | Xavier | A | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Luke | Chaz | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Carrell | Acea | Rufino | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Jaybree | Pearl | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Camarena | Matias David | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BW-1 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
BW-3 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jurado | Elijah | Joel | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Chavarria | Gilbert | Alejandro | | | Honorable Warrior Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-1B |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Roberts | Brooke | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lemley | Jaycie | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Vansa | Darren | Ray | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Fryer | Charli | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thompson | Nathan | Gentry | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thompson | Dathan | Lewis | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Colchado | Ricardo | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cook | Cutter | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-2 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Calderon | Mikaela | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-3B |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jenkins | Carleigh | Anne | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Plowman | Ethan | Michael | | | | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rasco | Eloise | Marie | | | Karate International San Antonio | | |
|
|
TW-4 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | LaBorde | Madison | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Huerta | Valenciana | Leticia | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
TW-5 |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-6 |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Gabriel | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-6B |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Poruri | Akshay | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
TW-9 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Logan | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Upchurch | Garrett | Nathaniel | | | Family Martial Arts - Corpus Christi | | | | 3 | 24 | | Smith | Colton | | | | Texas Combat Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Thompson | Cheryl | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
TW-10 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lara | Clarissa | Marie | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Palmer | Cynthia | D. | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
KC-1 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chavarria | Gilbert | Alejandro | | | Honorable Warrior Martial Arts | | |
|
|
KC-5 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Soltau | Addy | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
KC-9 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Campos | Johnny | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
W-1 |
Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Coffey | Isabella | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-2 |
Weapons * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-3 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Salcido | Mia | Mikaela | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Karp | Michelle | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Coffey | Olivia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Chavarria | Gilbert | Alejandro | | | Honorable Warrior Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-3B |
Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Daniel | Isaac | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
W-5 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Karp | Ashlyn | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-5B |
Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deleon | Anthony | B | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-6 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | |
|
|
W-7 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jones | Jayvin | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
W-8B |
Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Khayrullov | Emil | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jenkins | Carleigh | Anne | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
W-10 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Armenta | Sofia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-13 |
Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Poruri | Akshay | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
W-15 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Miri | Elizabeth | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
W-16 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hicks | Wade | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
W-17 |
Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Stephanie | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Smith | Colton | | | | Texas Combat Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Gina | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BC-3 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
BT-1 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Phillips | CJ | | | | New Generation of Kenpo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | George | Davante | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BT-2 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arceo | Cynthia | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lara | Clarissa | Marie | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BT-3 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nathaniel | Nelson | | | | Austin Karate Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vazquez | Hugo | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 3 | 24 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
BT-4 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Palmer | Cynthia | D. | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Haggerton | Lisa | | | | The Black Belt Academy of Uvalde | | |
|
|
BT-5 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vazquez | Hugo | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 3 | 24 | | Urias | Ralph | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Luna | Mary Jane | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-A |
Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena | Matias David | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cranick | Evannia | Andrea | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-1B |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villanueva | Laco | K | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Atilano | Cole | Franco | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Anfinson | Cruz | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-3 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Thomas | Alyssa | Jade | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Oliva | Evelyn | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CF-3B |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Reuben | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mazur | Cassidy | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
CF-4 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena Rodriguez | Raymundo | Elias | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CF-5 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Paine | Emily | Kathryn Marie | | | Premier Martial Arts - Dickinson | | |
|
|
CF-6B |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holguin | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Morales | Miracle | Alexis | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
CF-7 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mazur | Tristan | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
CF-8 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguilar | Grace | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gomez Frias | Vivian | Isabel | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CF-9B |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holguin | Jade | Michelle | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jenkins | Carleigh | Anne | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
CF-11 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morrow | Ejona | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Armenta | Sofia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-14 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Poruri | Akshay | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
CF-17 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hicks | Wade | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rangel | Benjamin | Lee | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mena | Leo | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 3 | 24 | | Barboza | Luke | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Seltzer | Benjamin | N | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Chance | Li | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | CROMARTIE | MARCUS | Amir | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Thompson | Jathan | Liam | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | George | Michael | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Santos | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Halstead | Wyatt | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Estrada | Isaiah | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Drobiezewski | Jack | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Maximiliano | Antonio | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Marx | Waylon | Alexander | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ochs | Luke | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Fryer | Connor | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Luikens | Owen | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cortinas | Ethan | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Selman-A | Edisson | A | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rocha | Atreyu | Louis | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Stryjk | Dominic | Travell | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bello | Matthew | Felix | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Iturralde | Miguel | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arguello | Adrian | Elijah | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Inclan | Sebastian | | | | KOA Kenpo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Diep | Tyler | Le | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzales | Karlo | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Aguinaga | Isai | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jurado | Elijah | Joel | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sagredo | Cameron | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brunson | Cooper | Blue | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Kret | Gregory | James | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Chavarria | Gilbert | Alejandro | | | Honorable Warrior Martial Arts | | | | 8 | 12 | | Barrera | Elliott | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 8 | 12 | | Neel | Dominic | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 8 | 12 | | Vargas-Correia | Aden | JEREMIAH | | | Family Martial Arts - Corpus Christi | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Walker | Koa | Makana | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Medina | Christian | Luciano | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mena | Pavel | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Pena | Jacob | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Colchado | Ricardo | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | 12 | | Salazar | Christopher | Thomas | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | 12 | | Powell | Rowan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Budhagoda | Aiden | | | | Austin Karate Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cruz | Lauren | Siloe | | | Universal Karate Studio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Diep | Trayson | Le | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Diaz | Vrai | Daniel | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Kellogg | Logan | Mason | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Quijano | Joshua | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Evans | William | Reid | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Aguinaga | Ossiel | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Soto | Philip | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Xavier | Randy | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nieto | Jayden | Jared | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Acosta | Ezekiel | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 6 | 12 | | Magallanes | Zavien | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Flores | Christian | James | | | Maples Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Herrin | Mason | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Phillips | Maddox | Joel | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cook | Cutter | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Thompson | Nathan | Gentry | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Deleon | Anthony | B | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Vansa | Darren | Ray | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Lee | Riley | | | | The Black Belt Academy of Uvalde | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cranick | Joshua | Evan | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lee | Jude | | | | Austin Karate Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cervantes | Jake | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Murcia | Eidan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Womack | Jackson | Andrew | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hernandez | Jarren | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Stewart | Owen | Daniel | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Medrano | Audriana | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Aguilar | Grace | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | 24 | | Saldivar | Ella | Grace | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Oneal | Jordan | M | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cavazos | Lorelai | S | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Trevino | Paul | Anthony | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Hailey | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Anderson | Sebastian | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jenkins | Carleigh | Anne | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rasco | Eloise | Marie | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Plowman | Ethan | Michael | | | | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lopez | Noemi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Khayrullov | Emil | | | | Team K2 Karate | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Rey | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | LaBorde | Madison | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Lewis | Ethan | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 6 | 12 | | Grochowski | Lea | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Garza | Joshua | Nathaniel | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
UF-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vidal | James | Michael | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Tippett | Gavin | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Morrow | Ejona | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 4 | 12 | | Armenta | Sofia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hernandez | Alex | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 6 | 12 | | Cronin | Jenna | Lynn | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Briana | Lynn | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Soltau | Addy | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ryan | Amon | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sande | Jether | James | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Sanchez | Gabriel | Ray | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deleon | Raymond | Armando | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alcoser | Alina | Rose | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Giutta | Gabriel | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Williams | Landen | Neal | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Welk | Isaac | E | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Michael | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 3 | 24 | | Poruri | Akshay | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-21 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | sauceda | jimmy | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | LaPeer | Dylan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Powell | Daniel | James | | | Ashcraft's Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Haggerton | Leslie | Ann | | | The Black Belt Academy of Uvalde | | |
|
|
UF-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Campos | Johnny | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
UF-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Thompson | Cheryl | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Kelly | M | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Patrick | Taylor | | | Ashcraft's Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Derric | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bello | Alysa | I | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jones | Christopher | Wade | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mankin | Tamara | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Lizzy | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Giutta | Logan | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Davis | Krista | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hill | Kristan | Kay | | | Family Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero | | | | 5 | 12 | | Kitchen | Matt | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena | Matias David | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Barboza | Luke | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Salcido | Ryan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Pellerin | Benjamin | Michael | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thompson | Jathan | Liam | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Seltzer | Benjamin | N | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Chance | Li | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Mena | Leo | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | George | Aliyah | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sophia | Emma | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Ariadne | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Acosta | Nathaniel | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Maximiliano | Antonio | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Estrada | Isaiah | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Villa | Mateo | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Marx | Waylon | Alexander | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Halstead | Wyatt | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gonzales | Roman | | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
US-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ochs | Luke | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Atilano | Cole | Franco | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Anfinson | Cruz | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Iturralde | Miguel | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Trevino | Camdon | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Selman-A | Edisson | A | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Figueroa | Liam | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
US-5 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Diep | Tyler | Le | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Inclan | Sebastian | | | | KOA Kenpo | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cranick | Evannia | Andrea | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padron | Daniela | S | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Duerr | Riley | A | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sandoval | Jazlynn | Mae | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rangel | Katalina | Mireya | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Guerra | Gwendolyn | G | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Coffey | Isabella | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-7 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Woods | Alessandra | | | | Zanshin Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Schutz | Adelynn | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Virgil | Leah Miranda | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguinaga | Isai | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Nunn | Kengston | O'Bryan | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jurado | Elijah | Joel | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Neel | Dominic | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nunn | Kye-Lee | O'Neil | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brunson | Cooper | Blue | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gonzales | Karlo | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 5 | 12 | | Vargas-Correia | Aden | JEREMIAH | | | Family Martial Arts - Corpus Christi | | |
|
|
US-10 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Reuben | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Calderon | Mason | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mena | Pavel | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Medina | Christian | Luciano | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thompson | Dathan | Lewis | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Salazar | Christopher | Thomas | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bello | Jose | Luis | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Pena | Jacob | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena Rodriguez | Raymundo | Elias | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Diaz | Vrai | Daniel | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Quijano | Joshua | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Kellogg | Logan | Mason | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bello | Gabriel | Andres | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Diep | Trayson | Le | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Salcido | Mia | Mikaela | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gomez Frias | Vanessa | Isabel | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Dalros | Addison | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Allstott | Tessa | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Franklin | Jacelyn | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | Arlene | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 5 | 12 | | Busby | Nyrah | | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
US-14 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rivera | Madison | A | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Flores | Iris | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 5 | 12 | | Figueroa | Mia | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 5 | 12 | | Fryer | Charli | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | |
|
|
US-15 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cruz | Lauren | Siloe | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
US-16 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Paine | Emily | Kathryn Marie | | | Premier Martial Arts - Dickinson | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguinaga | Ossiel | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Dalros | Frederick | Nathaniel | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gonzalez | Xavier | Randy | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Blankenship | Maddox | Easton | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Flores | Christian | James | | | Maples Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Delgado | Esteban | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Holguin | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Robinson | Marquise | Arshield | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Vansa | Darren | Ray | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Lombard | Matthew | K | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thomas | Dean | Ryan | | | The Black Belt Academy of Uvalde | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cranick | Joshua | Evan | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Arenas | Jantz | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Villanueva | Logen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 4 | 12 | | Tucker | Jackson | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cervantes | Jake | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nevarez | Jareth | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trevino | Paul | Anthony | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Parker | Kylee | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mata | Anabeth | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jimenez | Presley | Jae | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Zapata | Sevatti | Alana | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mora | Faith | Nicole | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Roberts | Brooke | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Flores | Evelyn | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Stokes | Zara | Erin | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Morales | Miracle | Alexis | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
US-23 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Salcido | Sinceire | Luisa | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Calderon | Mikaela | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wang | Avril | Mika | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Virgil | Brianna | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nagle | Brooklyn | Elizabeth | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Reynolds | Julia | A | | | Karate International San Antonio | | |
|
|
US-24 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gomez Frias | Vivian | Isabel | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Oneal | Jordan | M | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Medrano | Audriana | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Saldivar | Ella | Grace | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Aguilar | Grace | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
US-25 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ortiz | Elisio | | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 2 | 30 | | Anderson | Sebastian | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Corns | Roman | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Wolter | Austin | Lee | | | Family Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Montifar | Ethan | James | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bearden | Diego | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Guajardo | Fernando | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gonzales | Jaxon | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Plowman | Ethan | Michael | | | | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Rey | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lewis | Ethan | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Aguilar | Martin | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
US-28 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villanueva | Leelen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 3 | 24 | | Tippett | Gavin | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Vidal | James | Michael | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hernandez | Alex | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 5 | 12 | | Pham | Liam | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-29 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Panasuk | Izabella | | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Serna | Emerald | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garza | Sammi | Nikole | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
US-30 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holguin | Jade | Michelle | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lopez | Noemi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | BROWN | KYLIE | Saige | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sandoval | Jodie | Lynn | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
US-31 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | LaBorde | Madison | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Grochowski | Lea | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Huerta | Valenciana | Leticia | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
US-32 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cronin | Jenna | Lynn | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Morrow | Ejona | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ryan | Amon | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wolter | Jason | Daniel | | | Family Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sande | Jether | James | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Gabriel | Ray | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-34 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deleon | Raymond | Armando | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-35 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Files | Mason | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Giutta | Gabriel | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Williams | Landen | Neal | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-36 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morales | Scott | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hernandez | Michael | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sathish Kumar | Darshan | | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Welk | Isaac | E | | | Retro Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-37 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Briana | Lynn | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Soltau | Addy | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-38 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camacho | Militza | | | | Ashcrafts Tae kwon Do and Cardio kick boxing | | |
|
|
US-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Alcoser | Alina | Rose | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-42 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | sauceda | jimmy | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ballard | Jayden | J | | | K2 Karate Elite | | |
|
|
US-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | LaPeer | Dylan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hicks | Wade | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | 24 | | Powell | Daniel | James | | | Ashcraft's Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
US-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ybarra | Haven | Caroline | | | Family Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero | | |
|
|
US-49 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ramirez | Ezekiel | Aaron | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
US-50 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Figueroa | Adrian | Joe | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Holguin | Joshua | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-51 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Patrick | Taylor | | | Ashcraft's Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
US-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Blessing | Alexis | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-54 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzales | David | Ray | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-55 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kitchen | Matt | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-57 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Davis | Krista | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Thompson | Cheryl | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BS-1 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Tyce | G | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rubalcava | Dominic | Matthew | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BS-2 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | George | Davante | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pettway | Devon | | | | PTKO | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Crowder | Nathan | | | | Universal Fighting Arts | | |
|
|
BS-4 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Luna | Megan | Rene | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-5 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morales | Kimberly | Nicole | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 30 | | Arceo | Cynthia | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | |
|
|
BS-7 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-8 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Palmer | Cynthia | D. | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
BS-9 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Patterson | David | C | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-10 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Urias | Ralph | | | | New Era Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Guzman | Stacy | | | | Ashcrafts Tae kwon Do and Cardio kick boxing | | |
|
|
SC-1 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shaw | William | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-2 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Inclan | Sebastian | | | | KOA Kenpo | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jurado | Elijah | Joel | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Guajardo | Maximus | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-5 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Paine | Emily | Kathryn Marie | | | Premier Martial Arts - Dickinson | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sagredo | Cameron | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-6 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cook | Cutter | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rios | Isaac | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lewis | Xavier | A | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
SC-7 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Plowman | Ethan | Michael | | | | | | | 2 | 30 | | Guajardo | Fernando | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-8 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Montifar | Ethan | James | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
SC-10 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hicks | Wade | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-13 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-16 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Soltau | Addy | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
SC-19 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Roper | James | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ramirez | Ezekiel | Aaron | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Martinez | Benjamin | Jared | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-21 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Giutta | Logan | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TK-2 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Fryer | Charli | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Phillips | Maddox | Joel | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rasco | Eloise | Marie | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ulsher | Evey | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Thompson | Nathan | Gentry | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
TK-3 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Calderon | Mikaela | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | |
|
|
CSW-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Russell | Jessica | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CSW-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Diaz | Bianca | Arianna | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSWM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Keara | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CSM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Crowder | Nathan | | | | Universal Fighting Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Holguin | Joshua | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Patrick | Taylor | | | Ashcraft's Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
CS-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Reuben | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Estrada | Isaiah | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Villa | Jimmy | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Shaw | William | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gonzales | Roman | | | | Universal Karate Studio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Trevino | Camdon | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena Rodriguez | Raymundo | Elias | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jurado | Elijah | Joel | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Chavarria | Gilbert | Alejandro | | | Honorable Warrior Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Inclan | Sebastian | | | | KOA Kenpo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gonzales | Rudy | Jay | | | Family Martial Arts - Corpus Christi | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brown | Nico | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Figueroa | Liam | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guajardo | Maximus | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Phillips | Gavin | Luke | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gutierrez | Joshua | | | | Maples Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Barboza | Luke | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Acosta | Nathaniel | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Salazar | Christopher | Thomas | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Medina | Christian | Luciano | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Moreno | Daniel | Isaac | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bello | Gabriel | Andres | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Sagredo | Cameron | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Colchado | Ricardo | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza | Jeremy | Joe | | | Warrior University | | | | 2 | 30 | | Holguin | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Thomas | Dean | Ryan | | | The Black Belt Academy of Uvalde | | | | 4 | 12 | | Blankenship | Maddox | Easton | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
CS-8 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rios | Isaac | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rangel | Carlos | Andres | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cook | Cutter | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-9 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Guajardo | Fernando | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Edric | Orlando | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Brown | Samuel | Robert | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Delgado | Esteban | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CS-10 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pham | Liam | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Caisedo | Aaron | | | | Maples Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Plowman | Ethan | Michael | | | | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Joshua | Nathaniel | | | Universal Karate Studio | | |
|
|
CS-11 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Anders | William | R | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Flores | Christian | James | | | Maples Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gonzales | Jaxon | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-12 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Robinson | Marquise | Arshield | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CS-13 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ortiz | Elisio | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
CS-14 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Seguin | Mateo | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-16 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deleon | Raymond | Armando | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-17 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-18 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cantu | Jonas | Jay | | | Family Martial Arts - Corpus Christi | | | | 2 | 30 | | Files | Mason | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
CS-21 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Cruiser (-185) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Belken | Matthew | Isaiah | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CS-23 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Thomas | Alyssa | Jade | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sandoval | Jazlynn | Mae | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-24 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brown | Daphne | Reyna-Blaze | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-25 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gomez Frias | Vanessa | Isabel | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Salcido | Mia | Mikaela | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Figueroa | Mia | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-26 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | DeLeon | Gabrielle | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-27 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-28 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | |
|
|
CS-29 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-31 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Virgil | Brianna | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-32 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wang | Avril | Mika | | | New Era Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-33 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Eleanor | Odeth | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lopez | Noemi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-34 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holguin | Jade | Michelle | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sandoval | Jodie | Lynn | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Panasuk | Izabella | | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
CS-35 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | BROWN | KYLIE | Saige | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Morrow | Ejona | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | 24 | | Nagle | Brooklyn | Elizabeth | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-36 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Serna | Emerald | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garza | Sammi | Nikole | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-39 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-40 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Alcoser | Alina | Rose | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-42 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Soltau | Addy | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-2 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-4 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-5 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-6 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-2-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cranick | Evannia | Andrea | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rangel | Katalina | Mireya | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Guerra | Gwendolyn | G | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padron | Daniela | S | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Duerr | Riley | A | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Herrin | Kaylee | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-3-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lemley | Jaycie | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Virgil | Leah Miranda | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Schutz | Adelynn | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-3-1 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
US-4-1 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rocha | Atreyu | Louis | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villanueva | Laco | K | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cortinas | Ethan | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Luikens | Owen | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Fryer | Connor | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arguello | Adrian | Elijah | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Stryjk | Dominic | Travell | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-1-1 |
Sparring - Point * 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rangel | Benjamin | Lee | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | CROMARTIE | MARCUS | Amir | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Villanueva | Santos | R | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Shaw | William | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Allstott | Ryan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Moon | Theodore | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Schutz | Archer | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Salazar | Anthony | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-5-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | DeLaRosa | Penelope | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Salcido | Mia | Mikaela | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Arlene | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Duerr | Brooklyn | A | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Franklin | Jacelyn | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Allstott | Tessa | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-6-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Fryer | Charli | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Flores | Iris | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Giutta | Sophia | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 5 | 12 | | DeLeon | Gabrielle | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 8 | 12 | | Mainard | Elethea | | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-10-1 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mejia | Champ | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Taylor | Liam | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Walker | Koa | Makana | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Colchado | Ricardo | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Powell | Rowan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Phillips | Gavin | Luke | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Grona | Ezra | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-10-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Calderon | Mikaela | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Reynolds | Julia | A | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Salcido | Sinceire | Luisa | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | McCaslin | Kyle | Blake | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nagle | Brooklyn | Elizabeth | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-19-1 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Womack | Jackson | Andrew | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rios | Isaac | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cardona | Damian | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Stewart | Owen | Daniel | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | McCaslin | Kyle | Blake | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hernandez | Jarren | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Mazur | Tristan | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
US-13-1 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alabanza | AnaDelia | D | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | DeLaRosa | Penelope | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 3 | 24 | | Duerr | Brooklyn | A | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Coffey | Olivia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brown | Daphne | Reyna-Blaze | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Thomas | Alyssa | Jade | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hogwood | Lorelei | | | | Family Martial Arts - Corpus Christi | | |
|
|
UF-2-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Dixon | Ryan | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Villa | Mateo | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ibarra | Isaiah | James | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brown | Nico | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gonzales | Roman | | | | Universal Karate Studio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Siens | Wyatt | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-6-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mejia | Champ | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Taylor | Liam | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Thompson | Dathan | Lewis | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bello | Jose | Luis | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Sampson | Carson | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Grona | Ezra | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Moreno | Daniel | Isaac | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | | | 6 | 12 | | Eaton | Theodore | Edward | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-8-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cruz | Emily | Shanty | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jimenez | Presley | Jae | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Parker | Kylee | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-10-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cardona | Damian | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Nevarez | Jareth | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Tucker | Jackson | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-1-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Ariadne | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | George | Aliyah | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-9-1 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kret | Gregory | James | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sagredo | Cameron | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Chavarria | Gilbert | Alejandro | | | Honorable Warrior Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Aguilar | Garris | | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
UF-9-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Roberts | Brooke | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ulsher | Evey | | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 3 | 24 | | Stokes | Zara | Erin | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Flores | Evelyn | | | | United Shotokan Association Karate Do | | | | 5 | 12 | | Morales | Miracle | Alexis | | | Universal Karate Studio | | | | 5 | 12 | | Deleon | Isabel | T | | | Corpus Christi Family Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-18-1 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Herrin | Mason | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Thompson | Nathan | Gentry | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Phillips | Maddox | Joel | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lee | Riley | | | | The Black Belt Academy of Uvalde | | |
|
|
US-1-2 |
Sparring - Point * 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | George | Michael | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rivera | Cashen | Crewe | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rubio | Liam | | | | Academy for the Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Villa | Jimmy | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Alvarado | Cristobal | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Davis | Dexter | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Iturralde | Christopher | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-17-1 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Evans | William | Reid | | | Karate International San Antonio | | | | 2 | 30 | | Acosta | Ezekiel | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Soto | Philip | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Caisedo | Aaron | | | | Maples Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Magallanes | Zavien | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nieto | Jayden | Jared | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|