Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IturraldeChristopherBushido Martial Arts
136AlabanzaAnaDeliaDAlchemy Karate Academy
136BelloMatthewFelixGonzalez Karate Academy
136OlivaMilaGonzalez Karate Academy
136PellerinBenjaminMichaelBushido Martial Arts
136MagallanesZavienMongoose Martial Arts
136BusbyNyrahUniversal Karate Studio
136SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
136FigueroaLiamCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
136GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
136FigueroaMiaCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
136SophiaEmmaMongoose Martial Arts
136AllstottRyanBushido Martial Arts
136MoonTheodoreBushido Martial Arts
136RiveraCashenCreweMongoose Martial Arts
136FloresArmandoEythanFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136LewisXavierAAlpha Karate
136EllisLukeChazBushido Martial Arts
136CarrellAceaRufinoBushido Martial Arts
136GonzalezJaybreePearlGonzalez Karate Academy
136CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuelJohnBrumme Sport Karate
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
512ThompsonNathanGentryThe Dojo Karate Academy
512ThompsonDathanLewisThe Dojo Karate Academy
512ColchadoRicardoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230PlowmanEthanMichael
324RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324HuertaValencianaLeticiaUniversal Karate Studio
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
230FloresArmandoEythanFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230UpchurchGarrettNathanielFamily Martial Arts - Corpus Christi
324SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
412ThompsonCherylThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
412PalmerCynthiaD.Sanchin Karate Dojo
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
 
KC-5 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoltauAddyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
KC-9 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamposJohnnyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230MendozaMarioAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324CoffeyIsabellaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-2 Weapons * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
230KarpMichellePeak Performance Martial Arts
324CoffeyOliviaPeak Performance Martial Arts
412ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoDanielIsaacCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KarpAshlynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeleonAnthonyBCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
230JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
230FloresArmandoEythanFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
230SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
324SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Hero Martial Arts
230PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLAmerican Hero Martial Arts
412GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArceoCynthiaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
230VazquezHugoUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalmerCynthiaD.Sanchin Karate Dojo
230HaggertonLisaThe Black Belt Academy of Uvalde
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230VazquezHugoUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
412LunaMary JaneBushido Martial Arts
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
230AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
324AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasAlyssaJadeAlchemy Karate Academy
230OlivaEvelynGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230MazurCassidyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PaineEmilyKathryn MariePremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230MoralesMiracleAlexisUniversal Karate Studio
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
230MazurTristanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
324ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
230FloresArmandoEythanFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RangelBenjaminLeeMongoose Martial Arts
230MenaLeoUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324BarbozaLukeCortinas Martial Arts Academy
412SeltzerBenjaminNBushido Martial Arts
412GonzalezChanceLiBushido Martial Arts Academy
412CROMARTIEMARCUSAmirBushido Martial Arts
412ThompsonJathanLiamThe Dojo Karate Academy
412GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230SanchezSantosAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324HalsteadWyattBushido Martial Arts
412EstradaIsaiahCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512DrobiezewskiJackBushido Martial Arts
512RodriguezMaximilianoAntonioBushido Martial Arts
512MarxWaylonAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OchsLukeKarate International San Antonio
230FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
324LuikensOwenBushido Martial Arts
412CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
512Selman-AEdissonABushido Martial Arts
512RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512StryjkDominicTravellBushido Martial Arts
512BelloMatthewFelixGonzalez Karate Academy
512IturraldeMiguelBushido Martial Arts
512ArguelloAdrianElijahBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InclanSebastianKOA Kenpo
230DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesKarloUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
324JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
512BrunsonCooperBlueNew Era Martial Arts
512KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
512ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
812BarreraElliottBushido Martial Arts
812NeelDominicBushido Martial Arts
812Vargas-CorreiaAdenJEREMIAHFamily Martial Arts - Corpus Christi
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerKoaMakanaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
324MenaPavelUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512ColchadoRicardoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
712SalazarChristopherThomasCortinas Martial Arts Academy
712PowellRowanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BudhagodaAidenAustin Karate Center
230CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
324DiepTraysonLeBushido Martial Arts
412DiazVraiDanielBushido Martial Arts
512KelloggLoganMasonBushido Martial Arts
512QuijanoJoshuaBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EvansWilliamReidKarate International San Antonio
230AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
324SotoPhilipMongoose Martial Arts
412GonzalezXavierRandyBushido Martial Arts
512NietoJaydenJaredBushido Martial Arts
612AcostaEzekielCortinas Martial Arts Academy
612MagallanesZavienMongoose Martial Arts
612FloresChristianJamesMaples Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
230PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
412ThompsonNathanGentryThe Dojo Karate Academy
512DeleonAnthonyBCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512LeeRileyThe Black Belt Academy of Uvalde
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230LeeJudeAustin Karate Center
324CervantesJakeUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
512WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
512HernandezJarrenBushido Martial Arts
512StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
230AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
412OnealJordanMLone Star Martial Arts Center
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
612TrevinoPaulAnthonyBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezHaileyAmerican Hero Martial Arts
230AndersonSebastianBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
324PlowmanEthanMichael
412LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
512KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512LewisEthanThe Dojo Karate Academy
612GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
612GarzaJoshuaNathanielUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
512HernandezAlexUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
612CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezBrianaLynnKarate International San Antonio
230SoltauAddyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RyanAmonBushido Martial Arts
412SandeJetherJamesBushido Martial Arts
512SanchezGabrielRayBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeleonRaymondArmandoCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
324WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
230HernandezMichaelUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
412FloresArmandoEythanFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136saucedajimmyBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PowellDanielJamesAshcraft's Martial Arts Center
230HaggertonLeslieAnnThe Black Belt Academy of Uvalde
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamposJohnnyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThompsonCherylThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230MartinezPatrickTaylorAshcraft's Martial Arts Center
324SanchezDerricGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BelloAlysaIGonzalez Karate Academy
230JonesChristopherWadeCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
324MankinTamaraCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLizzyGonzalez Karate Academy
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412HillKristanKayFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
512KitchenMattBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
230BarbozaLukeCortinas Martial Arts Academy
324SalcidoRyanBushido Martial Arts
412PellerinBenjaminMichaelBushido Martial Arts
512ThompsonJathanLiamThe Dojo Karate Academy
512SeltzerBenjaminNBushido Martial Arts
512GonzalezChanceLiBushido Martial Arts Academy
512MenaLeoUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeAliyahBushido Martial Arts
230SophiaEmmaMongoose Martial Arts
324MartinezAriadneUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaNathanielCortinas Martial Arts Academy
230RodriguezMaximilianoAntonioBushido Martial Arts
324EstradaIsaiahCortinas Martial Arts Academy
412VillaMateoMongoose Martial Arts
512MarxWaylonAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
512HalsteadWyattBushido Martial Arts
512GonzalesRomanUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OchsLukeKarate International San Antonio
230AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
324AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
412IturraldeMiguelBushido Martial Arts
512TrevinoCamdonCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
512Selman-AEdissonABushido Martial Arts
512FigueroaLiamCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
US-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
230DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
324InclanSebastianKOA Kenpo
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230PadronDanielaSMongoose Martial Arts
324DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
412SandovalJazlynnMaeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512RangelKatalina MireyaMongoose Martial Arts
512GuerraGwendolynGKarate International San Antonio
512CoffeyIsabellaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraZanshin Martial Arts
230SchutzAdelynnBushido Martial Arts
324VirgilLeah MirandaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguinagaIsaiMongoose Martial Arts
230NunnKengstonO'BryanNew Era Martial Arts
324JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412NeelDominicBushido Martial Arts
512NunnKye-LeeO'NeilNew Era Martial Arts
512BrunsonCooperBlueNew Era Martial Arts
512GonzalesKarloUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512Vargas-CorreiaAdenJEREMIAHFamily Martial Arts - Corpus Christi
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
324MenaPavelUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
512ThompsonDathanLewisThe Dojo Karate Academy
512SalazarChristopherThomasCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
512PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230DiazVraiDanielBushido Martial Arts
324QuijanoJoshuaBushido Martial Arts
412KelloggLoganMasonBushido Martial Arts
512BelloGabrielAndresSaldivar Martial Arts
512DiepTraysonLeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
230GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
324DalrosAddisonMongoose Martial Arts
412AllstottTessaBushido Martial Arts
512FranklinJacelynKarate International San Antonio
512MartinezArleneUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512BusbyNyrahUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Hero Martial Arts
512FloresIrisUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512FigueroaMiaCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
512ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
512FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PaineEmilyKathryn MariePremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguinagaOssielMongoose Martial Arts
230DalrosFrederickNathanielMongoose Martial Arts
324GonzalezXavierRandyBushido Martial Arts
412BlankenshipMaddoxEastonSanchin Karate Dojo
512FloresChristianJamesMaples Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DelgadoEstebanAlchemy Karate Academy
230HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324RobinsonMarquiseArshieldThe Dojo Karate Academy
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512LombardMatthewKKarate International San Antonio
512ThomasDeanRyanThe Black Belt Academy of Uvalde
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324VillanuevaLogenNon Affiliated
412TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
512KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
512GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
512CervantesJakeUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrevinoPaulAnthonyBushido Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParkerKyleeRetro Sport Karate
230MataAnabethThe Dojo Karate Academy
324JimenezPresleyJaeRetro Sport Karate
412ZapataSevattiAlanaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
324FloresEvelynUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
512MoralesMiracleAlexisUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
412VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
512NagleBrooklynElizabethBushido Martial Arts
512ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
230OnealJordanMLone Star Martial Arts Center
324MedranoAudrianaTeam Gipsy
412SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
512AguilarGraceAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizElisioMartial Athletes
230AndersonSebastianBushido Martial Arts
324CornsRomanNew Era Martial Arts
412WolterAustinLeeFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan JamesExcell Martial Arts Center
230BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
324GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GonzalesJaxonCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
512PlowmanEthanMichael
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
230RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
324LewisEthanThe Dojo Karate Academy
412AguilarMartinCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
512UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230VillanuevaLeelenNon Affiliated
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
512VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
512HernandezAlexUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PanasukIzabellaSanchin Karate Dojo
230SernaEmeraldCortinas Martial Arts Academy
324GarzaSammiNikoleCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
324BROWNKYLIESaigeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412SandovalJodieLynnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412HuertaValencianaLeticiaUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
230MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RyanAmonBushido Martial Arts
230WolterJasonDanielFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
324SandeJetherJamesBushido Martial Arts
412SanchezGabrielRayBushido Martial Arts
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeleonRaymondArmandoCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FilesMasonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
324WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottTeam Gipsy
230TalbottKayneAll Stars
324HernandezMichaelUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412Sathish KumarDarshanSanchin Karate Dojo
512WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezBrianaLynnKarate International San Antonio
230SoltauAddyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamachoMilitzaAshcrafts Tae kwon Do and Cardio kick boxing
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136saucedajimmyBushido Martial Arts
230BallardJaydenJK2 Karate Elite
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceAll Stars
230HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324PowellDanielJamesAshcraft's Martial Arts Center
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136YbarraHavenCarolineFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezEzekielAaronRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FigueroaAdrianJoeTeam K2 Karate
230HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezPatrickTaylorAshcraft's Martial Arts Center
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlessingAlexisFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDavidRaySanchin Karate Dojo
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KitchenMattBushido Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230ThompsonCherylThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGAll Stars
230RubalcavaDominicMatthewAlchemy Karate Academy
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrowderNathanUniversal Fighting Arts
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleNon-Affiliated
230ArceoCynthiaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalmerCynthiaD.Sanchin Karate Dojo
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
230GuzmanStacyAshcrafts Tae kwon Do and Cardio kick boxing
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShawWilliamRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InclanSebastianKOA Kenpo
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
230PaineEmilyKathryn MariePremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
324SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
324RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412LewisXavierAAlpha Karate
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlowmanEthanMichael
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan JamesExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoltauAddyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoperJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RamirezEzekielAaronRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
412MartinezBenjaminJaredRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
230RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324ThompsonNathanGentryThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
CSW-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RussellJessicaCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiazBiancaAriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
CSWM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKearaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrowderNathanUniversal Fighting Arts
230HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
324MartinezPatrickTaylorAshcraft's Martial Arts Center
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230EstradaIsaiahCortinas Martial Arts Academy
324VillaJimmyCortinas Martial Arts Academy
412ShawWilliamRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512GonzalesRomanUniversal Karate Studio
512TrevinoCamdonCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230JuradoElijahJoelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
412InclanSebastianKOA Kenpo
512SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
512GonzalesRudyJayFamily Martial Arts - Corpus Christi
512BrownNicoBushido Martial Arts
512FigueroaLiamCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PhillipsGavinLukeKarate International San Antonio
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412GutierrezJoshuaMaples Martial Arts
512BarbozaLukeCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512AcostaNathanielCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512SalazarChristopherThomasCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
324MorenoDanielIsaacCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
412BelloGabrielAndresSaldivar Martial Arts
512SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ColchadoRicardoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
230HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324ThomasDeanRyanThe Black Belt Academy of Uvalde
412BlankenshipMaddoxEastonSanchin Karate Dojo
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RangelCarlosAndresSaldivar Martial Arts
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MartinezEdricOrlandoFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412BrownSamuelRobertCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
512DelgadoEstebanAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
230CaisedoAaronMaples Martial Arts
324PlowmanEthanMichael
412GarzaJoshuaNathanielUniversal Karate Studio
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230AndersWilliamRSaldivar Martial Arts
324FloresChristianJamesMaples Martial Arts
412GonzalesJaxonCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobinsonMarquiseArshieldThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizElisioMartial Athletes
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230SeguinMateoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeleonRaymondArmandoCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuJonasJayFamily Martial Arts - Corpus Christi
230FilesMasonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-21 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Cruiser (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BelkenMatthewIsaiahAlamo Karate Academy
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasAlyssaJadeAlchemy Karate Academy
230SandovalJazlynnMaeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrownDaphneReyna-BlazeCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
230SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324FigueroaMiaCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeLeonGabrielleCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-28 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-29 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230SandovalJodieLynnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324PanasukIzabellaSanchin Karate Dojo
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESaigeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MorrowEjonaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324NagleBrooklynElizabethBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-36 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SernaEmeraldCortinas Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaSammiNikoleCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-40 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-42 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoltauAddyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230RangelKatalina MireyaMongoose Martial Arts
324GuerraGwendolynGKarate International San Antonio
412PadronDanielaSMongoose Martial Arts
512DuerrRileyABushido Martial Arts
512HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-3-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
230VirgilLeah MirandaBushido Martial Arts
324SchutzAdelynnBushido Martial Arts
 
US-3-1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-4-1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
324CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
412LuikensOwenBushido Martial Arts
512FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
512ArguelloAdrianElijahBushido Martial Arts
512StryjkDominicTravellBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1-1 Sparring - Point * 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RangelBenjaminLeeMongoose Martial Arts
230CROMARTIEMARCUSAmirBushido Martial Arts
324VillanuevaSantosRAlchemy Karate Academy
412ShawWilliamRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512AllstottRyanBushido Martial Arts
512MoonTheodoreBushido Martial Arts
512SchutzArcherBushido Martial Arts
512SalazarAnthonyMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-5-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeLaRosaPenelopeUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324MartinezArleneUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
512FranklinJacelynKarate International San Antonio
512AllstottTessaBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Hero Martial Arts
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324FloresIrisUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
512DeLeonGabrielleCortinas Martial Arts Academy
812MainardEletheaAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-10-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
324WalkerKoaMakanaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412ColchadoRicardoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512PowellRowanBushido Martial Arts
512PhillipsGavinLukeKarate International San Antonio
512GronaEzraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230ReynoldsJuliaAKarate International San Antonio
324SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
412McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512NagleBrooklynElizabethBushido Martial Arts
 
US-19-1 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
230RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324CardonaDamianUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512HernandezJarrenBushido Martial Arts
512MazurTristanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-13-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlabanzaAnaDeliaDAlchemy Karate Academy
230DeLaRosaPenelopeUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324DuerrBrooklynABushido Martial Arts
412CoffeyOliviaPeak Performance Martial Arts
512BrownDaphneReyna-BlazeCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
512ThomasAlyssaJadeAlchemy Karate Academy
512HogwoodLoreleiFamily Martial Arts - Corpus Christi
 
UF-2-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DixonRyanUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230MendozaMarioAlexanderAmerican Hero Martial Arts
324VillaMateoMongoose Martial Arts
412IbarraIsaiahJamesBushido Martial Arts
512BrownNicoBushido Martial Arts
512GonzalesRomanUniversal Karate Studio
512SiensWyattBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6-2 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230TaylorLiamKarate International San Antonio
324ThompsonDathanLewisThe Dojo Karate Academy
412BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
512SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
612GronaEzraBushido Martial Arts
612MorenoDanielIsaacCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
612EatonTheodoreEdwardBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzEmilyShantyAmerican Hero Martial Arts
230JimenezPresleyJaeRetro Sport Karate
324ParkerKyleeRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-10-2 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CardonaDamianUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324GeerChanningMBrumme Sport Karate
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-1-1 Forms - Traditional * 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriadneUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230GeorgeAliyahBushido Martial Arts
 
US-9-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KretGregoryJamesMongoose Martial Arts
230SagredoCameronWorldwide Martial Arts
324ChavarriaGilbertAlejandroHonorable Warrior Martial Arts
412AguilarGarrisCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts Academy
 
UF-9-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate International San Antonio
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
412FloresEvelynUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512MoralesMiracleAlexisUniversal Karate Studio
512DeleonIsabelTCorpus Christi Family Martial Arts
 
US-18-1 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
230ThompsonNathanGentryThe Dojo Karate Academy
324PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
412LeeRileyThe Black Belt Academy of Uvalde
 
US-1-2 Sparring - Point * 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
230RiveraCashenCreweMongoose Martial Arts
324RubioLiamAcademy for the Martial Arts
412VillaJimmyCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
512DavisDexterBushido Martial Arts
512IturraldeChristopherBushido Martial Arts
 
US-17-1 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EvansWilliamReidKarate International San Antonio
230AcostaEzekielCortinas Martial Arts Academy
324SotoPhilipMongoose Martial Arts
412CaisedoAaronMaples Martial Arts
512MagallanesZavienMongoose Martial Arts
512NietoJaydenJaredBushido Martial Arts

Other tournament images: