|
GN-1 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Male * Novice * Fin (-55.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Greer | Henry | Jack | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Payne | Maverick | Xavier | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garza | Emmett | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garcia | Mateo | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Grimaldo | Daniel | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GN-2 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Male * Novice * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza | Mason | Alan | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | 30 | | Greer | Brent | Lynn | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bakewell | Oliver | William | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bakewell | Jack | Slater | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GN-3 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Reimundo | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | McLelland | Atticus | Lee | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
GN-4 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Male * Novice * Feather (-85.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Flores | Ivan | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GN-5 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Male * Novice * Light (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ortiz | Tristan | E | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GE-3 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* <= 9 * Male * Experienced * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guajardo | Maximus | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GNF-2 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Female * Novice * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Moriah | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GNF-3 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Female * Novice * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Maia | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rivera | Madison | A | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ramirez | Lia | Silvia | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GNF-5 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* <= 9 * Female * Novice * Light (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garrett | Allie | | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
GN-7 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-85.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | McDowell | Rudy | | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garza | Jeremy | Joe | | | Warrior University | | |
|
|
GN-8 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Novice * Feather (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Damian | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ortiz | Mateo | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Logan | Wrain | | | Warrior University | | |
|
|
GN-9 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light (-105.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reeves | Jamauri | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GN-11 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-125.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Frausto | Sebastian | Rey | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villanueva | Leelen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 3 | 24 | | Villanueva | Logen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 4 | 12 | | Schmidt | James | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GN-13 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Heavy (-145.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garrett | Jesse | | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
GN-14 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Novice * Heavy (145.1+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gamez | Alberto | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Troche | Noel | Israel | | | DUP-Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Moncrief | Hayden | | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
GE-8 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Feather (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Logan | Wrain | | | Warrior University | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rios | Isaac | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GE-9 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Light (-105.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guajardo | Fernando | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GE-12 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Middle (-135.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hild | Russell | Joseph | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GE-14 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Heavy (145.1+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GNF-8 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Female * Novice * Bantam (-85.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Zapata | Sevatti | Alana | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GEF-8 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 10-13 * Female * Bantam (-85.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trujillo | Emma | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GEF-11 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 10-13 * Female * Welter (-115.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GN-16 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 14-17 * Male * Novice * Welter (-135.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morales | Scott | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
GN-17 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 14-17 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-145.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Troche | Jesmael | Alberto | | | DUP-Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Munoz | Kennedy | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GN-18 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 14-17 * Male * Novice * Middle (-155.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ledon | Yiandi | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GN-21 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 14-17 * Male * Novice * Super Light (-185.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Andrew | | | | Universal Fighting Arts | | |
|
|
GE-15 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Light (-125.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mitcham | Connor | Lee-Wayne | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Duarte | Leo | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GE-17 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Light Middle (-145.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Armstrong | Cooper | | | | Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ | | |
|
|
GE-18 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 14-17 * Male * Experienced * Middle (-155.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Anderson | Ronald | David | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GMN-3 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 18+ * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-170.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cheshier | Nathaniel | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GMN-6 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 18+ * Male * Novice * Heavy (-220.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Robles | Stephen | Dakota | | | Texas Grappling Academy | | |
|
|
GME-6 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 18+ * Male * Experienced * Heavy (-220.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guzman | Nathan | Elias | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
GWN-1 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 18+ * Female * Novice * Light (-120.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Robinson | Lindsey | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GWN-2 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 18+ * Female * Novice * Welter (-135.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Fillenworth | Kennedy | Alexis | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GWN-3 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 18+ * Female * Novice * Light Middle (-150.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Munoz | Christina | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GMME-3 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 35+ * Male * Experienced * Light Heavy (-200.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lieb | Kevin | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
GWMN-2 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 35+ * Female * Novice * Welter (-135.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Espinoza | Crystal | Kaye | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
GWMN-4 |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 35+ * Female * Novice * Middle (-170.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Davis | Krista | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GWME-4 |
Grappling - Gi Experienced (1-3yrs)* 35+ * Female * Experienced * Middle (-170.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Keara | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SM-1 |
Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fin (-55.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Greer | Henry | Jack | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Payne | Maverick | Xavier | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SM-2 |
Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Allen | Nico | Anthony | | | Ambush Muay Thai / Midian BJJ | | | | 2 | 30 | | Greer | Brent | Lynn | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
SM-3 |
Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guajardo | Maximus | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SM-4 |
Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Feather (-85.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Flores | Ivan | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SM-5 |
Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Light (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ortiz | Tristan | E | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SMF-3 |
Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ramirez | Lia | Silvia | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SMF-5 |
Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Light (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SM-7 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Bantam (-85.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | McDowell | Rudy | | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garza | Jeremy | Joe | | | Warrior University | | |
|
|
SM-8 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Feather (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Logan | Wrain | | | Warrior University | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ortiz | Mateo | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rios | Isaac | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SM-9 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guajardo | Fernando | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SM-12 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Middle (-135.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hild | Russell | Joseph | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SM-14 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Heavy (145.1+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Moncrief | Hayden | | | | The Mixed Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
SMF-7 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Fly (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SMF-9 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Feather (-95.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trujillo | Emma | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SMF-11 |
Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Welter (-115.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SM-15 |
Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Light (-125.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cepeda | Isaiah | Rey | | | Universal Fighting Arts | | |
|
|
SM-18 |
Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-155.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Anderson | Ronald | David | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ledon | Yiandi | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Munoz | Kennedy | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SMM-1 |
Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light Middle (-175.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Winton | Price | Avery | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
SMM-2 |
Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Dragomanovich | Christopher | Matthew | | | Tukong Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SMM-3 |
Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light Heavy (190.1+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Payne | Austin | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
GNF-11B |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 10-13 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Grochowski | Lea | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
GNF-16B |
Grappling - Gi Novice (0-1yrs)* 14-17 * Female * Novice * Welter (-125.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Esaw | Zemira | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SMF-16B |
Sport MMA * 14-17 * Female * Welter (-125.1) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Esaw | Zemira | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|