|
H-2 |
Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Douglas | Catlyn | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Caroline | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | Ryker | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dziuk | Lillian | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Paiz | Itzae | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zarco | David | Luis | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Neagoe | Nicolai | Thomas | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Stephenson | Wyatt | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nba | Htoinuring | Catherine | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Murry | Rylan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Freeman | Liam | Kai | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-4 |
Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mateo | Eden | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lopez | Daniella | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dziuk | Cooper | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Duran | Ethan | | | | Mesquite TKD | | | | 5 | | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Sanchez | Daleyza | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Tidwell | Mackenzie | Marie | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 9 | | | Dziuk | Nathaniel | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Mitchell | Austin | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 9 | | | Moayedi | Ansel | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 9 | | | Offenbaker | Benjamin | Mason | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nba | Peter | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | McLean | Elliot | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Soechting | Charlie | Elwood | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Reagan | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Aguilar | Sebastian | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Trejo | Diego | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Segura | Skye | Madison | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lopez | Sara | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cruz | Emily | Shanty | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ulloa | Maximo | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Smith | Donald | | | | Martial Arts School of Enlightenment | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Murry | Cayson | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Ibarra | Justin | Zaid | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 5 | | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Cline | Ryan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Shatwell | Zoey | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 9 | | | Hernandez | Eric | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Loyd | Tripp | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Trejo | Brandon | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Brinlee | Hayden | M | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-12 |
Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Copeland | Gabriel | Lee | | | Fast Fist | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hukill | Jolie | G | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Santos | Estephany | Nayelli | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Sanchez | Diego | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Hainzinger | Eva | Rochele | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Villegas | Amari | Jenae | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 9 | | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 9 | | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 9 | | | Stigers | Richard | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 9 | | | Jerideau | Samantha | L. | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Clary | Kayden | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 5 | | | Trejo | Cristal | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Covington | AnDelise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-16 |
Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Navarrete | Michael | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Newton | Trenton | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | LOUDERMILK | JAYDE | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Alicia | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Allen | Virginia | Yvonne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Neubert | Carli | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Sherrard | Nikolas | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Taylor-Ortiz | Israel | Roberto | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | De Los Santos | Jacquelyn | Lizeth | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Loyd | Tucker | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-20 |
Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martinez | Miguel | Angelo | | | Martial Arts School of Enlightenment | | | | 2 | 9 | | Navarrete | Sara | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Galvan | Kadin | Joaquin | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shatwell | Madison | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Derrick | Mason | Eric | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-24 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dziuk | Lisa | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Misty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ghale | Roshani | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nichols | Amanda | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Minney | Felicia | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-27 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Simms | Kyaus | Gabriel | | | Martial Arts School of Enlightenment | | | | 2 | 9 | | Goodner | Allen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Navarrete | Joshua | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Koty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clary | Michael | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Turner | Dakota | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-29 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haro | Jesse | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-30 |
Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-31 |
Forms * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Youngblood | Naomi | | | | Christian Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
F-32 |
Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seeling | Amy | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rader | Amy | Ruth | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lewing | Jason | | | | Lewing's American Karate-Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Daniel | N | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Trejo | Diego | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Covington | Arielle | Y | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Trejo | Brandon | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Jayden | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
M-5 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goodner | Emily | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-6 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hainzinger | Eva | Rochele | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Trejo | Cristal | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Karsten | S | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Covington | AnDelise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Quinones | Fernando | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Iqbal | Abdulhadi | | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 5 | | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Cruz | Gabriel | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haro | Jesse | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Goodner | Allen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miramontes | Albert | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yanez | Aiden | Zane | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
M-14 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ortiz | Xavier | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sprouse | Isaac | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 5 | | | Bourland | Jesiah | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parham | Jonas | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Thurman | Maddox | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Scott | Gracie | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Dziuk | Lillian | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Gomez | Marco | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 1 | 12 | | Stephenson | Sophia | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | McBain | Cashton | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Nichols | Sonja | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Nichols | Trevor | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Galvan | Rylee | Vincent | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Emily | Shanty | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Gregory | Roman | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Freeman | Sawyer | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Paiz | Itzae | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | Ryker | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hutton | Calliope | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dziuk | Lillian | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cruz | Caroline | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burrell | Brynlee | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shepherd | Semaj | Za'Nae | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Shaw | Ava | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | FAZ | NYLAH | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Lopez | Marycarmen | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | De La Rosa | Ximena | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Linaco | Jasmine | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nba | Htoinuring | Catherine | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-5 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Puente | Savannah | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sanchez | Daleyza | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lopez | Daniella | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rowell | Lily | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Abonza | Zuria | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Noble | Maliyah | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Singletary | Alexis | Brooke | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Stigers | Trinity | M | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fuentes | Xitlali | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Pandey | Priyansha | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Covington | Arielle | Y | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burrell | Claire | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Schaefer Zaccardo | Emma | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Segura | Skye | Madison | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ramirez | Marcella | C | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Rodriguez | Arlette | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Lopez | Sara | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Ramirez | Marcella | C | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castellanos | Esther | Clarice | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | REED | HARPER | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Delgado | Dixie | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Shatwell | Zoey | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Ford-Etheridge | Savannah | Lynn | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-12 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ritchie | Ali | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sandoval | Miranda | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goodner | Emily | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hukill | Jolie | G | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Morehouse | Lucile | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Jerideau | Samantha | L. | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Evans | Trinity | J | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Evans | Lula | F | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Trejo | Cristal | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Franklin | Morgan | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mitchell | Kyndell | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-16 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Raner | Alexis | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gonzalez | Galilea | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Covington | AnDelise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-17 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | LOUDERMILK | JAYDE | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sosa | Danna | Marely | | | DUP-Still Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Allen | Virginia | Yvonne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Neubert | Carli | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Alicia | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Wells | Kenedi | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | De Los Santos | Jacquelyn | Lizeth | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wetzel | Haley | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-20 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perez | Angelica | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-21 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Sara | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-22 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shatwell | Madison | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-23 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
S-24 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | REED | Emmett | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Verduzco | Gilberto | Antonio | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | REED | Abrahm | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Neagoe | Nicolai | Thomas | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Cuevas | Royal | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Stephenson | Wyatt | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murry | Rylan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Oconner | Daniel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Freeman | Liam | Kai | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mata | Eleazar | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Taylor | Jason | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-27 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sandoval | Manual | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Garcia | Noah | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Coleman | Troy | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fitchett | Kingston | Josiah | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parham | Jonas | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Crosby | Brim | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Offenbaker | Benjamin | Mason | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Schaefer Zaccardo | Eli | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Mitchell | Austin | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Dziuk | Cooper | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hill | Jamar | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nba | Peter | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Snell | Kanden | Zade | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Snow | Steven | Alan | | | Caddo Kai karate | | | | 5 | | | Wilson | Trevon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Trejo | Diego | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Scott | Axton | Ray | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davis | Jackson | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jordan | Corbin | Avery | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Prim | Christopher | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Grutchfield | Michael | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Don Juan | Iker | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Harvey | Clayton | Wayne | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Garcia | Dominic | Liam | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | | | 5 | | | Scales | Christopher | James | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Molina | Jordan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 9 | | | Verduzco | Felipe | Alonso | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Evans | Jameson | L | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ibarra | Justin | Zaid | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 5 | | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Kirkland | Jackson | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Hernandez | Eric | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nault | Miles | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Crosson | Rylan | Corbin | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Loyd | Tripp | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Trejo | Brandon | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Sides | Brayden | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Brinlee | Hayden | M | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | James | Aaron | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Edwards | Robert | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cordoba | Gerardo | | | | DUP-Still Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Franke | Aiden | Scott | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Harris | Curtis | D | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Copeland | Gabriel | Lee | | | Fast Fist | | | | 5 | | | McCray | Anthony | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Stigers | Richard | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Angel | Luis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Sanchez | Diego | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Dockery | Evan | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 6 | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 3 | 6 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Lyons | Chevy | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Taylor | TJ | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Clary | Kayden | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 9 | | | Ramos | Samuel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Ramos | Julian | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Ulisses | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Coppla | Jacen | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rocha | Jayden | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Matthew | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Cruz | Gabriel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Landino | Leland | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodela | Richard | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Navarrete | Michael | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Newton | Trenton | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor-Ortiz | Israel | Roberto | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sherrard | Nikolas | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fuentes | Leonel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ortiz | Xavier | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | | | 5 | | | Sprouse | Isaac | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 5 | | | Worrell | Nash | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martin | Eli | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez Colmenero | Dylan | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bigham | Parker | Ross | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bigham | Hunter | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Vincent | Joel | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Loyd | Tucker | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ross | Sheridon | TySean | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Miguel | Angelo | | | Martial Arts School of Enlightenment | | | | 3 | 6 | | Galvan | Kadin | Joaquin | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Petties-Jones | Jaquin | Isaiah | | | Chiness Indonesian self defense system | | | | 5 | | | Young | Cole | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cooper | Jermiah | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Derrick | Mason | Eric | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Herrera | Michael | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-48 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-50 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Glenda | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dziuk | Lisa | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Misty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nichols | Amanda | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Izaguirre | Mayra | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Taylor | Neshly | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-52 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Helbling | Christina | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Darryl | | | | Chiness Indonesian self defense system | | | | 2 | 9 | | Petties | Javon | Tariq | | | Chiness Indonesian self defense system | | | | 3 | 6 | | Simms | Kyaus | Gabriel | | | Martial Arts School of Enlightenment | | |
|
|
S-54 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Joshua | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-55 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Turner | Dakota | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Miramontes | Albert | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-56 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Koty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gonzalez | Eleno | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haro | Jesse | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-58 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Franklin | Kristov | Demetre | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-59 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Guillermo | S. | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Goodner | Allen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Michael | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Todd | Jon | | | | Chiness Indonesian self defense system | | |
|
|
S-61 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Baylor | Janorris | | | | Chiness Indonesian self defense system | | |
|
|
S-62 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lopez Colmenero | Paola | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-63 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Arnold-Black | Haleigh | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seeling | Amy | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Youngblood | Naomi | | | | Christian Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kherkher | Francia | Isabel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rader | Amy | Ruth | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-66 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Leseberg | Ryan | Thomas | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jones | Joshua | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Veach | Tucker | C | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Yanez | Aiden | Zane | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Orellana | Adolfo | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Trujillo | Lucio | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chandler | Gibson | Medlock | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-70 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Brant | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lopez | Vincent | Ray | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewing | Jason | | | | Lewing's American Karate-Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | Troy | D | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Daniel | N | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rogers | Brant | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Austin | Malcolm | Clive | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Comito | John | D | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
TF-1 |
Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McGee | Quinn | | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
SC-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wong | Cohen | Michael | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-100.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
SC-18 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-60.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Reagan | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-24 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
SC-33 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor-Ortiz | Israel | Roberto | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
SC-34 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Bantam (-54kg -119lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Loyd | Tucker | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
SC-37 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
SC-38 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-39 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brembry | Charles | Leon | | | Martial Arts School of Enlightenment | | |
|
|
SC-40 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bourland | Jesiah | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
SC-43 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Derrick | Mason | Eric | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
SC-49 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-66kg -145.5lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | |
|
|
SC-51 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Female * (-78kg 172lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Allen | Virginia | Yvonne | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
SC-57 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Yanez | Aiden | Zane | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
SC-63 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hanna | Joshua | K | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
SC-64 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haro | Jesse | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | REED | Abrahm | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Burrell | Brynlee | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | REED | Emmett | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Linaco | Jasmine | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | De La Rosa | Ximena | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | REED | Jase | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mata | Eleazar | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Taylor | Jason | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Oconner | Daniel | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-3 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Puente | Savannah | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sandoval | Manual | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Garcia | Noah | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fitchett | Kingston | Josiah | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Noble | Maliyah | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rowell | Lily | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Schaefer Zaccardo | Eli | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | REED | Landon | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Avina | Ezequiel | Jedediah | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Noble | Maliyah | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Dziuk | Nathaniel | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Jurado | Elijah | Joel | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 9 | | | Freeman | Whiatte | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 9 | | | Abonza | Zuria | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Snow | Steven | Alan | | | Caddo Kai karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Snell | Kanden | Zade | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fuentes | Xitlali | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Wilson | Trevon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Scott | Axton | Ray | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Hill | Jamar | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Pandey | Priyansha | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Whittaker | Evan | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Molina | Jordan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Schaefer Zaccardo | Emma | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Scales | Christopher | James | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cruz | Emily | Shanty | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Grutchfield | Michael | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Burrell | Claire | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Davis | Jackson | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Jordan | Corbin | Avery | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Don Juan | Iker | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Harvey | Clayton | Wayne | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 9 | | | Garcia | Dominic | Liam | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | | | 9 | | | Prim | Christopher | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Davis | Kannon | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 9 | | | Rodriguez | Arlette | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ford-Etheridge | Savannah | Lynn | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Campbell | Braylon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wong | Cohen | Michael | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Whittaker | Jace | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Gomez | Mateo | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | McGee | Quinn | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 9 | | | Holman | Tom | Bugbee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Johnson | Nathanael | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Poet | Preston | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Crosson | Rylan | Corbin | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sides | Brayden | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brinlee | Hayden | M | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Edwards | Robert | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | James | Aaron | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sandoval | Miranda | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ritchie | Ali | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Martinez | Jayden | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jr | Gerardo | Cordoba | | | DUP-Still Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Harris | Curtis | D | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Franke | Aiden | Scott | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dockery | Evan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Santos | Estephany | Nayelli | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Morehouse | Lucile | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor | TJ | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Romo | Victor | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Ramos | Julian | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Ramos | Samuel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Mitchell | Kyndell | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Raner | Alexis | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cruz | Gabriel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Quinones | Fernando | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Rocha | Jayden | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Matthew | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Gonzalez | Galilea | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Landino | Leland | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Mendez | Jose | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Cruz | Ulisses | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Coppla | Jacen | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brembry | Charles | Leon | | | Martial Arts School of Enlightenment | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rodela | Richard | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sosa | Danna | Marely | | | DUP-Still Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ortiz | Xavier | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Allen | Virginia | Yvonne | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Neubert | Carli | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Worrell | Nash | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Wells | Kenedi | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Fuentes | Leonel | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Wetzel | Haley | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Piedra | Leslie | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Lopez Colmenero | Dylan | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Martin | Eli | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bigham | Hunter | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bigham | Parker | Ross | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Angelica | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Young | Cole | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-20 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bourland | Jesiah | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
FT-21 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cooper | Jermiah | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Herrera | Michael | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Guillermo | S. | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dziuk | Lisa | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
FT-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Todd | Jon | | | | Chiness Indonesian self defense system | | |
|
|
FT-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Izaguirre | Mayra | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ghale | Roshani | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor | Neshly | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
FT-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Franklin | Kristov | Demetre | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
FT-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Helbling | Christina | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
FT-29 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jones | Joshua | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Trujillo | Lucio | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Orellana | Adolfo | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Veach | Tucker | C | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-30 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Arnold-Black | Haleigh | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Trujillo | Lucia | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez Colmenero | Paola | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-31 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kherkher | Francia | Isabel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
FT-32 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wong | Mike | | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Castro | Jason | | | | SORYU | | |
|
|
FT-33 |
Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Mixed * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
FS-0 |
Flag Sparring * <= 5 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hughes | Jase | Wayne | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
FS-2 |
Flag Sparring * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarco | David | Luis | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rodriguez | Liam | A | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FS-5 |
Flag Sparring * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Masters | Mason | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Freeman | Whiatte | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
FS-6 |
Flag Sparring * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parham | Jonas | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FS-8 |
Flag Sparring * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Starkes | Deadrick | Orlando | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davis | Kannon | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
FS-10 |
Flag Sparring * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Jace | Erick | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nault | Miles | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
FS-12 |
Flag Sparring * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Santos | Estephany | Nayelli | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
FS-15 |
Flag Sparring * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor-Ortiz | Israel | Roberto | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-25_1 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | REED | Jase | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Alvarez | Sebestian | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zarco | David | Luis | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Galvan | Rylee | Vincent | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-32_1 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Campbell | Braylon | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wong | Cohen | Michael | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Murry | Cayson | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Poet | Preston | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-32_2 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Whittaker | Jace | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cline | Ryan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | McGee | Quinn | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fuentes | Isaac | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Johnson | Nathanael | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-8_1 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fuentes | Isaac | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Delgado | Dixie | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | REED | HARPER | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Kirkland | Jackson | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-28_1 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mateo | Eden | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dziuk | Nathaniel | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nichols | Trevor | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | REED | Landon | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Avina | Ezequiel | Jedediah | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Rodela | Triztan | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Duran | Ethan | | | | Mesquite TKD | | | | 9 | | | Jurado | Elijah | Joel | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 9 | | | Moayedi | Ansel | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-29_1 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dunn | Bradford | Max | | | OAk Cliff Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Whittaker | Evan | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | White | Carter | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Aguilar | Sebastian | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | McLean | Elliot | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Soechting | Charlie | Elwood | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|