|
H-2 |
Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Douglas | Catlyn | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Paiz | Itzae | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cruz | Coraline | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dziuk | Lillian | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | De La Rosa | Ximena | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Means | Cason | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Munoz | Ashley | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Linaco | Jasmine | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Murry | Rylan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nba | Htoinuring | Catherine | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rendon | Arturo | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
F-4 |
Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dziuk | Cooper | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Quintanilla | Heavenly | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Monty | Stella | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rowell | Lily | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Mateo | Eden | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 5 | | | Dziuk | Nathaniel | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Lopez | Daniella | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Sanchez | Daleyza | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 9 | | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Olveda | Frankie | M. | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vargas | Maria | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Angel | David | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 5 | | | Stigers | Trinity | M | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Nba | Peter | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Galarza | Dakota | Skye | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Scott | Avery | Barrett | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Molina | Jordan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Burrell | Claire | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kropka | Sophie | L | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Oladell | Hannah | Elizabeth | | | Allen’s SportKarate | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cline | Ryan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Murry | Cayson | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Knust | Marley | Rose | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Cox | Cameron | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Seay | Dallie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Loyd | Tripp | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Razo | Enzo | Rossi | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-12 |
Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Monty | Saylor | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Williams | Jillian | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dockery | Evan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Vargas | Andrea | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Jerideau | Samantha | L. | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lyons | Chevy | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 5 | | | Clary | Kayden | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Meade | Gideon | Foster | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-16 |
Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Michael | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stewart | Kane | Odell | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | LOUDERMILK | JAYDE | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Alicia | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor | Israel | Roberto | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Alvarado | Natalie | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Gomez | Luz | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Loyd | Tucker | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-20 |
Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dunlap | Gavin | Anthony | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Galvan | Kadin | Joaquin | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Smith | Donavyn | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beck | Ethan | Q | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Derrick | Mason | Eric | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Misty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ghale | Roshani | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nichols | Amanda | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Minney | Felicia | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-27 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goodner | Allen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robbins | Koty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Clary | Michael | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yarbrough | David | Scott | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-29 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Jacob | T | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-30 |
Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Stallings | Sarah | E. | | | American Karatedo Rengo Kai | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-31 |
Forms * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Meade | Amy | Lee | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 5 | | | Youngblood | Naomi | | | | Christian Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
F-32 |
Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seeling | Amy | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rader | Amy | Ruth | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Meade | Amy | Lee | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Anderson | Sarah | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | O'Donnell | Michelle | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Brant | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Monty | Sawyer | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Salinas | Azaria | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Kirkeby | Rylan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 6 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Jayden | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Patricio | Alexander | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
M-5 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goodner | Emily | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-6 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Natalie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tang | Preston | Clarence | | | Bushi Ban International | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haro | Jesse | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miramontes | Albert | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Goodner | Allen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Neihart | Alexandria | Mae | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Diaz | Octavio | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Diaz | Daphne | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | O'Donnell | Michelle | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-14 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 1 | 12 | | Yanez | Aiden | Zane | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-1 |
Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-3 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bourland | Jesiah | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
SD-4 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tran | Vivian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-5 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
SD-6 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nichols | Trevor | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ramsey | Dante | Lee | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | | | 3 | 6 | | Means | Cayden | Lee | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Means | Cason | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Thurman | Maddox | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | White | Brigham | Chase | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Dziuk | Lillian | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Thurman | Kynsleigh | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Rhyne | Rysen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | McBain | Cashton | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Sanchez | Santos | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Nichols | Sonja | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Roy | David | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 17 | | | Rhyne | Rhysen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Paskins | Chai | Alexander | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Paiz | Itzae | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ramsey | Dante | Lee | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Coraline | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Dziuk | Lillian | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nichols | Sonja | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Robbins | Aubrie | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gardner | Bridget | Colleen | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | KAMALA KANNAN | Krithi | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burrell | Brynlee | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | De La Rosa | Ximena | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Munoz | Ashley | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mena | Leila | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Salinas | Azaria | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Spangler | Maya | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Linaco | Jasmine | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nba | Htoinuring | Catherine | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-5 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Peterson | Grace | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sanchez | Daleyza | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hart | Brennyn | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Quintanilla | Heavenly | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Rowell | Lily | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Lopez | Daniella | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Abonza | Zuria | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | De La Rosa | Xochilt | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Monty | Stella | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Singletary | Alexis | Brooke | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vargas | Maria | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Galarza | Dakota | Skye | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Stigers | Trinity | M | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Fuentes | Xiclali | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Olveda | Frankie | M. | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 5 | | | Hadder | Mena | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Oladell | Hannah | Elizabeth | | | Allen’s SportKarate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Burrell | Claire | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Sara | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Segura | Skye | Madison | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Williams | Jade | Simone | | | Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Parrish | Kayli | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Morales | Melanie | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | REED | HARPER | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ford-Etheridge | Savannah | Lynn | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Shatwell | Zoey | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Knust | Marley | Rose | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Seay | Dallie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Kirkeby | Rylan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Delgado | Dixie | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Flores | Emmerich | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Monty | Saylor | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Goodner | Emily | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Soto | Sophia | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | rendon | teresa | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jerideau | Samantha | L. | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hukill | Jolie | G | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vargas | Andrea | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Evans | Trinity | J | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Evans | Lula | F | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Richelle | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | |
|
|
S-16 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Patricio | Vivian | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-17 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | LOUDERMILK | JAYDE | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Alicia | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Alvarado | Natalie | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Gomez | Luz | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Amanda | D | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-20 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kvasyuk | Sophia | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Tran | Vivian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-23 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
S-24 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Madisin | Ariana | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clary | Kason | Michael | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | REED | Emmett | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | George | King | | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 3 | 6 | | Means | Cason | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | McCaslin | Tytus | Alexander | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murry | Rylan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | OConnor | Daniel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rendon | Arturo | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 5 | | | Mata | Eleazar | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crosby | Brim | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | REED | Landon | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | White | Carter | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cooper | Caden | Edward | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Dziuk | Nathaniel | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Dziuk | Cooper | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Scott | Axton | Ray | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perez | Angel | David | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nba | Peter | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Macias | Mateo | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Mianabi | Arian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Fitchett | Kingston | Josiah | | | Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Snell | Kanden | Zade | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Hill | Jamar | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 9 | | | Scott | Avery | Barrett | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 9 | | | Smith | Zion | Q. | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | May | Jaxson | Allen | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Robinson | Dallas | | | | Lifetime martial arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kurfa | Amanuel | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | KAMALA KANNAN | YASHWANTH | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Don Juan | Iker | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Roy | David | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Molina | Jordan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Monty | Sawyer | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Amos-Daniels | Zechariah | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Don Juan | Iker | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Ashmore | Nathan | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sanchez | Diego | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cline | Ryan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Murry | Cayson | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Evans | Jameson | L | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Campos | Luis | Isaac | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Moore | Matthew | Ryder | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Razo | Enzo | Rossi | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Loyd | Tripp | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Tellez | Julian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Nault | Miles | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 5 | | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miguel | Jordan | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Martinez | Jayden | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jordan | Michael | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Grajeda | Liam | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Curtis | D | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Alvarez | Natan | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Copeland | Gabriel | Lee | | | Fast Fist | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Stigers | Richard | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Angel | Luis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Dockery | Evan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Sprouse | Ean | John | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 2 | 9 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Romo | Victor | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Ramos | Samuel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Clary | Kayden | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Ramos | Julian | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Lyons | Chevy | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Ulisses | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mendez | Jose | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Quinones | Jorge | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Meade | Gideon | Foster | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Mendez | Jose | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Michael | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stewart | Kane | Odell | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nguyen | Grant | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor | Israel | Roberto | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fuentes | Leonel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Bourland | Jesiah | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Tran | Korban | Thien | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Loyd | Tucker | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Lopez | Vincent | Joel | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dunlap | Gavin | Anthony | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Galvan | Kadin | Joaquin | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Smith | Donavyn | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beck | Ethan | Q | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Delgado | Alondra | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Derrick | Mason | Eric | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ballew | Jacob | A | | | North TX Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miguel | Alvaro | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Torres | Alonso | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Abby | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
S-48 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Neihart | Alexandria | Mae | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-50 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Glenda | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Misty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nichols | Amanda | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Keller | Kristy | Lea | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-52 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Helbling | Christina | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Stover | Jaden | Lee | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
S-55 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Miramontes | Albert | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-56 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Koty | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brown | Braxton | Z | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Jacob | T | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haro | Jesse | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-58 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-59 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Guillermo | S. | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Clary | Michael | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yarbrough | David | Scott | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-62 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-63 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rader | Kaylin | Marie | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jordan | Nohely | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seeling | Amy | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Meade | Amy | Lee | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Youngblood | Naomi | | | | Christian Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Anderson | Sarah | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rader | Amy | Ruth | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-66 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chandler | Gibson | Medlock | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-68 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miguel | Cristian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-69 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castro | Jason | | | | SORYU | | | | 2 | 9 | | Singletary | Kevin | | | | Twin Dragons AMA | | | | 3 | 6 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-70 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ryan | Eric | Wayne | | | Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rogers | Brant | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Vincent | Ray | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Daniel | N | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Williams | Danny | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
TF-1 |
Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Richelle | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Jordan | Nohely | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Flores | Emmerich | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Patricio | Vivian | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Quinones | Jorge | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cruz | Ulisses | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cruz | Gabriel | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mendoza | Mario | Alexander | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gardner | Bridget | Colleen | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Spangler | Maya | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Dziuk | Lillian | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mata | Eleazar | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | OConnor | Daniel | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-3 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | May | Jaxson | Allen | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | KAMALA KANNAN | Krithi | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dziuk | Cooper | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dziuk | Nathaniel | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Peterson | Grace | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hart | Brennyn | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Abonza | Zuria | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | De La Rosa | Xochilt | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hadder | Mena | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Snell | Kanden | Zade | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hill | Jamar | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Mianabi | Arian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Fitchett | Kingston | Josiah | | | Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Fuentes | Xiclali | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Scott | Axton | Ray | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Macias | Mateo | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Singletary | Alexis | Brooke | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | KAMALA KANNAN | YASHWANTH | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kurfa | Amanuel | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Robinson | Dallas | | | | Lifetime martial arts | | |
|
|
FT-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Emily | Shanty | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Amos-Daniels | Zechariah | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kropka | Sophie | L | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Don Juan | Iker | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Morales | Melanie | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ford-Etheridge | Savannah | Lynn | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Knust | Marley | Rose | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Johnson | Maxwell | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Jordan | Braedon | O | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Harrell | Carter | A | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 9 | | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Fuentes | Isaac | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mccaslin | Adelayde | Sage | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Delgado | Dixie | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Emmerich | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Tellez | Julian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miguel | Jordan | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Grajeda | Liam | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Martinez | Jayden | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jordan | Michael | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Patricio | Alexander | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Curtis | D | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | Soto | Sophia | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mims | Jaden | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Natalie | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Maxwell | Maddox | Ryan | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Dockery | Evan | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Kira | Eve | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Clary | Kayden | Ray | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Romo | Victor | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Richelle | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 9 | | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Meade | Gideon | Foster | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Quinones | Jorge | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cruz | Ulisses | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Cruz | Gabriel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Mendez | Jose | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 5 | | | Patricio | Vivian | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Grant | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fuentes | Leonel | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Avery | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Bourland | Jesiah | | | | Caddo Kai Karate | | |
|
|
FT-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dutting | Chloe | Rayne | | | Scott Mahan's Total Karate | | |
|
|
FT-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tran | Korban | Thien | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Tran | Vivian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kvasyuk | Sophia | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-21 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Delgado | Alondra | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ballew | Jacob | A | | | North TX Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Torres | Alonso | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Madisin | Ariana | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miguel | Alvaro | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Guillermo | S. | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Abby | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
FT-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miramontes | Albert | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Keller | Kristy | Lea | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ghale | Roshani | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Heath | Genifer | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | James | Irma | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Jacob | T | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haro | Jesse | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Helbling | Christina | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
FT-29 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miguel | Cristian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Yanez | Aiden | Zane | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Raygo | Jeromy | Michael | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Janet | Sam | | | | Shreveport TKD Academy | | | | 5 | | | Diaz | Octavio | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-30 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Stallings | Sarah | E. | | | American Karatedo Rengo Kai | | | | 2 | 9 | | Diaz | Daphne | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jordan | Nohely | | | | IMD Karate | | |
|
|
FT-31 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Meade | Amy | Lee | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-32 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castro | Jason | | | | SORYU | | | | 2 | 9 | | Singletary | Kevin | | | | Twin Dragons AMA | | | | 3 | 6 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rogers | Brant | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-25-1 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | REED | Abrahm | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 2 | 9 | | REED | Jase | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 3 | 6 | | Means | Cason | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | White | Brigham | Chase | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Monty | Spencer | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Alvarez | Sebestian | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Kirkeby | Parker | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 5 | | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-2-1 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mena | Leila | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Monty | Spencer | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Burrell | Brynlee | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | | | 5 | | | Salinas | Azaria | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | McCaslin | Tytus | Alexander | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
S-32-1 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fuentes | Isaac | | | | IMD Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Murry | Cayson | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cox | Cameron | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Jordan | Braedon | O | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Harrell | Carter | A | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-8-1 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cruz | Emily | Shanty | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Segura | Skye | Madison | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Sara | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Monty | Sawyer | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Roy | David | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 5 | | | Segura | Skye | Madison | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Ashmore | Nathan | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
F-9-1 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shatwell | Zoey | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jordan | Braedon | O | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Evans | Jameson | L | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Sanchez | Diego | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Moore | Matthew | Ryder | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Talley | Landry | | | | Warrior Nation | | |
|
|
F-13-1 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Maxwell | Maddox | Ryan | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hukill | Jolie | G | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wooten | JT | | | | Warrior Nation | | | | 3 | 6 | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 5 | | | Stigers | Richard | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Evans | Trinity | J | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|