|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Floyd | Rickey | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hanes | Colton | Dean | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Floyd | Zoey | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Salinas | Azaria | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-4 |
Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hejny | Alex | | | | DUPP-Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Daniella | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mateo | Eden | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sanchez | Daleyza | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Carreno | Allen | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Haremza | JoJo | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Offenbaker | Benjamin | Mason | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Reagan | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Vargas | Maria | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Galarza | Dakota | Skye | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Scott | Axton | Ray | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Sara | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Segura | Skye | Madison | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Seay | Dallie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Reading | Nathaniel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vargas | Andrea | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Weeks | Kenneth | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lyons | Chevy | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Nelson | Caleb | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-16 |
Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Michael | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Scott | Amber | Rey | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rice | Cayden | Dewayne | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rice | Jayden | | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Alicia | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Neubert | Carli | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gomez | Luz | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-20 |
Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Sara | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McBride | DLisa | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-27 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Joshua | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Austria | Mervyn | Carvajal | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-30 |
Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-31 |
Forms * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | | | 3 | 6 | | Chandler | Don | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Salinas | Azaria | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haremza | JoJo | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mitchell | Jewel | Melissa | | | DUPP-Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McCool | Penny | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
M-14 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-1 |
Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Seay | Dallie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-4 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tobar | Brallan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Floyd | Zoey | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Holman | Ryker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Baird | Luke | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Mygrants | Jonah | Ray | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Jackie | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 12 | | Floyd | Rickey | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | McBain | Cashton | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Barber | Israel | Lee | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Morgan | Oliver | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Markk | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Paskins | Chai | Alexander | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Floyd | Rickey | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Holman | Ryker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Floyd | Zoey | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Salinas | Azaria | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-5 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sanchez | Daleyza | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jordan | Abigail | Lynn | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lopez | Daniella | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Quintanilla | Heavenly | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vargas | Maria | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Galarza | Dakota | Skye | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Reagan | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hadder | Mena | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Sara | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Segura | Skye | Madison | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Seay | Dallie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-12 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Jillian | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vargas | Andrea | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Morehouse | Lucile | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jerideau | Samantha | L. | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-17 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Scott | Amber | Rey | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Alicia | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rogers | Emerson | Kay | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Neubert | Carli | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Gomez | Luz | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-21 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Sara | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-23 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hill | Levi | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Baird | Luke | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor | Jason | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-27 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hejny | Alex | | | | DUPP-Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Offenbaker | Benjamin | Mason | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Stephenson | Cohen | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Richardson | Jordan | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mateo | Eden | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 5 | | | Haremza | JoJo | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Williams | Phirre | Montrel | | | DUP - Allens sports karate | | | | 5 | | | Montemayor | Brayon | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Cooper | Caden | Edward | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Scott | Axton | Ray | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saravanaa | Ashrit | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vazquez | Sebastian | Aron | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Reading | Nathaniel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jordan | Braedon | O | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Holman | Tom | Bugbee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 1 | 12 | | Crosson | Rylan | Corbin | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Patterson | Tate | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nault | Miles | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 1 | 12 | | James | Aaron | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Ryan | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Puckett | Travis | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ramirez | Erik | | | | J Wolverine Self Defense | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lyons | Chevy | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Weeks | Kenneth | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 5 | | | Taylor | TJ | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Nelson | Caleb | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seay | Audie | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 6 | | Coppla | Jacen | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Michael | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rice | Cayden | Dewayne | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | | | 3 | 6 | | Alfaro | Daniel | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rice | Jayden | | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bigham | Hunter | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bigham | Parker | Ross | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nguyen | Owen | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-48 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kunkel | Kittie | | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-50 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor | Neshly | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Scally | Caroline | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | McBride | DLisa | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Trevino | Noah | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shrestha | Ajaya | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-54 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Danny | Valentin | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Navarrete | Joshua | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-56 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Eleno | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-59 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Guillermo | S. | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Austria | Mervyn | Carvajal | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-61 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Foley | Mike | G | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-62 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-69 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Troy | D | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Winton | Richard | Alan | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saravanaa | Ashrit | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SC-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sides | Brayden | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Crosson | Rylan | Corbin | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-100.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
SC-20 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-80.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-33 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
SC-37 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bigham | Parker | Ross | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-38 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bigham | Hunter | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-40 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-64 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryda | Richard | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hill | Levi | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Miller | Karsyn | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Baird | Luke | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kitchens | Ian | Gray | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor | Jason | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-3 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hejny | Alex | | | | DUPP-Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Offenbaker | Benjamin | Mason | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Montemayor | Brayon | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jordan | Abigail | Lynn | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Carreno | Allen | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Cooper | Caden | Edward | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Haden | Reagan | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hadder | Mena | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bell | Hattie | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Saravanaa | Ashrit | | | | Atlasi Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haden | Kendall | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Holman | Tom | Bugbee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jordan | Braedon | O | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Reading | Nathaniel | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rich | Paisley | Ava | | | Billy Smith's American Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Crosson | Rylan | Corbin | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Patterson | Tate | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | James | Aaron | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jerideau | Samantha | L. | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haden | Brinley | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Morehouse | Lucile | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nelson | Caleb | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor | TJ | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Coppla | Jacen | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alfaro | Daniel | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Neubert | Carli | | | | Southern Oklahoma Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rios | Oscar | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
FT-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bigham | Hunter | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bigham | Parker | Ross | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-21 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Aiden | T | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 9 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Tobar | Brallan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mitchell | Jewel | Melissa | | | DUPP-Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
FT-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Navarrete | Guillermo | S. | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shrestha | Ajaya | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hamner | Travis | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Abby | | | | Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program | | |
|
|
FT-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor | Neshly | | | | Arnold's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | James | Irma | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Foley | Mike | G | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FT-31 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | McCool | Penny | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | |
|