|
H-2 |
Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Maldonado | Evan | | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Karter | Levi | | | Simon Simonizers | | | | 2 | 9 | | Kitchens | Ian | Gray | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rendon | Arturo | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | De Graft-Johnson | Emelia | C | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Salinas | Fernando | | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bolden | Nicolas | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Richardson | Abigail | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Olveda | Frankie | M. | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cavazos | Xavier | Rafael | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vargas | Maria | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Siddiqui | Muhammad | Abdullah | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaines | Anthony | | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shochat | Bella | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | De Graft-Johnson | John | B | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rendon | Monica | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Bianca | G | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McConnell | Lily | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 9 | | Solis | Destiny | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Siddiqui | Noor | Farima | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vargas | Andrea | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | rendon | teresa | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 5 | | | Hukill | Jolie | G | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Villegas | Amari | Jenae | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zara | Amina | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 3 | 6 | | GOMEZ MORALES | SAMUEL | ARMANDO | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gomez | Luz | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Siddiqu | Maria | | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 3 | 6 | | Turner | Gabriel | Micah | | | Peoples TKD | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Preston | Duc Hoa | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 2 | 9 | | De Los Santos | Jacquelyn | Lizeth | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Amanda | D | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Iqbal | Abdulhadi | | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | |
|
|
F-24 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shochat | Julie | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-29 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pulickal | Sreejith | | | | Wang's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
F-30 |
Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-31 |
Forms * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shochat | Bella | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ordonio | Aydenlee | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shochat | Adam | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-6 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McConnell | Lily | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 9 | | Naranjo-Savala | Edward | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Booher | Griffin | | | | Wang's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Dakota | R | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gums | Dylon | Deshawn | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zara | Amina | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Iqbal | Abdulhadi | | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pulickal | Sreejith | | | | Wang's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Legendre | Scott | Joseph | | | Villareal Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Raiffeisen | Joseph | C | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parenti | Carol | | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parenti | Carol | | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
SD-5 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garrett | Ashleigh | Nicole | | | Houston Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
SD-6 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ordonio | Makaio | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | BROWN | ISSIAH | BRONSEN | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Salazar | Robert | | | | svdp | | | | 1 | 12 | | Kitchens | Ian | Gray | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Garza | Jazlynne | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Segura | Gisell | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Gutierrez | Xavier | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Zepeda | Alexis | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Simpson | Zakari | Kaeleb | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Simpson | Zakari | Kaeleb | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Maldonado | Evan | | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sanders | Sofi-Grey | | | | KMS Eltie Scholars Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cruz | Isabella | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | De Graft-Johnson | Emelia | C | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garza | Jazlynne | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Segura | Gisell | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vargas | Maria | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Olveda | Frankie | M. | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 3 | 6 | | LaMott | Josiyah | Lynn Denise | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Galarza | Dakota | Skye | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Richardson | Abigail | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dao | Khloe | Ai-My | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rendon | Monica | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Bianca | G | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | rendon | teresa | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Villegas | Amari | Jenae | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vargas | Andrea | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Hukill | Jolie | G | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jackson | Desiree | Lynette | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Boley | Jaidyn | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gomez | Luz | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Amanda | D | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | De Los Santos | Jacquelyn | Lizeth | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Harris | Dakota | R | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-20 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Maldanado | Christopher | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jones | Karter | Levi | | | Simon Simonizers | | | | 3 | 6 | | Carbe | Nicholas | Cash | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Madrigal | Noel | Gerardo | | | Team NCMA | | | | 5 | | | BROWN | ISSIAH | BRONSEN | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Diaz | Bryan | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Newell | Blake | Bernard | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rendon | Arturo | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Solis | Homero | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gutierrez | Xavier | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wogan | Elias | | | | Peoples TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Watkins | Samuel | Rogers | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Bolden | Nicolas | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Salinas | Fernando | | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ordonio | Aydenlee | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Katz | Tristen | Ethyn | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cavazos | Xavier | Rafael | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaines | Anthony | | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Moreno | Mario | | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Krieg | Kody | Vincent | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sagastume | Josue | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Meadows | William | Joseph | | | Peoples TKD | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Washington | Emare | | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Tellez | Jakob | Dylan | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Harrell | Carter | A | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Garcia | Memphis | | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 5 | | | De Graft-Johnson | John | B | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Gutierrez | Benito | Raymond | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Guerrero | Ean | G. | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garcia | Xavier | | | | JDogs PKKA | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Naranjo-Savala | Edward | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Berry | Keith | Dante | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kenney | Aiden | | | | Peoples TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Coffey | Cody | M | | | Peoples TKD | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Kelvin | Oscar | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Broussard | Ayden | D | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sandoval | Nathan | Alexander | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | GOMEZ MORALES | SAMUEL | ARMANDO | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Martinez | Jayden | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Gonzalez | Alexandro | Rey | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Saengvanhpheng | Preston | | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gomez | Aron | Mason | | | Peoples TKD | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Turner | Gabriel | Micah | | | Peoples TKD | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nguyen | Preston | Duc Hoa | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Iqbal | Abdulhadi | | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | | | 2 | 9 | | Marshall | Robert | Jeffery | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Blanco | Frances | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-50 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shochat | Julie | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Skinner | Melanie | Ann | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Raiffeisen | Joseph | C | | | Houston Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sandoval | Emmanuel | | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-58 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-59 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Thornton | Michael | A. | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
S-61 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Legendre | Scott | Joseph | | | Villareal Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zapata | Luis | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
S-62 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Marshall | Ray | Reagan | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Trotter | Dennis | Glenn | | | United Martial Arts Federation | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
SC-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | De Graft-Johnson | John | B | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Juan | | | | Wang's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-18 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-60.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | De Graft-Johnson | Emelia | C | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-23 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | |
|
|
SC-24 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Bianca | G | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-26 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-140.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Solis | Destiny | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-33 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
SC-38 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alonso | Joseph | Nicolas | | | Wang's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Madrigal | Noel | Gerardo | | | Team NCMA | | | | 2 | 9 | | Kitchens | Ian | Gray | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Carbe | Nicholas | Cash | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sanders | Sofi-Grey | | | | KMS Eltie Scholars Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Maldanado | Christopher | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Newell | Blake | Bernard | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Diaz | Bryan | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Cruz | Isabella | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | De Graft-Johnson | Emelia | C | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Solis | Homero | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watkins | Samuel | Rogers | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wogan | Elias | | | | Peoples TKD | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ordonio | Aydenlee | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Katz | Tristen | Ethyn | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | LaMott | Josiyah | Lynn Denise | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shotlow | Ava | Paris | | | JDogs PKKA | | | | 2 | 9 | | Moreno | Mario | | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Krieg | Kody | Vincent | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Isedore | Jeremiah | D | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Meadows | William | Joseph | | | Peoples TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sagastume | Josue | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Shochat | Bella | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Tellez | Jakob | Dylan | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | De Graft-Johnson | John | B | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gutierrez | Benito | Raymond | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Harrell | Carter | A | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | | | Washington | Emare | | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Dao | Khloe | Ai-My | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Bianca | G | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Guerrero | Ean | G. | | | Kouros Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Naranjo-Savala | Edward | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Berry | Keith | Dante | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kenney | Aiden | | | | Peoples TKD | | | | 5 | | | Broussard | Ayden | D | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Coffey | Cody | M | | | Peoples TKD | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Kelvin | Oscar | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Booher | Griffin | | | | Wang's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jackson | Desiree | Lynette | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gonzalez | Alexandro | Rey | | | Inner Fire Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Zara | Amina | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Martinez | Jayden | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Boley | Jaidyn | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gums | Dylon | Deshawn | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Blanco | Frances | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
FT-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miranda | Paul | | | | EROLIN 3D MARTIAL ARTS | | |
|
|
FT-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Raiffeisen | Joseph | C | | | Houston Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Legendre | Scott | Joseph | | | Villareal Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
FT-31 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
FT-32 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|