|
SD-1 |
Self Defense * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | | | King | J.R. | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Townsley | Daniel | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | | | Depaz | Nathalia | A. | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | HARRIS | CAMDEN | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 6 | | | Piedra | Leydi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | | | Garcia | Johnathan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 8 | | | Martinnez | Ayden | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SD-2 |
Self Defense * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Rolls | Avery | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 2 | | | Toledo | Esly | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | | | Depaz | Christian | Maxx | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | | | Jones | Ryder | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 5 | | | Acosta | Devan | Adan | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | |
|
|
SD-3 |
Self Defense * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Rangel | Zander | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Wylie | Kai | | | | Karate University | | | | 3 | | | Williams | Ryan | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-4 |
Self Defense * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Acosta | Manuel | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | | | Alonzo | Michael | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | | | Harvey | Luke | | | | Karate University | | | | 3 | | | CARDENAS | ANNE | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | |
|
|
SD-5 |
Self Defense * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Sosa | Isabella | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Moreno | Alexa | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 4 | | | Moreno | Alec | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | | | Collum | Devan | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | | | Rodriguez | Javier | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 7 | | | MAYHAN | CHARISSA | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 8 | | | Hameed | Adam | Ayman | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Hawkins | Hayden | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
SD-6 |
Self Defense * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Piedra | Leslie | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Pruiett | Emma | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | McElwee | Cameron | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 4 | | | Cardenas | Matthew | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 5 | | | Reeves | Rei | | | | Karate University | | | | 6 | | | Acosta | Carlos | Alberto | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | |
|
|
SD-7 |
Self Defense * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Trujillo | Angel | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | | | Perez | Angelica | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Moreno | Adrian | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | | | Dumka | Arkin | Chandra | | | AKATO - Richardson | | |
|
|
SD-8 |
Self Defense * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SD-9 |
Self Defense * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Land | Raven | Shyann | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | | | Trujillo | Zahira | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | | | Morgan | Matthew | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | | | Gonzalez | Jacob | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Merchant | Shelton | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
SD-10 |
Self Defense * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Cowan | Quentin | Carter | | | Tex-Sun | | |
|
|
SD-11 |
Self Defense * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Hutt | Alexandra | | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-13 |
Self Defense * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Norris | Jalen | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Greeer | Ncona | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
SD-14 |
Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Dumka | Akshyat | Chandra | | | AKATO - Richardson | | | | 2 | | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | | | Dumka | Aayushi | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | | | Mayorga | Zuri | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Rodriguez | Karla | | | | Karate University | | | | 6 | | | FIELDER | LUCIEN | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 6 | | | Burnett | Arthur | J | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 8 | | | Durbin | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Camacho | Joshua | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 10 | | | Semrad | Jiri | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 11 | | | Satterfield | Ronnie | D | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 12 | | | Mason | Gabrielle | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 12 | | | Mason | Joshua | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
SD-15 |
Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Strong | Samuel | Payne | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
SD-16 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr/ Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SD-17 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Allen | Courtney | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Mayorga | Jose | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 3 | | | Hinkle | Wayne | A | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Johnson | Crystal | D | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | England | Pascal | Duke | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | | | 6 | | | Emert | Kenna | Rhiannon | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | |
|
|
FTOp-18 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FISp-19 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Nolen | Aaron | | | | Shorin-Ryu Westwood | | |
|
|
FISp-20 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Ramos | Anthony | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | | | Voorhies | Kai | Trinity | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | | | 4 | | | Camp | Carl | E | | | United Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Brown | Alena | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Grantham | Zailey | Marie | | | Zee’s | | | | 5 | | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 8 | | | Yates | Rylee | | | | Steve Warren Karate | | | | 8 | | | Towels | Emma | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 8 | | | Covington | An'Delise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 11 | | | Lovelady | Caden | | | | Steve Warren Shorin Ryu | | | | 11 | | | Morgan | Molly | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FISp-21 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mangilit | Yzabel | Rodriguez | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | | | Le | Francis | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | | | Morgan | Liam | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Hamill | Daemon | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Benavides | AJ | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 6 | | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | |
|
|
FISp-22 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Martinez | Brandon | Joe | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | | | RODRIGUEZ | ZAYLIN | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
FISp-23 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Salinas | Diego | Antonio | | | United Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | | | White | Araya | Z | | | Buffalo Shorin Ryu Karate | | |
|
|
FISp-24 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Vasque | Trinity | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Daniel | Elizabeth | Grace | | | Buffalo Shorin Ryu Karate | | |
|
|
FISp-25 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Sherman | Alan | D | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | | | 2 | | | Castanon | Alex | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | | | Young | Jaden | Shawn | | | Excel Academy of Tae Kwon Do | | | | 4 | | | Navarro | Eric | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 5 | | | Navarro | Maria | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | |
|
|
FISp-26 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mangilit | Nicolas | Rodriguez | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | | | Ellis | Josh | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | | | Mitchell | Matthew | Reed | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
FISp-27 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr/ Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | | | Morgan | Hannah | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | ROSS-OBE | JACQUELINE | KATHERINE | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 4 | | | Covington | Jeremy | R | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | McNeil-ERR | PJ | | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
FISp-28 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Emert | Kenna | Rhiannon | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | | | 2 | | | England | Pascal | Duke | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | |
|
|
FISp-29 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Fields-ERR | Larry | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Allen | Anthony | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | | | Thomas | Minnie | Doss | | | Min's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 4 | | | Shedd-ERR | Charles | E | | | Martial Arts Athletic Center | | |
|
|
WIOp-30 |
Weapons - Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
HIOF-32 |
Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Forthman | Steven | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FIOp-33 |
Forms - Open * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | | | King | J.R. | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Miguel | Jordan | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 4 | | | Townsley | Daniel | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Anthony | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | HARRIS | CAMDEN | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 6 | | | Depaz | Nathalia | A. | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 8 | | | Piedra | Leydi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 9 | | | Denkovitkij | Guy | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 10 | | | Garcia | Johnathan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 10 | | | Sanchez | Levi | Andres | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 12 | | | Coglietti | Jude | | | | Kempo Karate | | | | 12 | | | Charles | Aurora | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 12 | | | Martinnez | Ayden | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FIOp-34 |
Forms - Open * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Lyons-Stillwell | Chevy | | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | KOUEVI | KENIOL | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 3 | | | Toledo | Esly | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | | | Depaz | Christian | Maxx | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Rolls | Avery | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 6 | | | Acosta | Devan | Adan | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | | | 7 | | | McInroe | Skylar | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | McInroe | Alexis | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Jones | Ryder | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 10 | | | Nussbaum | Tristan | | | | Texas Association of Shotokan Karate | | | | 10 | | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 10 | | | Camacho | Giovanni | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 13 | | | Acosta | Manuel | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 14 | | | Daniels | Jalern | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 15 | | | Madrid | Juan | | | | Team Matthews | | |
|
|
FIOp-35 |
Forms - Open * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | St Angelo | Dalton | | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | | | 2 | | | Larson | Emery | A | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Gonong | Jacob | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | | | Rangel | Zander | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Thomas | Gabrielle | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 6 | | | Towels | Emma | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 6 | | | Covington | An'Delise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 8 | | | Williams | Ryan | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 9 | | | Bonilla | Aidan | Nickolas | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | |
|
|
FIOp-36 |
Forms - Open * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Benavides | AJ | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
FIOp-37 |
Forms - Open * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Sanchez | Osman | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | | | Alonzo | Michael | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | | | CARDENAS | ANNE | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | |
|
|
FIOp-38 |
Forms - Open * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIOp-39 |
Forms - Open * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mangilit | Yzabel | Rodriguez | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | | | Le | Francis | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 3 | | | RODRIGUEZ | ZAYLIN | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 4 | | | Aguilar | Cynthia | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 5 | | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 6 | | | Thomas | Elijah | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 7 | | | Dimmitt | Reese | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 7 | | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Hall | Cash | | | | Karate University | | | | 7 | | | Weaver | Lexi | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
FIOp-40 |
Forms - Open * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Vo | Timmy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | | | Nolen | Aaron | | | | Shorin-Ryu Westwood | | | | 3 | | | Cornejo | Cindy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | | | Piedra | Leslie | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Acosta | Carlos | Alberto | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | | | 6 | | | McElwee | Cameron | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 7 | | | Songa | Austin | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Cardenas | Matthew | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 8 | | | Pruiett | Emma | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 10 | | | Whitaker | Ethan | Christopher | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
FIOp-41 |
Forms - Open * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Gonzalez | Gael | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | | | Tran | George | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | | | Perez | Johnathan | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 4 | | | Tobar-ERR | Bralland | | | | shaolin kung fu | | | | 5 | | | McClendon | Joseph | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 6 | | | Tran | Korban | Thien | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Dumka | Arkin | Chandra | | | AKATO - Richardson | | | | 8 | | | Chaney | Cade | P. | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 8 | | | Trujillo | Angel | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 8 | | | Perez | Angelica | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 8 | | | Larson | Riley | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 12 | | | Ledesma | Cesar | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 13 | | | Moreno | Adrian | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 14 | | | Catalan | Anthony | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 14 | | | Ibarra | Valentin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 16 | | | Brown | Alena | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 17 | | | Estrada | Ami | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | |
|
|
FIOp-42 |
Forms - Open * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | | | Schroeder | Gianna | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 3 | | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 4 | | | Ballard | Andrew | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Mayorga | Zuri | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 6 | | | Moscorro | Evelyn | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 6 | | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 8 | | | Lujano | Yuridia | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 8 | | | Morgan | Liam | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 10 | | | Henderson | Waylon | Page | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense #2 | | | | 10 | | | Johnson | Trinity | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 10 | | | Aleman | Pedro | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 13 | | | Torres | Alonso | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 13 | | | Perez | Jesus | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 15 | | | Hamill | Daemon | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 16 | | | Satterfield | Ronnie | D | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | |
|
|
FIOp-43 |
Forms - Open * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Martinez | Brandon | Joe | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | | | Garcia | Brittney | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 3 | | | Miguel | Alvaro | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FIOp-44 |
Forms - Open * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIOp-45 |
Forms - Open * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Trujillo | Zahira | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | | | Land | Raven | Shyann | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | | | Tran | Nicholas | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | | | Riveria | Daniel | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Morgan | Matthew | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Ibarra | Juan | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 7 | | | Catalan | Josue | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 7 | | | Martinez | Alanah | Elyse | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 9 | | | Gonzalez | Jacob | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 9 | | | Raldan | Alexis | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 9 | | | Padilla | Jorge | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 12 | | | Vijaya Kumar | Mughil | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 13 | | | Daniel | Elizabeth | Grace | | | Buffalo Shorin Ryu Karate | | | | 13 | | | Jordan | Avery | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | |
|
|
FIOp-46 |
Forms - Open * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Castanon | Alex | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 1 | | | Young | Jaden | Shawn | | | Excel Academy of Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | | | Torres | Pure | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 4 | | | Tombo | David | John | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 5 | | | Burnett | Arthur | J | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 6 | | | Ballard | Sean | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 7 | | | Camacho | Joshua | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 8 | | | Gonzalez | Franco | J. | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 9 | | | Dumka | Aayushi | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 10 | | | Bell | Paetyn | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 10 | | | Castillo | Andres | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 12 | | | FIELDER | LUCIEN | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 12 | | | Mascoro | Jasmine | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 14 | | | Mateo | Edwin | D | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 15 | | | Mason | Joshua | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FIOp-47 |
Forms - Open * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mangilit | Nicolas | Rodriguez | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | | | Aguilar | Alvaro | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 3 | | | Miguel | Cristian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 4 | | | Basham | James | | | | Karate University | | | | 5 | | | Belgameh | Melody | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 6 | | | Belgameh | Keyan | Ken | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | |
|
|
FIOp-48 |
Forms - Open * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Harrison | Elisheva | Faith | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | | | White | Araya | Z | | | Buffalo Shorin Ryu Karate | | | | 3 | | | Cowan | Quentin | Carter | | | Tex-Sun | | | | 4 | | | Purcell | Cali | | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Purcell | Cali | | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Venner | Ethan | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
FIOp-49 |
Forms - Open * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Vasque | Trinity | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Watkins | Reine | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Tombo | Ysabelle | | | | SW Family Martial Arts | | | | 4 | | | Juarez | Anthony | Y. | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Mireles | Edwin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 6 | | | Hutt | Alexandra | | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Anand | Riya | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | |
|
|
FIOp-50 |
Forms - Open * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Venner | Ethan | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Huckabee | Daniel | | | | Prana Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | | | Navarro | Maria | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 5 | | | Dumka | Akshyat | Chandra | | | AKATO - Richardson | | | | 6 | | | Schroeder | Griffin | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 7 | | | Semrad | Jiri | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 8 | | | Sherman | Alan | D | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | |
|
|
FIOp-51 |
Forms - Open * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mitchell | Matthew | Reed | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | | | Ellis | Josh | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | | | Rojas | Julian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 4 | | | Gomez | Sebastian | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
FIOp-52 |
Forms - Open * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Harrison | Tikvah | Joy | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | | | Rodriguez | Olivia | | | | Team Matthews | | |
|
|
FIOp-53 |
Forms - Open * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Roldan | Maurcio | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Norris | Jalen | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FIOp-54 |
Forms - Open * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Rodriguez | Karla | | | | Karate University | | | | 2 | | | Perez | Sergio | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 3 | | | Dossey | Bret | Andrew | | | Chinese Kung-Fu Kenpo Institute of Martial | | | | 4 | | | Daigle | Aubrey | Lane | | | Chinese Kung-Fu Kenpo Institute of Martial | | |
|
|
FIOp-55 |
Forms - Open * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Moore | Zane | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | | | Krever | Madyson | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | | | Gomez | Rueben | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
FIOp-56 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIOp-57 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIOp-58 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Ord | Greg | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | |
|
|
FIOp-59 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIOp-60 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Hardie | Cody | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Burns | Jason | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Berry-Jones | Joshua | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | | | Currie | Will | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Covington | Jeremy | R | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 6 | | | Bledsoe | Brandon | | | | White Collar Boxing | | |
|
|
FIOp-61 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | House | Lydia | | | | Maxwell Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | | | Bryant | Brionna | Wynne | | | Maxwell Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | | | Jackson | Latricia | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 4 | | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Perez | Angie | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 6 | | | Rodriguez | Blanca | Rita | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
FIOp-62 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Huynh | Tony | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | | | Mayorga | Jose | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 3 | | | Beck | Cameron | A | | | DOUGLAS MARTIAL ARTS | | |
|
|
FIOp-63 |
Forms - Open * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Palomo | Mike | | | | Mile Palomo | | | | 2 | | | Allen | Courtney | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 3 | | | Cornell | Anthony | A | | | Cornell Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FIOp-64 |
Forms - Open * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Vines | David | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | | | O'leary | Jackie | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Taylor | Len | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 4 | | | Allen | Anthony | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 6 | | | Shedd-ERR | Charles | E | | | Martial Arts Athletic Center | | |
|
|
FIOp-65 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Craighead | Jordyn | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Garcia | Daisy | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 3 | | | Emert | Kenna | Rhiannon | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | | | 4 | | | Mathis | Nichole | | | | Matthews Martial Arts Odessa | | | | 5 | | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | | | 6 | | | Johnson | Crystal | D | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
FIOp-66 |
Forms - Open * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | | | 2 | | | Mathis | Nichole | | | | Matthews Martial Arts Odessa | | |
|
|
FIOp-67 |
Forms - Open * 45+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Thomas | Minnie | Doss | | | Min's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | | | Webb | Charlotte | | | | Kim Soo Karate of Conroe | | | | 3 | | | Singleton | Regena | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | | | Cornell | Sandra | K | | | Cornell Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FITr-68 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Ellis | Josh | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | | | Moore | Zane | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | | | Mitchell | Matthew | Reed | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 4 | | | Mangilit | Nicolas | Rodriguez | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 5 | | | Martinez | Brandon | Joe | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 6 | | | Belgameh | Melody | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 7 | | | Belgameh | Keyan | Ken | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 8 | | | Garcia | Brittney | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 9 | | | Strong | Samuel | Payne | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
FITS-69 |
Forms - Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FITH-70 |
Forms - Hard Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FITH-71 |
Forms - Hard Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-72 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | | | Martinnez | Ayden | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | | | Sanchez | Levi | Andres | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 4 | | | King | J.R. | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Anthony | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Garcia | Johnathan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Townsley | Daniel | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | HARRIS | CAMDEN | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | |
|
|
SIPt-73 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Brown | Londyn | | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | | | 2 | | | Ahmed | Evelyn | | | | Apex Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Depaz | Nathalia | A. | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | | | Piedra | Leydi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Charles | Aurora | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-74 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Depaz | Christian | Maxx | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | | | Lyons-Stillwell | Chevy | | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Rolls | Avery | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 4 | | | Acosta | Devan | Adan | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | | | 5 | | | Aleman | Diego | | | | 9th street gym | | | | 5 | | | Nussbaum | Tristan | | | | Texas Association of Shotokan Karate | | | | 5 | | | Camacho | Giovanni | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-75 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | McInroe | Alexis | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Toledo | Esly | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | | | McInroe | Skylar | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-76 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Ahmed | Elijah | | | | Apex Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | St Angelo | Dalton | | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | | | 3 | | | Rangel | Zander | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | | | Gonong | Jacob | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Wylie | Kai | | | | Karate University | | | | 5 | | | Wylie | Kai | | | | Karate University | | | | 5 | | | Bonilla | Aidan | Nickolas | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | |
|
|
SIPt-77 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Towels | Emma | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | | | Covington | An'Delise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | | | Thomas | Gabrielle | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 4 | | | Larson | Emery | A | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
SIPt-78 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-80 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Alonzo | Michael | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | | | Sanchez | Osman | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
SIPt-81 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Torres | Gabriela | K. | | | Northridge Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Edwards | Hailey | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | |
|
|
SIPt-82 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | | | Collum | Devan | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Collum | Devan | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Collum | Devan | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Collum | Devan | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Collum | Devan | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Ibarra | Joseluis | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 4 | | | Otero | Junior | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Larson | Ian | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Hawkins | Hayden | | | | Karate University | | | | 5 | | | Hameed | Adam | Ayman | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Yanez | Jesus | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-83 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Guzman | Alyssa | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Sosa | Isabella | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Estrada | Emily | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 4 | | | Moreno | Alexa | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Yanez | Yezenia | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Sanchez | Miranda | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Grantham | Zailey | Marie | | | Zee’s | | |
|
|
SIPt-84 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Campos | Caleb | | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | | | 2 | | | RODRIGUEZ | ZAYLIN | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 4 | | | Thomas | Elijah | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | |
|
|
SIPt-85 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mangilit | Yzabel | Rodriguez | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | | | Aguilar | Cynthia | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | |
|
|
SIPt-86 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Vo | Timmy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | | | Songa | Austin | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Nolen | Aaron | | | | Shorin-Ryu Westwood | | | | 4 | | | McElwee | Cameron | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 5 | | | Acosta | Carlos | Alberto | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | |
|
|
SIPt-87 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Torres | Isabella | K. | | | Northridge Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Salcedo | Lilly | | | | Apex Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Cornejo | Cindy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | | | Piedra | Leslie | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Pruiett | Emma | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
SIPt-88 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Perez | Johnathan | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 2 | | | Gonzalez | Gael | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | | | Chaney | Cade | P. | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 4 | | | Tobar-ERR | Bralland | | | | shaolin kung fu | | | | 5 | | | Tran | George | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Ibarra | Valentin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Dumka | Arkin | Chandra | | | AKATO - Richardson | | | | 5 | | | Tran | Korban | Thien | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-89 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mauldin | Ava | Grace | | | V-FIT House of Champions | | | | 2 | | | Yates | Rylee | | | | Steve Warren Karate | | | | 3 | | | Estrada | Ami | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 4 | | | Larson | Riley | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Perez | Angelica | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Brown | Alena | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
SIPt-90 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | | | Taylor | Knicholas | | | | Apex Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Lopez | Vincent | Joel | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 4 | | | Torres | Alonso | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Satterfield | Ronnie | D | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 5 | | | Ballard | Andrew | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | | | Aleman | Pedro | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-91 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Campos | Abby | | | | Matthews Martial Arts Midland | | | | 2 | | | Durbin | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Rodriguez | Emerson | | | | V-FIT House of Champions | | | | 4 | | | Lujano | Yuridia | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Mayorga | Zuri | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Moscorro | Evelyn | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Johnson | Trinity | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
SIPt-92 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Martinez | Brandon | Joe | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | | | Miguel | Alvaro | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-93 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-94 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Vo | Kenny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | | | Perez | Jesus | ` | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | | | Perez | Jose | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SIPt-95 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Torres | Victoria | A. | | | Northridge Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Pruiett | Morgan | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
SIPt-96 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Catalan | Josue | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | | | Ibarra | Juan | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | | | Raldan | Alexis | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 4 | | | Gonzalez | Jacob | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Riveria | Daniel | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Tran | Nicholas | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | | | Morgan | Matthew | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Padilla | Jorge | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-97 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Trujillo | Zahira | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | | | Daniel | Elizabeth | Grace | | | Buffalo Shorin Ryu Karate | | | | 3 | | | Jordan | Avery | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 4 | | | Vijaya Kumar | Mughil | | | | Harlem Union Karate | | | | 5 | | | Land | Raven | Shyann | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Martinez | Alanah | Elyse | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 5 | | | Noss | Leah | | | | V-FIT House of Champions | | |
|
|
SIPt-98 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mason | Joshua | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Ballard | Sean | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Young | Jaden | Shawn | | | Excel Academy of Tae Kwon Do | | | | 4 | | | Tombo | David | John | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 5 | | | Torres | Pure | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Castanon | Alex | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | | | Freeman | Joshua | | | | Apex Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Leeper-ERR | Johnathan | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-99 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Dumka | Aayushi | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Bell | Paetyn | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 3 | | | Mascoro | Jasmine | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-100 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mangilit | Nicolas | Rodriguez | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 2 | | | Belgameh | Keyan | Ken | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 3 | | | Aguilar | Alvaro | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 4 | | | Miguel | Cristian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Basham | James | | | | Karate University | | | | 5 | | | Strong | Samuel | Payne | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
SIPt-101 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Belgameh | Melody | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 2 | | | Stallings | Sarah | E. | | | American Karatedo Rengo Kai | | |
|
|
SIPt-103 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Harrison | Elisheva | Faith | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | | | Purcell | Cali | | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | | | White | Araya | Z | | | Buffalo Shorin Ryu Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-104 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Juarez | Anthony | Y. | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Tellez | Miguel | | | | Karate University | | | | 3 | | | Mireles | Edwin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-105 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Vasque | Trinity | | | | Ranger Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Tombo | Ysabelle | | | | SW Family Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Anand | Riya | | | | Siam Star Martial Arts / Kilgore Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | | | | 4 | | | Watkins | Reine | | | | Fast Fist Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Hutt | Alexandra | | | | ERR - Lone Star Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-106 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Dumka | Akshyat | Chandra | | | AKATO - Richardson | | | | 2 | | | Schroeder | Griffin | | | | The Karate School - Lake Worth | | | | 3 | | | Venner | Ethan | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 4 | | | Semrad | Jiri | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Sherman | Alan | D | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | |
|
|
SIPt-107 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Allen | Antoinette | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | | | Navarro | Maria | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 3 | | | Rodriguez | Mel | Isabela | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-108 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Ellis | Josh | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | | | Mitchell | Matthew | Reed | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | | | Mohebi | Aidin | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 4 | | | Gomez | Sebastian | | | | Karate University | | | | 5 | | | Rojas | Julian | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-109 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-110 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Garcia | Francisco | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Ritchie | Dakota | | | | The Owlean Warriors | | |
|
|
SIPt-111 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Rodriguez | Olivia | | | | Team Matthews | | | | 2 | | | Harrison | Tikvah | Joy | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-112 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Roldan | Maurcio | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Norris | Jalen | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Gomez | Isacc | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
SIPt-113 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-114 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Perez | Sergio | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Dossey | Bret | Andrew | | | Chinese Kung-Fu Kenpo Institute of Martial | | | | 3 | | | Daigle | Aubrey | Lane | | | Chinese Kung-Fu Kenpo Institute of Martial | | |
|
|
SIPt-115 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Mason | Gabrielle | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Rodriguez | Karla | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
SIPt-116 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Torres | Kevin | Gerardo | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 2 | | | Gomez | Rueben | | | | Karate University | | |
|
|
SIPt-117 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-118 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-119 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-120 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Jackson | Latricia | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | House | Lydia | | | | Maxwell Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | | | Bryant | Brionna | Wynne | | | Maxwell Tae Kwon Do | | | | 4 | | | Perez | Angie | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-121 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-122 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-123 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Rodriguez | Blanca | Rita | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-124 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-125 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Heavy |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-126 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Male * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-128 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Berry-Jones | Joshua | | | | Bushido Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | | | Currie | Will | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 3 | | | Bledsoe | Brandon | | | | White Collar Boxing | | |
|
|
SIPt-130 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-131 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-132 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Burns | Jason | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Covington | Jeremy | R | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | | | Hardie | Cody | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-133 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Fly |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Craighead | Jordyn | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | | | 3 | | | Emert | Kenna | Rhiannon | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | |
|
|
SIPt-134 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-135 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIPt-136 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Singleton | Regena | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | | | Thomas | Minnie | Doss | | | Min's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | | | Schroeder | Karen | Leigh | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-137 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Talbott | Tyce | G | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | | | Green | Charleston | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 3 | | | Huynh | Tony | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | | | Tellez | Christian | Damian | | | Star Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense | | |
|
|
SIPt-138 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Trotman | Hunter | | | | Matthews Martial Arts Odessa | | | | 2 | | | Myers | Eric | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
SIPt-139 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 5 | | | Mayorga | Jose | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 5 | | | Neamati | Boraire | | | | LifeTime Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-140 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Allen | Anthony | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | | | Cassel | Chris | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-141 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Allen | Courtney | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 2 | | | Hinkle | Wayne | A | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Cornell | Anthony | A | | | Cornell Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SIPt-142 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Smith | Troy | D | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | | | O'leary | Jackie | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
SIPt-143 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Fields-ERR | Larry | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Alston | Thomas | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 3 | | | Rodriguez | Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 4 | | | Vines | David | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
SIPt-144 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Johnson | Joseph | Ambrose | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | | | Shedd-ERR | Charles | E | | | Martial Arts Athletic Center | | |
|
|
SIBop-145 |
Bopper Sparring * <= 7 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIBop-148 |
Bopper Sparring * 12-13 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIBop-149 |
Bopper Sparring * 14-17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIFlg-150 |
Flag Sparring * <= 7 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIFlg-153 |
Flag Sparring * 12-13 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIFlg-154 |
Flag Sparring * 14-17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIFT-155 |
Breaking - First Timers * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIC-157 |
Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIC-159 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIC-160 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIC-164 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIC-165 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWH-167 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWH-168 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWH-170 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWH-172 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 12 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWH-175 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Adv / Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWF-177 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWF-178 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWF-179 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWF-181 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWF-183 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 12 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWF-186 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Adv / Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWE-189 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWE-190 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWE-192 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWE-194 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 12 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPWE-197 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Adv / Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPCH-200 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPCF-208 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPCF-214 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Adv / Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BIPCE-216 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-223 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Fin |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-225 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-226 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Middle |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-229 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Super Heavy |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-230 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-231 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-232 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-233 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Feather |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIC-234 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIO-239 |
Olympic Style Kata * 7-8 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIO-241 |
Olympic Style Kata * 9-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
FIO-245 |
Olympic Style Kata * 12-14 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
WIO-262 |
Olympic Style Weapons * 9-12 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
WIO-269 |
Olympic Style Weapons * 13-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIO-300 |
Olympic Style Kumite * 11-12 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SIO-308 |
Olympic Style Kumite * 13-14 * Adv / Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
STPt-328 |
Sparring - Teams - Point * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
GC-329 |
Forms - Open * <= 17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
GC-330 |
Forms - Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | | | Kannady | Jersan | J | | | KANNADY AMMETER SPORTS KARATE | | | | 2 | | | Fields-ERR | Larry | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | | | Allen | Courtney | | | | Beasley Karate | | | | 4 | | | Thomas | Minnie | Doss | | | Min's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Craighead | Jordyn | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 6 | | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | |
|
|
GC-US-335 |
Sparring - Point * 14-17 * Beg / Intr/ Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|