|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gipson | Trace | Morgan | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gilliam-ERR | Kaimar | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flannigan | Kaden | Darneal | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mims | Jaden | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor | Crishtian | DeShaun | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castillo | John-Paul | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | McKeever | Jayden | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ramirez | Zion | Prince | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ramdhanie | Kayshivan | Andre | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Aaron | Deshaun | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Armstead | Demourn | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Odums | Miya | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Clark-ERR | Floyd | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saludares | Ariana | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lemley | Lenzo | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jones | Seth | | | | Fulshear Family Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ramdhanie | Aishwarya | Angel | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garrett | Tael | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Muhirwa | Martin | | | | Lakeway TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Oliver | Elijae | Isaac | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Chapman | Ajye | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chapa | Fernando | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ramos | Delfino | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | McKeever-ERR | Michelle | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Autrey | Dawson | Lee | | | Bushi Ban International | | | | 2 | 9 | | Durbin-ERR | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gipson | Trent | Michael | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Nehemiah | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Castillo | Cristian | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Marshall | Ray | Reagan | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Marshall | Robert | Jeffery | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Quintana | Angel | | | | ERR - North Side Karate | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Quintana | Ariadne | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Adams | Renner | Curtis | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Autrey | Tyler | Weston | | | Bushi Ban International | | | | 2 | 9 | | Osby | JaTavious | T. | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Aguilar | Alejandro | Miguel | | | | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ortiz | Patricia | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
F-24 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-26 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-30 |
Forms * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Schulze | Kelley | D. | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-32 |
Forms * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Owens | Travis | LeWayne | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parenti | Carol | | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Voorhies | Alma | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Schroeder | Karen | Leigh | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Owens | Travis | LeWayne | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Voorhies | Terry | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-37 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garcia | Jada | Rae | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-38 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shedd III | Charles | E. | | | Nelda & Ron Adams | | |
|
|
F-39 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Autrey | Tyler | Weston | | | Bushi Ban International | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Aaron | Deshaun | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Flannigan | Kaden | Darneal | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Armstead | Demourn | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chapa | Fernando | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
M-6 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
M-8 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Phakhonekham | Alan | Bounkham | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Autrey | Tyler | Weston | | | Bushi Ban International | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parenti | Carol | | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 3 | 6 | | Owens | Travis | LeWayne | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shedd III | Charles | E. | | | Nelda & Ron Adams | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jensen | Christian | Buhl | | | Houston Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wilkes | Shelia | R | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-14 |
Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Durbin-ERR | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-15 |
Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jensen | Christian | Buhl | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-16 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-17 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hinkle | Wayne | A | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gipson | Trace | Morgan | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gilliam-ERR | Kaimar | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mims | Jaden | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parker | Keira | Lily | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Odums | Miya | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saludares | Ariana | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ramdhanie | Aishwarya | Angel | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McCool | Reina | | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McKeever-ERR | Michelle | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Durbin-ERR | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Land | Raven | Shyann | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-16 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Quintana | Ariadne | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-23 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ortiz | Patricia | | | | Beasley Karate | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flannigan | Kaden | Darneal | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Veal | Jacob | Anthony | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bettis | Kenneth | James | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Taylor | Crishtian | DeShaun | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castillo | John-Paul | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | McKeever | Jayden | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Foster | Maliek | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Clark-ERR | Floyd | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cousins | Caison | Michael | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Phillips | Ethan | | | | Furia Training Center | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Seth | | | | Fulshear Family Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Williams | Landen | Neal | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Lemley | Lenzo | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garrett | Tael | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Jaylen | John | | | Furia Training Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Muhirwa | Martin | | | | Lakeway TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cooper | Aiden | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Delgado Garcia | Oscar | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ramos | Delfino | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Chapa | Fernando | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gipson | Trent | Michael | | | Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rollins | Rondae | Rashad | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cesan | Brooks | | | | Thunderstrike Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Castillo | Cristian | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Miller | Nehemiah | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Marshall | Ray | Reagan | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Quintana | Angel | | | | ERR - North Side Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Marshall | Robert | Jeffery | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Adams | Renner | Curtis | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Osby | JaTavious | T. | | | Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston | | |
|
|
S-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Aguilar | Alejandro | Miguel | | | | | |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Phakhonekham | Alan | Bounkham | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-50 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-52 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
S-55 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Male * Light (-72.98) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shanz | Jackie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-63 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garcia | Jada | Rae | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Schulze | Kelley | D. | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilkes | Shelia | R | | | Houston Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Voorhies | Alma | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Schroeder | Karen | Leigh | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-66 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gilder | Jecobie | | | | Sensei's School of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Aguirre-DUP | Gabriel | | | | Fulshear Family Karate | | |
|
|
S-69 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Holmes | Rory | Christopher | | | Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville | | |
|
|
S-70 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hinkle | Wayne | A | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Voorhies | Terry | | | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Owens | Travis | LeWayne | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 2 | 9 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hammond | Shawn | C. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | O'Shea | Alan | James | | | Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shedd III | Charles | E. | | | Nelda & Ron Adams | | |
|
|
B-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cesan | Brooks | | | | Thunderstrike Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Durbin-ERR | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Quintana | Angel | | | | ERR - North Side Karate | | |
|
|
BPWH-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shanz | Jackie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-6 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-9 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hinkle | Wayne | A | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-10 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilkes | Shelia | R | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BPWF-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Durbin-ERR | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cesan | Brooks | | | | Thunderstrike Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Muhirwa | Martin | | | | Lakeway TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shanz | Jackie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-6 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hinkle | Mitzi | Renea | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-7 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jensen | Christian | Buhl | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BPWF-9 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hinkle | Wayne | A | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-10 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilkes | Shelia | R | | | Houston Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brumme | Angela | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BPWE-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Durbin-ERR | Sophia | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Muhirwa | Martin | | | | Lakeway TKD | | |
|
|
BPWE-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Erin | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shanz | Jackie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-6 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hinkle | Mitzi | Renea | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-7 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jensen | Christian | Buhl | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BPWE-9 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hinkle | Wayne | A | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-10 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brumme | Angela | | | | Houston Karate Academy | | |
|