Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1B Forms * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-2B Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
112MedinaEdgardDemianTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29VaughnStevenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ChapmanRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-3B Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-4B Forms * 6-7 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
F-5B Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McGruder-DUPDaryionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
5AllmanTuckerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5HunterDavidKarate Institute
7Argueta AmayaJasonTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-6B Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DangAndyAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-8B Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Muhirwa-ERR2MartinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ChapmanAjyeNorthside Karate
36ChapmanLoganAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CooperAidenNorthside Karate
 
F-9B Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrettTaelNorthside Karate
29GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
5RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
6RamosDiegoNorthside Karate
7SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
8TrujilloAngelTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-12B Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JerniganNathanielAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HamiltonDaltonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-14B Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-16B Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CralleLoganRodney Green's Martial Arts
29CruzMarcusAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SanchezJustinKingdom Fitness
 
F-18B Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeCadenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-19B Forms * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvan29 of 0Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJesusNon-Affiliated - Texas
29CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchroederKarenLeighFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChaplainAndersonHouse of Armour LLC
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36SelveraRobertSORYU
46Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
 
F-36 Forms - Soft Contemporary * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchroederKarenLeighFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
29SpragginsRobertLarry28.9 of 0Strawn Martial Arts Academy
 
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChaplainAndersonHouse of Armour LLC
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36SelveraRobertSORYU
36WestKevinStrawn Martial Arts Academy
 
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29TischlerBillyLee28.6 of 0Austin Society of Karate
36Vasquez-ERRTrintyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LunaJoeRichardSidekick Karate School USA
29KirkleyCarleeDeAnnSidekick Karate School USA
36LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
5TamezAngelJoeveeSidekick Karate School USA
5AcostaCristobalSidekick Karate School USA
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
36StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
36GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
5SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
6FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36DangAva28.4 of 0Austin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownAlenaZee's American TKD
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvan29.1 of 0Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29TischlerBillyLeeAustin Society of Karate
36Vasquez-ERRTrintyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseN28.1 of 0Zee's American TKD
 
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
36McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mann-ERRElroyCTNT School of Self-Defense
29LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
36HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoeMiaSidekick Karate School USA
29CharlesAuroraAMMA
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PerryElijahRodney Green's Martial Arts
36CoeJaxsonSidekick Karate School USA
36CoyCashKarate Institute
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AinaMeredithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
36PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
5OrtizAddisonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-Mims-ERRArianaNorthside Karate
29HamiltonKatelinnRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TellezMarylouAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkleyCarleeDeAnnSidekick Karate School USA
29LeeDelaniKarate Institute
36SmithAlexandreaNorthside Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
29DuhaimeSavannaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DangAvaAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownAlenaZee's American TKD
29QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikAveryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Vasquez-ERRTrintyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29ChapmanRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MedinaEdgardDemianTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36ClaterDamarionKarate Institute
5CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5VaughnStevenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruder-DUPDaryionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LewisAaronDeshaunNorthside Karate
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LunaJoeRichardSidekick Karate School USA
5PickettCorbinSidekick Karate School USA
5ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
5LeycoKyleAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ReynaRigobertoSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29DangAndyAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapmanAjyeNorthside Karate
29AcostaCristobalSidekick Karate School USA
36MejiaAngelAdrielSidekick Karate School USA
36TamezAngelJoeveeSidekick Karate School USA
5Muhirwa-ERR2MartinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CooperAidenNorthside Karate
5ChapmanLoganAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5UresteThomasKendrickSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrettTaelNorthside Karate
29RamosDelfinoNorthside Karate
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
5TrujilloAngelTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
5RamosDiegoNorthside Karate
5SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezXavierNobility Martial Arts
29FieseJacksonNobility Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JerniganNathanielAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WattsZanieIanRodney Green's Martial Arts
36VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36HamiltonDaltonRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerryIsiahRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TischlerBillyLeeAustin Society of Karate
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzMarcusAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SanchezJustinKingdom Fitness
36CralleLoganRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeCadenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29OsbyJa'Tavious4 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArthurChristianIzaiahSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrittonJerrellKarate Institute
29PiperEricRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoydJeffreyWyattYoshukai Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29StephensSarahSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PickettTJSidekick Karate School USA
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CoyJoannaKarate Institute
36BowmanDeborahBowman Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JiminezMayraKingdom Fitness
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
29BroylesCharlesTNT School of Self-Defense
36GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
36PickettJacobSidekick Karate School USA
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizJesusNon-Affiliated - Texas
29PerryAlfredRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LozanoEnrqueKarate Institute
29SaldanaJoeTNT School of Self-Defense
36Mazviz-ERRWalterERROR - Villareal Karate Club
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeChrisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchroederKarenLeighFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Doss-ERRJordanImpact Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MacklinTedrickSidekick Karate School USA
29DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SpragginsRobertLarryStrawn Martial Arts Academy
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LandryDemondKingdom Fitness
29LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
36ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BowmanClarenceConcho Valley Karate
29GreenRodneyRodney Green's Martial Arts
36ChaplainAndersonHouse of Armour LLC
36VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
5WestKevinStrawn Martial Arts Academy
5SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
5SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mann-ERRElroyCTNT School of Self-Defense
29Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
 
F-1G Forms * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CharlesAuroraAMMA
 
F-2G Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AinaMeredithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CruzMartinaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
5MimsJadenNorthside Karate
5OrtizAddisonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-3G Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-5G Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HamiltonKatelinnRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36Sampson-Mims-ERRArianaNorthside Karate
 
F-6G Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TellezMarylouAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-7G Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAn'DeliseNZee's American TKD
 
F-8G Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithAlexandreaNorthside Karate
29LeeDelaniKarate Institute
 
F-9G Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
29DuhaimeSavannaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-10G Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DangAvaAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
29DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-13G Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BrownAlenaZee's American TKD
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-15G Forms * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomastikAvery29.1 of 0Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
F-16G Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhiteLizzyRobert Selvera's American Soryu
 
F-17G Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PiperTaylorRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-18G Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-14B5 Self Defense * <= 5 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-14B9 Self Defense * <= 9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FischerCadenLaneRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29McGruder-DUPDaryionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ChapmanRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-14B13 Self Defense * 10-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ChapmanLoganAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36Muhirwa-ERR2MartinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36JerniganNathanielAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-14A13 Self Defense * 10-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-14B Self Defense * 14-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzMarcusAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-14A Self Defense * 14-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin28.2 of 0Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-12S Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
 
SC-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Fin (-25.36)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Fly (-30.35)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Feather (-35.33)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HansenMakaioNobility Martial Arts
29McGruder-DUPDaryionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Light (-40.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JerniganNathanielAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
29GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
29GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
 
SC-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Mixed * Light Middle (-45.31)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Male * Light Heavy (-64.86)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoydJeffreyWyattYoshukai Karate
 
SC-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Male * Heavy (-74.84)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TischlerBillyLeeAustin Society of Karate
29BoydJeffreyWyattYoshukai Karate
36DuhaimeCadenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 17 * Male * Super Heavy (74.84+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
29LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ArthurChristianIzaiahSidekick Karate School USA
 
SC-15 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light Middle (-73.48)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeChrisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CharlesAurora0 of 3AMMA
112MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AinaMeredithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29VaughnStevenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McInroeSkylar1 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EkombeSharon7 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McGruder-DUPDaryionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeCaden6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAdam6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McNielPJ4 of 8Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoarRobertShawnTNT School of Self-Defense
29Mann-ERRElroyC7 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CharlesAurora2 of 2AMMA
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29TellezMarylouAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36AinaMeredithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ChapmanRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5VaughnStevenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6CollinsBraxtynRyan1 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
7CruzMartinaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7PerreiraSummerAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DurbinSophia7 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36DuhaimeSavannaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5ChapmanLoganAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6JerniganNathanielAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
7BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9EkombeSharonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9McGruder-DUPDaryionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeCadenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29LewisErin12 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAdam11 of 20Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MendezMistyL7 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilkesShelia8 of 15Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112CharlesAurora0 of 3AMMA
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TellezMarylouAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McInroeAlexisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36OrtizAddison0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McInroeSkylarAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46VaughnStevenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46AinaMeredithAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McGruder-DUPDaryionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36EkombeSharon4 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PerreiraAutumnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisErin8 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DuhaimeCadenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAdam5 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HinkleMitziRenea6 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MendezMistyLAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhl10 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchroederKarenLeigh9 of 12Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCH-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhl3 of 3Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridC4 of 5Shoshinkah Karate Poh
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerreiraAdam7 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29HinkleMitziRenea7 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilkesShelia6 of 6Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhl6 of 6Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazElridCShoshinkah Karate Poh
 
G-2 Grappling * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * 7-9 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapmanRileyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-3 Grappling * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * 10-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grappling * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * 13-15 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeCadenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-8 Grappling * G-Adv/Exp * 10-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurbinSophiaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-25 Grappling - No Gi * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * 18+ * Male * Light (-160lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuhaimeChrisAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-27 Grappling - No Gi * G-Beg/Blu/Pur * 18+ * Male * Heavy (186+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration - Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ComptonMikaylaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112ComptonMatthewW.Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112SullivanColeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112Ste-MarieLeviFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
D-3 Demonstration - Sparring * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendezJaycobKAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112Ste-MarieLeviFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-31B Forms * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CoyJoannaKarate Institute
36MendezMistyLAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-34I Forms * 42+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsRasaStrawn Martial Arts Academy
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36KROWL-DUPCYNTHIAStrawn Martial Arts Academy
 
F-33B Forms * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-35B Forms * 45+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Mazviz-ERRWalterERROR - Villareal Karate Club
 
S-74 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MacklinTedrickSidekick Karate School USA
29TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36Doss-ERRJordanImpact Martial Arts

Other tournament images: