Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:B

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

Division Id Division Description
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JenningsKentLeeFamily Connection
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CastruitaAustinTrue force tae kwon do
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NahidiArianaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
26LewisTremaineTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
34NahidiCharlieMehdiTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
34RomeroMarianaVillareal Karate Club
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GarzaSophiaNatalieTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
26BowersRileyChampions Way Martial Arts
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
26ReedJyrniFamily Connection
34VillegasWilliamVillareal Karate Club
34ChavezGiselleChampions Way Martial Arts
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HarrisAaliyahFamily Connection
26GasparMarielaMDaniel Perez Karate School
34NarvaezJansonChampions Way Martial Arts
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PerezAnthonyABBA
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JohnsonJah'MirBurse's Soryu Karate
26JohnsonChristianBurse's Soryu Karate
34Duncan-JohnsonSydneyBurse's Soryu Karate
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
26VazquezDavidVillareal Karate Club
34GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
34HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
26WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
34AgbogaChristopherBurse's Soryu Karate
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KnightAngeliqueChampions Way Martial Arts
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18StokesTaylerMichaelFamily Connection
26RaglinKristenNChampions Way Martial Arts
34Duncan-JohnsonSyrenityBurse's Soryu Karate
34HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HarrisAalaynahFamily Connection
26PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
26WatsonErikBurse's Soryu Karate
34AlexanderNehemiahBurse's Soryu Karate
34LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
26GarciaCarmenDelennChampions Way Martial Arts
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WigginsKyoniFamily Connection
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LaddenSkylarAllenUltimate Challenge Tae Kwon Do
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KirbyDaltonayTyeeLockhart Martial Arts
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CorderoAndiaraVillareal Karate Club
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Del RosarioGillianBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ManningEvanChampions Way Martial Arts
26CastanedaAaronVillareal Karate Club
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SebreeBenVillareal Karate Club
F-30 Forms * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ParkerRachelBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
26AdamsBrittanyBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
F-32 Forms * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RamosGerardoStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
26Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
F-37 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18AdamsBrittanyBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
F-38 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FarAJChampions Way Martial Arts
26MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
26WuolletNoahStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
34GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
34HernandezAnthonyCorpus Kenpo Karate
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
26PerezAnthonyABBA
34Dang-ERRAvaAustin Society of Karate
34FarrisDrakeAustin Society of Karate
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
26LopezRomanJohnKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FarAJChampions Way Martial Arts
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RossJackieKPlano Martial Arts
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18AdamsBrittanyBaylor TaeKwonDo Club
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
26Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
18PormprasongKhaiAustin Society of Karate
26HarrisAalaynahFamily Connection
26HarrisAaliyahFamily Connection
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CastruitaAustinTrue force tae kwon do
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BowersRileyChampions Way Martial Arts
26GarzaSophiaNatalieTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ChavezGiselleChampions Way Martial Arts
26ElliottAbigailCordeliaFamily Connection
34ReedJyrniFamily Connection
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GasparMarielaMDaniel Perez Karate School
26HarrisAaliyahFamily Connection
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SmithKhyreeDenaeChampions Way Martial Arts
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Duncan-JohnsonSydneyBurse's Soryu Karate
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18StaffordAmayaLynneAustin Society of Karate
26PormprasongKhaiAustin Society of Karate
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Dang-ERRAvaAustin Society of Karate
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KnightAngeliqueChampions Way Martial Arts
26VerverSamiVivianaVillareal Karate Club
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Duncan-JohnsonSyrenityBurse's Soryu Karate
26RaglinKristenNChampions Way Martial Arts
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HarrisAalaynahFamily Connection
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GarciaCarmenDelennChampions Way Martial Arts
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WigginsKyoniFamily Connection
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KirbyDaltonayTyeeLockhart Martial Arts
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LewisTremaineTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
26RomeroMarianaVillareal Karate Club
34VillegasEsgarVillareal Karate Club
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WebbZaneChampions Way Martial Arts
26VillegasWilliamVillareal Karate Club
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18BengilMarkChampions Way Martial Arts
26DangAndyAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
34NarvaezJansonChampions Way Martial Arts
34JohnAndrewJoshuaChampions Way Martial Arts
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MorilloCalebRyanImpact Martial Arts
26PerezAnthonyABBA
34KassemFarisChampions Way Martial Arts
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18JohnsonJah'MirBurse's Soryu Karate
26JohnsonChristianBurse's Soryu Karate
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
26GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
34LopezChristianVillareal Karate Club
34NighswanderBrandonChampions Way Martial Arts
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
26AgbogaChristopherBurse's Soryu Karate
34DausAlbertStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
34WashingtonJaretBurse's Soryu Karate
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18StokesTaylerMichaelFamily Connection
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18PetersAmirBurse's Soryu Karate
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18NowlinKamronDandreBurse's Soryu Karate
26KirbyEarlHenryKarate Plus Martial Arts Personal Development Center
34AlexanderNehemiahBurse's Soryu Karate
34WatsonErikBurse's Soryu Karate
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18FarAJChampions Way Martial Arts
26MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RaglinRyanCChampions Way Martial Arts
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LaddenSkylarAllenUltimate Challenge Tae Kwon Do
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18KreiterHenryChampions Way Martial Arts
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CorderoAndiaraVillareal Karate Club
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DelgadoModestoVillareal Karate Club
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RogersShannonJeon Sa Mu Sul
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18ManningEvanChampions Way Martial Arts
34JenningsKentLeeFamily Connection
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Chartouni-ERRJasonKickstart Kids - Central Texas
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18CastanedaAaronVillareal Karate Club
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18SebreeBenVillareal Karate Club
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesAlmaTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18LinkDanielJosephChampions Way Martial Arts
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RamosGerardoStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18WalkerJiranWilson Karate Academy
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18VoorhiesTerryTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Shedd IIICharlesE.Nelda & Ron Adams
F-40 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HarrisAaliyahFamily Connection
26WuolletNoahStar Taekwondo Academy & Realistic Self Defense
34EduaveKyleNon-Affiliated - Texas
34KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
F-41 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18GilsonLukeDAustin Society of Karate
26PormprasongKhaiAustin Society of Karate
34GallegosJosephAustin Society of Karate
34JohnNathanJacobChampions Way Martial Arts
F-42 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18HarrisAalaynahFamily Connection
26CastroEduardoAustin Society of Karate
F-43 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18RaglinRyanCChampions Way Martial Arts
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
F-40 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18DangAndyAustin Society of Karate - Greg Beaver
26SmithKhyreeDenaeChampions Way Martial Arts
34PerezAnthonyABBA
34BengilMarkChampions Way Martial Arts
F-41 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
18Dang-ERRAvaAustin Society of Karate
26BurkhartConnorDChampions Way Martial Arts
34CastroAdrianAustin Society of Karate
34FarrisDrakeAustin Society of Karate

Other tournament images: