Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BenderMicah James JosephTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
29OzaneJosiahNorthside Karate
36NunezMichaelAzaelNorthside Karate
46WoodsRavenWillowArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TamayoMichaelTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
29SauerJonCaseyTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
36ArroyoFabianL.Travis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
36TatumRebeccaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MedinaEdgardDemianTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
29MimsJadenNorthside Karate
36McLaughlinSophiaManual Karate Club
36McLaughlinSidneyManual Karate Club
5SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
6HarborJaden J.Travis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
7PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
8ArroyoJoseChristianTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
9ThomasBrianTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
10DueslerNoahLincolnNorthside Karate
10AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
29AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
46Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
6HarperGavinTexas Karate Academy
7MartinezSantiagoTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BabbHarlyJeanneMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29SmithTrinityMonetNorthside Karate
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
46HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
5NunezDayanaraNorthside Karate
6WoodsLanceEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
6GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
36OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46Argueta AmayaJasonTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YeathermonKaylaRaeFuria Training Center
112GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarieRichardAlanMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29WoodsWalaylaEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
36AdamsColbyBryceArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PattesonNathanielJamesMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29GrossmanAlexMMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerraultJayEdwardMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29NolinAlyssaMarieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
36CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
46RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
5QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
6QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
7TuckerGainesWilliamFulshear Family Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29OsbyJaTaviousT.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
46ByrnesJadanDACSOMA
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TinsleySelenaManual Karate Club
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
29KovatchBenMitchellGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36TatumBrianArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36BustamanteJustinEduardWilson Karate Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallChristopherJordanArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchulzeKelleyD.Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
29Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
29OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
36SweetMichaelBlack Dragon
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29Falco-ERRCarloAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
36OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
46OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
46AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
6ChimneyArlandusTACSOMA
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArroyoFabianL.Travis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
29HarborJaden J.Travis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
36ArroyoJoseChristianTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
36TatumRebeccaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5ThomasBrianTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
5BenderMicah James JosephTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
7WoodsLanceEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
8TamayoMichaelTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
8SauerJonCaseyTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
10WoodsRavenWillowArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WoodsWalaylaEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallChristopherJordanArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
29RandallWesleySamuelHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36TatumBrianArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
36OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
46ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
F-39 Forms - Traditional * 10-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-37 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoIsaacABeasley Karate
29BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
36TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-38 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresChristopherP.Northridge Martial Arts
29OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
F-36 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr /Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
29MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
36CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
 
M-15 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-16 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-17 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarmonaMiaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
112ThomasBrianTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
112TamayoMichaelTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
112BenderMicah James JosephTravis Owens Institute of Tae Kwon Do
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OzaneJosiahNorthside Karate
29NunezMichaelAzaelNorthside Karate
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WoodsRavenWillowArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatesGraceBAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29PinedaEvelynNorthside Karate
36SantosEstaphanyNorthside Karate
36McLaughlinSophiaManual Karate Club
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29TorresGabrielaK.Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BabbHarlyJeanneMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29NunezDayanaraNorthside Karate
36SmithTrinityMonetNorthside Karate
36HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuzmanAlyssaBeasley Karate
29OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YeathermonKaylaRaeFuria Training Center
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WoodsWalaylaEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresIsabellaK.Northridge Martial Arts
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MayorgaZuriBeasley Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NolinAlyssaMarieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrujilloZahiraTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29TorresVictoriaA.Northridge Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
29RodriguezMelIsabelaBeasley Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MossMeaganKatherineTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29ByrnesJadanDACSOMA
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TinsleySelenaManual Karate Club
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarkinCarvealNorthside Karate
29GipsonTraceMorganArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MedinaEdgardDemianTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McLaughlinSidneyManual Karate Club
29SpencerJaydenToddNorthside Karate
36PaldoDrailynWilson Karate Academy
36AnuchaChineduNorthside Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Argueta AmayaJonathanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29DevilleJudeFernandoFamily Connection
36MartinezSantiagoTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36AlemanDiegoBeasley Karate
5HarperGavinTexas Karate Academy
5HernandezOscarAaronOkinawa Karate Do
5CamachoGiovanniBeasley Karate
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickersonMasonColeArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
29GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
36WhittleyCameronDayeShawnFamily Connection
36WoodsLanceEnnisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
5DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5Argueta AmayaJasonTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
29GipsonTrentMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AdamsColbyBryceArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
29MarieRichardAlanMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PattesonNathanielJamesMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29GrossmanAlexMMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
36BlackwellConnorMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
36CesanBriggsNon-Affiliated - Texas
5CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
29AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerraultJayEdwardMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29IrizarryLedifAntonioMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
29LeeperJohnathanBeasley Karate
36CamachoJoshuaBeasley Karate
36BurnettArthurJBeasley Karate
5TuckerGainesWilliamFulshear Family Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsbyJaTaviousT.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JuarezAnthonyY.Beasley Karate
29PopeJonMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatesAngieCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonLatriciaBeasley Karate
29McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatesSeanMAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
29KovatchBenMitchellGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
36JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BustamanteJustinEduardWilson Karate Academy
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaFranciscoBeasley Karate
29BurkhalterKhalilLouisiana Sport Taekwondo
36RandallWesleySamuelHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrossmanStevenMichaelMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
29BrattonJacobMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-61.19)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SchulzeKelleyD.Grand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamachoIsaacABeasley Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherNorthside Karate
29AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoltMarkLeonLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-84.32)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonChaplain TLAldine Tae Kwon Do
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VonBurkeLouisiana Sport Taekwondo
29BatisteVanrickCharlesNorthside Karate
36RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
36ChimneyArlandusTACSOMA
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OSheaAlanJAMESGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
29DURANLARRYMike Maxwell fighting dragon school
36Falco-ERRCarloAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesRheyKuk Sool Won
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarperGavinTexas Karate Academy
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CesanBrooksNon-Affiliated - Texas
29PopeJonMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KovatchBenMitchellGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsbornEvverAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36BargasJeremiahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JensenChristianBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands: Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wood-TylerAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
G-3 Grands: Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
29CamachoIsaacABeasley Karate
36TorresChristopherP.Northridge Martial Arts
36TorresAdriana-Crickett-Northridge Martial Arts

Other tournament images: