Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:C

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MoodyLauraElayneShen Chuan Martial Science
23RamirezAdrinaShen Chuan Martial Science
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TatumRebeccaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McCoolAveryArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
23McCoolArlisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GravesZyaireAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
23McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32McCoolCiaraACSOMA
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TatumMarissaArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23McCoolReinaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
23Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GalindoLoganLeeSelf Defence America
23IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NolinAlyssaMarieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HendersonMJAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23McCoolAngelaACSOMA
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
23TatumBrianArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
23WilliamsMatthewMakoto-Do
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
23FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
32OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TatumRebeccaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SeelyDianneSArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23SeelyKatieLArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
32NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
23GalindoLoganLeeSelf Defence America
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MarshallChristopherJordanArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
23SeelyLeslieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
32TatumBrianArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
23ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
32OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
23WilliamsErinMakoto-Do
32WilliamsMatthewMakoto-Do
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TatumRebeccaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
14TatumBrianArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
14TatumMarissaArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
23SeelyDianneSArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
23SeelyKatieLArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
23SeelyLeslieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
FH-1 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezEmmaJKouros Martial Arts
23PattersonDerekAnthonyShen Chuan Martial Science
32RamirezAdrinaShen Chuan Martial Science
 
FH-2 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
23SeelyDianneSArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
FH-4 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MejiaIsaiasAzarielACSOMA
23StognerRaineyACSOMA
32JonesBreannaShen Chuan Martial Science
 
FH-5 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32SeelyKatieLArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
42BushLillianDianeACSOMA
5BushBocephusBACSOMA
5FullerKennethWayneArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
 
FH-6 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
23BlalockBenjaminZakaryFamily Martial Arts Center
32GalindoLoganLeeSelf Defence America
42HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
5Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
 
FH-7 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CowardChanningGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
23BrownJimmyGlennACSOMA
 
FH-8 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23SeelyLeslieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
FH-9 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MarshallChristopherJordanArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
 
FH-10 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 18-34 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
23WilliamsErinMakoto-Do
 
FH-11 Forms - Traditional Hard Style * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14OwensTravisLeWayneGrand Master Fred A. Simon's Tae Kwon Do
 
FS-8 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-10 Forms - Traditional Soft Style * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-4 Self Defense * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SeelyDianneSArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezEmmaJKouros Martial Arts
23MoodyLauraElayneShen Chuan Martial Science
32RamirezAdrinaShen Chuan Martial Science
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McCoolAveryArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
23McCoolCiaraACSOMA
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TatumMarissaArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
23JonesBreannaShen Chuan Martial Science
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BushLillianDianeACSOMA
23SeelyKatieLArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
32McCoolReinaArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KourosEleniKouros Martial Arts
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NolinAlyssaMarieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
23StognerRaineyACSOMA
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RamirezAdrinaShen Chuan Martial Science
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PattersonDerekAnthonyShen Chuan Martial Science
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McCoolArlisArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GravesZyaireAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CollumDevynAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MejiaIsaiasAzarielACSOMA
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
23FullerKennethWayneArlandus Chimney School of Martial Arts
32HanYechiFulshear Family Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Figueroa AguilarJahazielAlejandroSelf Defense America
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BushBocephusBACSOMA
23BanasiakCarterKalebACSOMA
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezJacoboLBeasley Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersCaidenMLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HendersonMJAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23PopeJonMichaelArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23SeelyLeslieArlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
32McCoolAngelaACSOMA
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrownJimmyGlennACSOMA
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (61.19+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilliamsErinMakoto-Do
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-72.98)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (84.32+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FalcoCarloWarrenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts League City
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00GravesDaivonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
14GravesZyaire2 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00HendersonMJAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
14StognerRainey2 of 2ACSOMA
14BanasiakCarterKalebACSOMA
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
14SeelyLeslie5 of 5Arlandus Chimney's Schools of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilliamsMatthewMakoto-Do
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00SantosEstephanyNorthside Karate
00GravesDaivonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
00GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
14GravesZyaire4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14StognerRainey6 of 6ACSOMA
14HendersonMJAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00GravesDaivonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
14GravesZyaireAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
23McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
32CollumDevyn1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HendersonMJ2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00HinkleMitziReneaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
00KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisErinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
00HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: