Circuit:Alliance
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
KA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
S-12 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PooleDavidNorthside Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
SD-11 Self Defense * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-12 Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoyCashKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36PooleDavidNorthside Karate
36FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
5BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
6McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
7DeandaKimberlyKarate Institute
7Burns-MontemayorNoahMichaelKarate Institute
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
29SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
46LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
5Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithShaneBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
46CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CanadaNicholasAnn Arbor Tae Kwon Do
29KherkherFranciaIssavellNorthside Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29IrisTaliaSharikaZenji Ryu Karate School
36HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FC-11 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FC-12 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
 
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FM-11 Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29PooleDavidNorthside Karate
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
29EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
46RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-11 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CanadaNicholasAnn Arbor Tae Kwon Do
29EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
36IrisTaliaSharikaZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
36ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-8 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
29PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
36BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
29ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
36BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville

Other tournament images: